J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 27-33 | 47 | 3 | 0 | D1 | DDVED | detalhes | |
1/8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 37-44 | 47 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 23:00 | (C) | FK Sarajevo | - | J33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 23:00 | (F) | Sloga Doboj | - | J32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 23:00 | (C) | Velez Mostar | - | J31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 23:00 | (F) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-26 | 23:00 | (C) | Borac | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-23 | 23:00 | (F) | Zeljeznicar | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 12:30 | (C) | FK Igman Konjic | - | J27 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Borac | 2-1 | MF | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 14:30 | (F) | Tuzla City | 3-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-08 | 14:30 | (C) | GOSK Gabela | 2-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 14:30 | (C) | Borac | 1-3 | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 12:30 | (F) | Zvijezda 09 | 2-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 13:00 | (F) | HSK Posusje | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Velez Mostar | 2-3 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Sloga Doboj | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Velez Mostar | 2-1 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Igman Konjic | 1-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 1-3 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Stupcanica | 2-2 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Zvijezda 09 | 3-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 14:15 | (C) | Zrinjski Mostar | 0-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Tuzla City | 2-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 18:45 | (F) | GOSK Gabela | 0-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Sutjeska Foca | 1-1(3-4 g.p.) | 1/16 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 18:45 | (C) | Velez Mostar | 2-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Zrinjski Mostar | 3-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (C) | HSK Posusje | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Borac | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 12:30 | (F) | Sloga Doboj | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Igman Konjic | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 17:30 | (C) | Borac | 0-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 18:45 | (C) | Zvijezda 09 | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 18:30 | (C) | GOSK Gabela | 2-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 20:30 | (F) | Velez Mostar | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Tuzla City | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-04 | 20:00 | (F) | HSK Posusje | 1-2 | J2 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 24 | 2 | 1962 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 17 | 8 | 1545 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 24 | 4 | 0.17 | 19 | 5 | 1534 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 23 | 5 | 0.22 | 23 | - | 1914 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 2 | 1802 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 23 | 3 | 0.13 | 17 | 6 | 1373 | 2 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 21 | 4 | 0.19 | 19 | 2 | 1563 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 4 | 1458 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 17 | - | 1530 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 8 | 825 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |