J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30-26 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
3.º | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9.º | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14-17 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
3.º | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
4E | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
57 | 31 | 12 | 14 | 120-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2017-06-18 | (F) | Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz) | 1-5 | J17 | ||||
V | 2017-06-11 | (C) | Tocha | 3-2 | J16 | ||||
E | 2017-05-28 | (F) | AD Nogueirense | 1-1 | J15 | ||||
V | 2017-05-21 | (C) | Condeixa | 6-2 | J14 | ||||
V | 2017-05-14 | (F) | Tourizense | 1-3 | J13 | ||||
V | 2017-05-07 | (C) | AR Casaense | 3-0 | J12 | ||||
V | 2017-04-25 | (F) | AD Nogueirense | 1-3 | 4E | ||||
E | 2017-04-16 | (F) | Académica | 0-0 | J11 | ||||
D | 2017-04-09 | (C) | Eirense | 1-5 | J10 | ||||
V | 2017-04-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Avanca | 4-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2017-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Ac. Fundão | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2017-03-26 | (C) | Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz) | 1-2 | J8 | ||||
V | 2017-03-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Académica SF | 0-5 | J12 | |||
D | 2017-03-19 | (F) | Tocha | 1-0 | J7 | ||||
V | 2017-03-12 | 11:00 | (C) | NDS Guarda | 6-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2017-03-12 | (C) | AD Nogueirense | 2-1 | J6 | ||||
E | 2017-03-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Viseu e Benfica | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-03-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Condeixa | 0-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-02-28 | (C) | Tocha | 7-4 | 3E | ||||
V | 2017-02-19 | (C) | Tourizense | 1-0 | J4 | ||||
E | 2017-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Vigor Mocidade | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2017-02-12 | 11:00 | (F) | O Pinguinzinho | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2017-02-12 | (F) | Casaense | 3-0 | J3 | ||||
E | 2017-02-05 | (C) | Académica | 1-1 | J2 | ||||
D | 2017-01-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Eirense | 6-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2017-01-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Ac. Fundão | 2-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2017-01-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Avanca | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-01-15 | 00:00 | (C) | GD Ereira | 5-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2017-01-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Académica SF | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-01-08 | 00:00 | (F) | Febres | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2016-12-18 | 11:00 | (F) | NDS Guarda | 2-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2016-12-18 | (C) | Vinha da Rainha | 3-0 | J11 | ||||
D | 2016-12-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Viseu e Benfica | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2016-12-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Condeixa B | 0-5 | J10 | |||
V | 2016-12-08 | (C) | GD Os Águias | 7-0 | J9 | ||||
D | 2016-12-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Vigor Mocidade | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2016-12-04 | 00:00 | (F) | Lousanense | 0-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2016-12-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Carapinheirense | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2016-11-27 | 11:00 | (C) | O Pinguinzinho | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2016-11-27 | 00:00 | (C) | Praia da Leirosa | 4-1 | J7 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |