J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 39 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 40-36 | 79 | 0 | 3 | D1 | VDEVD | detalhes | |
39 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 40-36 | 79 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-2 | POut | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 12:30 | (F) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 0-1 | POut | |||
E | 2023-05-08 | 14:30 | (C) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 0-0 | POut | |||
D | 2023-05-02 | 18:00 | (F) | UTA Arad | 1-0 | POut | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Arges | 2-1 | POut | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 10:00 | (F) | Dacia Mioveni | 0-2 | POut | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Chindia Targoviste | 1-2 | POut | |||
E | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Botosani | 1-1 | POut | |||
E | 2023-03-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Voluntari | 1-1 | POut | |||
V | 2023-03-11 | (C) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-0 | J30 | ||||
V | 2023-03-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-02-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Universitatea Cluj | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 12:30 | (F) | Sepsi OSK | 2-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 12:30 | (C) | UTA Arad | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-02-13 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 2-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-02-04 | 12:30 | (C) | Arges | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-01-28 | 18:00 | (F) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 18:45 | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-12-20 | 18:00 | (F) | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-12-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Farul | 4-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Voluntari | 3-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-11-30 | 17:00 | (C) | CFR Cluj | 2-3 | J6 | |||
E | 2022-11-14 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Botosani | 0-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 14:15 | (C) | Chindia Targoviste | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-10-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Dacia Mioveni | 0-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-1 | J15 | ||||
D | 2022-10-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Sepsi OSK | 1-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 14:45 | (F) | UTA Arad | 1-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 2-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-09-05 | 16:45 | (F) | Arges | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-09-01 | 19:00 | (C) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-08-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Steaua Bucareste | 2-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-08-15 | 17:30 | (F) | Farul | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-08-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Voluntari | 2-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-08-01 | 18:30 | (C) | FC Botosani | 1-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2022-07-25 | 16:30 | (F) | Chindia Targoviste | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-07-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Dacia Mioveni | 3-0 | J1 |