J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
16.º | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 38-46 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 40-49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Usakspor | - | J38 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 13:00 | (C) | Arsuz Karaagacspor | - | J37 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (F) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Duzcespor | 2-0 | J35 | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Denizlispor | 0-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Menemen Belediyespor | 2-4 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Somaspor | 1-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Igdir FK | 0-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Inegolspor | 0-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Fethiyespor | 1-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | (C) | 24 Erzincanspor | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 3-4 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-01-31 | 11:00 | (F) | Ispartaspor | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Karaman FK | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Amedspor SK | 3-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Derince Belediyespor | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Usakspor | 2-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Arsuz Karaagacspor | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Duzcespor | 4-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Denizlispor | 2-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Menemen Belediyespor | 2-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Somaspor | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 14:30 | (F) | Hatayspor | 2-0 | 3E | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Igdir FK | 2-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 13:30 | (C) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-18 | 13:30 | (F) | Inegolspor | 2-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Fethiyespor | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Idman Yurdu | 2-1(a.p.) | 2E | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (F) | 24 Erzincanspor | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 14:30 | (C) | Ispartaspor | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Karaman FK | 2-3 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Amedspor SK | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Derince Belediyespor | 1-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |