J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VE | detalhes | ||
Vencedor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V3 | EVVV | detalhes | |
1.º | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 106-13 | 51 | 2 | 1 | V7 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
29 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 121-18 | 57 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 17:00 | (C) | AD Quinta do Conde | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | U. Santiago | - | J33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Vinhense | - | J32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Pinhalnovense | - | J31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Estrela St. André | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Os Pelezinhos | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Almada AC | - | J27 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Samouquense | 0-4 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 4-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Melidense | 0-7 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 1-1(6-7 g.p.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Barreirense B | 7-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (F) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-8 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Paio Pires FC | 7-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (F) | B SAD | 2-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (C) | U. Santiago | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (F) | AD Quinta do Conde | 1-4 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 2-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Vinhense | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Pinhalnovense | 4-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Estrela St. André | 2-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Os Pelezinhos | 11-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Samouquense | 7-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Melidense | 9-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 15:30 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Barreirense B | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (C) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 5-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Paio Pires FC | 0-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | B SAD | 5-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 5-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Palmelense | 1-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 3-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 29 | 1 | 2347 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 28 | - | 2378 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 2 | 2324 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 28 | 7 | 0.25 | 25 | 3 | 2228 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 28 | 22 | 0.79 | 27 | 1 | 2200 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 28 | 13 | 0.46 | 24 | 4 | 2007 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 28 | 17 | 0.61 | 13 | 15 | 1233 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 27 | 12 | 0.44 | 23 | 4 | 2066 | 10 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Guarda Redes | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 1 | 2263 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 15 | 11 | 1289 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |