J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 18-67 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1.º | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 52-20 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 39-29 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 109-116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2022-06-12 | 15:15 | (F) | ND Col. Ermesinde | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-06-12 | 10:15 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 0-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-06-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 4-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-06-10 | 10:15 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira Jun.F S9 | 2-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-06-04 | 10:30 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 3-4 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-06-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Lixa | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-05-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 8-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-05-28 | 09:00 | (C) | CRCD Varziela | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-05-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Tirsense | 2-4 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras | 7-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-05-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Bonitos de Amorim | 2-6 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 09:00 | (C) | AD Marco 09 | 5-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2022-05-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Padroense | 2-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 11:00 | (F) | USC Paredes | 4-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 11:00 | (C) | ND Col. Ermesinde | 4-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 6-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-04-23 | 11:15 | (C) | Rio Ave | 1-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira Jun.F S9 | 1-4 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-04-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 9-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-04-15 | 10:00 | (C) | Lixa | 8-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 1-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-04-09 | 11:00 | (F) | CRCD Varziela | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 11:15 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 3-6 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 10:15 | (C) | Tirsense | 5-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 10:00 | (F) | Bonitos de Amorim | 3-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 09:00 | (F) | AD Marco 09 | 1-8 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 12:00 | (C) | USC Paredes | 3-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Padroense | 3-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-03-01 | 11:00 | (F) | USC Paredes | 6-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-02-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Rebordosa AC | 1-13 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 09:00 | (C) | GRD Rans | 3-6 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-02-05 | 11:00 | (F) | ISC Sobreirense | 2-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-01-29 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 4-7 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-12-18 | 09:00 | (C) | Amarante FC | 1-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-12-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira Jun.F S9 | 1-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 09:00 | (C) | Tirsense | 7-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 10:30 | (C) | Aliança de Gandra | 3-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V |
---|
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |