J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41-36 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41-36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2023-06-03 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Lyon | 4-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Sète 34 | 0-4 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Fréjus Saint-Raphaël | 2-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Canet RFC | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 17:30 | (C) | Marignane GCB FC | 1-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Toulon | 0-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Lyon B | 1-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2023-04-01 | 17:00 | (F) | AS Saint-Priest | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-03-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Thonon Evian GG FC | 3-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Louhans Cuiseaux FC | 2-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Hyères FC | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 17:00 | (F) | RC Pays de Grasse | 2-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-02-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Auxerre B | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Jura Sud | 2-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-01-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Fréjus Saint-Raphaël | 0-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-01-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Aubagne FC | 0-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-01-14 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Sète 34 | 2-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-01-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Louhans Cuiseaux FC | 2-4 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-12-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Canet RFC | 0-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | (F) | Marignane GCB FC | 1-0 | J12 | ||||
D | 2022-11-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Toulon | 1-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Lyon B | 0-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 18:00 | (C) | AS Saint-Priest | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Thonon Evian GG FC | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | RC Pays de Grasse | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Hyères FC | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-09-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Auxerre B | 1-5 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-09-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Jura Sud | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-08-27 | (C) | Aubagne FC | 2-1 | J2 | ||||
D | 2022-08-20 | (F) | SC Lyon | 3-0 | J1 |