J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 58-55 | 119 | 11 | 4 | V1 | VEDDV | detalhes | |
44 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 72-60 | 119 | 11 | 4 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Veles Moskva | 3-2 | J38 | |||
D | 2022-05-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Torpedo | 0-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2022-05-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 3-0 | MF | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar B | 4-0 | J36 | |||
E | 2022-04-30 | 08:00 | (C) | Kamaz | 0-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 00:00 | (F) | Rotor Volgograd | 2-3 | J34 | |||
V | 2022-04-20 | 12:30 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2022-04-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Akron Togliatti | 3-2 | J32 | |||
D | 2022-04-06 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 0-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 10:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2022-03-12 | 09:00 | (C) | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2022-03-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-03-03 | 15:15 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 0-4 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2021-11-27 | 09:00 | (C) | SKA-Energia | 3-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 0-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-11-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 2-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-10-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | Grp.9 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Torpedo | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-10-17 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar B | 2-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2021-10-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Kamaz | 1-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-10-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-09-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Akron Togliatti | 4-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Tom Tomsk | 2-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-09-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-09-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-09-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-08-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-08-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Znamya Noginsk | 0-4 | Grp.9 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 06:00 | (F) | SKA-Energia | 4-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-08-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Akron Togliatti | 2-1 | 3E | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 39 | 3 | 0.08 | 33 | 6 | 2816 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 14 | 2161 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | 3 | 2822 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Guarda Redes | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | - | 2948 | 1 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 29 | 4 | 2564 | 11 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 33 | 8 | 0.24 | 14 | 19 | 1325 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 25 | 6 | 2303 | 12 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 17 | 14 | 1540 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 24 | 6 | 2039 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 20 | 7 | 1904 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |