J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-41 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Portogruaro | 0-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Adriese | 3-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Clodiense | 2-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Montebelluna | 2-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2023-04-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Levico Terme | 4-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Luparense FC | 4-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 13:30 | (C) | Legnago Salus | 2-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-03-12 | 13:30 | (F) | Cjarlins Muzane | 0-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-03-04 | 13:30 | (C) | AC Este | 0-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-02-26 | 13:30 | (F) | Caldiero Terme | 1-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 13:30 | (C) | Montecchio Maggiore | 3-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 13:30 | (F) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 13:30 | (F) | Virtus Bolzano | 0-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 13:30 | (C) | Campodarsego | 1-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 13:30 | (F) | Cartigliano | 1-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 13:30 | (C) | Villafranca Veronese | 1-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-01-08 | 13:30 | (F) | Torviscosa | 1-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-12-21 | 13:30 | (F) | Portogruaro | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-12-17 | 13:30 | (C) | Adriese | 0-3 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-12-11 | 13:30 | (F) | Clodiense | 2-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Montebelluna | 2-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-11-27 | 13:30 | (F) | Levico Terme | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-11-20 | 13:30 | (C) | Luparense FC | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 13:30 | (F) | Legnago Salus | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Cjarlins Muzane | 7-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 14:00 | (F) | AC Este | 0-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2022-10-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Caldiero Terme | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Montecchio Maggiore | 1-3 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-10-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Virtus Bolzano | 2-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-09-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Campodarsego | 2-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Cartigliano | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-09-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Villafranca Veronese | 3-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Torviscosa | 0-1 | J1 |