J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39-51 | 67 | 2 | 9 | D3 | VVDDD | detalhes | |
30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39-51 | 67 | 2 | 9 | - | - |
D | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Sobrado | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Valonguense | 3-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC B | 4-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | S. Lourenço Douro | 3-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 15:30 | (F) | UDS Roriz | 1-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Aparecida | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 15:30 | (F) | Aliança de Gandra | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Vila Caiz | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Freamunde | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Barrosas | 1-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Vilarinho | 0-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Marco 09 | 4-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Lousada | 5-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Sousense | 3-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Sobrado | 2-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | UD Valonguense | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC B | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (F) | S. Lourenço Douro | 2-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (C) | UDS Roriz | 3-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Aparecida | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Aliança de Gandra | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Vila Caiz | 4-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 1-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Aliados Lordelo | 2-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Barrosas | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-09-25 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Vilarinho | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | AD Marco 09 | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Lousada | 2-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-09-04 | 17:00 | Sousense | 2-2 | J1 |