J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VEVDD | detalhes | |
3.º | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 46-29 | 62 | 1 | 2 | V1 | VEVEV | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 59-44 | 81 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (F) | FC Koper | - | J36 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 01:00 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | J35 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 01:00 | (C) | NK Celje | - | J34 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 01:00 | (F) | Domzale | - | J33 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 01:00 | (C) | Rogaska | - | J32 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | J26 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | - | J31 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 01:00 | (C) | NS Mura | - | J30 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 00:00 | (F) | NK Aluminij | - | J29 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-29 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | - | J28 | h2h | |
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Koper | 3-1 | J27 | ||
E | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Celje | 1-1 | J25 | ||
D | 2024-03-06 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-2 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Domzale | 3-0 | J24 | ||
E | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Rogaska | 0-0 | J23 | ||
V | 2024-02-22 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | J22 | ||
D | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (F) | NS Mura | DA | J21 | ||
V | 2024-02-11 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 7-0 | J20 | ||
E | 2023-12-11 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 2-2 | J19 | ||
E | 2023-12-06 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Koper | 3-3 | J18 | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-1 | J17 | ||
E | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (F) | NS Mura | 0-0 | J3 | ||
V | 2023-11-23 | 12:00 | (F) | ND Primorje | 1-3 | 1/16 | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Celje | 0-1 | J16 | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Domzale | 1-2 | J15 | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | 19:15 | (C) | Rogaska | 2-1 | J14 | ||
D | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | J13 | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | 19:15 | (C) | NS Mura | 3-1 | J12 | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | 19:15 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | J11 | ||
V | 2023-09-28 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 3-1 | J10 | ||
D | 2023-09-24 | 19:15 | (C) | FC Koper | 0-1 | J9 | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | 19:15 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | J8 | ||
D | 2023-09-03 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-0 | J7 | ||
E | 2023-08-26 | 19:15 | (C) | Domzale | 1-1 | J6 | ||
E | 2023-08-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Rogaska | 2-2 | J5 | ||
D | 2023-08-17 | 19:15 | (C) | Fenerbahçe | 0-3 | 3E | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | J4 | ||
D | 2023-08-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | 3E | ||
V | 2023-08-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Differdange | 4-3(a.p.) | 2E | ||
V | 2023-07-30 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | J2 | ||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 30 | 2 | 2618 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2550 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 28 | 13 | 0.46 | 23 | 5 | 2033 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 13 | 14 | 1227 | 8 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 24 | 2 | 2234 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 21 | 5 | 1751 | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 10 | 1596 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 26 | 8 | 0.31 | 10 | 16 | 1142 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 23 | 3 | 0.13 | 16 | 7 | 1327 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 21 | 9 | 0.43 | 17 | 4 | 1398 | 5 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |