J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33-23 | 39 | 1 | 1 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
QF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-12 | 21 | 0 | 1 | D1 | EVVVD | detalhes | |
28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 46-35 | 60 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | - | J30 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | - | J29 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | J28 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | - | J27 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 01:00 | (C) | Zenit | - | J26 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 00:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | - | J21 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 01:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | - | J25 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 12:15 | (F) | FK Ural | - | J24 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | - | J23 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-29 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Rostov | - | J22 | h2h | |
D | 2024-03-13 | 17:15 | (F) | Zenit | 2-0 | QF | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | J20 | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 2-1 | J19 | ||
E | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | J18 | ||
V | 2023-12-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | J17 | ||
V | 2023-11-29 | 15:15 | (C) | Zenit | 1-0 | QF | ||
V | 2023-11-25 | 14:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 2-3 | J16 | ||
V | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | J15 | ||
E | 2023-11-06 | 16:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 3-3 | J14 | ||
V | 2023-11-02 | 17:45 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2023-10-29 | 13:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 2-1 | J13 | ||
E | 2023-10-21 | 14:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 0-0 | J12 | ||
E | 2023-10-08 | 14:30 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | J11 | ||
V | 2023-10-04 | 14:45 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 3-0 | Grp.4 | ||
E | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-1 | J10 | ||
D | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | J9 | ||
E | 2023-09-19 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1(4-2 g.p.) | Grp.4 | ||
E | 2023-09-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-1 | J8 | ||
V | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | J7 | ||
D | 2023-08-29 | 17:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 4-1 | Grp.4 | ||
E | 2023-08-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | J6 | ||
V | 2023-08-19 | 13:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | J5 | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | J4 | ||
V | 2023-08-09 | 18:45 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 4-3 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Zenit | 2-3 | J3 | ||
E | 2023-07-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-3 | J2 | ||
E | 2023-07-25 | 16:30 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-1(4-3 g.p.) | Grp.4 | ||
D | 2023-07-21 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-3 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 26 | 10 | 0.38 | 22 | 4 | 1892 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 4 | 1925 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 24 | 5 | 0.21 | 16 | 8 | 1341 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 18 | 4 | 1606 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 2 | 1811 | 7 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 2 | 1804 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 21 | 3 | 0.14 | 14 | 7 | 1376 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 11 | 9 | 968 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 1 | 1683 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 13 | 6 | 1313 | 4 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |