J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44-45 | 81 | 4 | 6 | D1 | DVDVD | detalhes | |
30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44-45 | 81 | 4 | 6 | - | - |
D | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Foz | 2-0 | J30 | ||
V | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Maia Lidador | 4-0 | J29 | ||
D | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 6-3 | J28 | ||
V | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 1-0 | J27 | ||
D | 2023-03-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Sport Canidelo | 4-1 | J26 | ||
V | 2023-03-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Dragões Sandinenses | 3-1 | J25 | ||
V | 2023-03-12 | 15:30 | (F) | Infesta | 1-2 | J24 | ||
D | 2023-03-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Varzim B | 1-2 | J23 | ||
D | 2023-02-26 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 1-0 | J22 | ||
E | 2023-02-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Oliv. Douro | 0-0 | J16 | ||
E | 2023-02-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 2-2 | J21 | ||
D | 2023-02-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Pedrouços | 2-1 | J20 | ||
E | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Padroense | 1-1 | J19 | ||
D | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Coimbrões | 0-1 | J18 | ||
D | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Candal | 1-0 | J17 | ||
E | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Foz | 1-1 | J15 | ||
D | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Maia Lidador | 2-1 | J14 | ||
V | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-0 | J13 | ||
V | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras | 2-3 | J12 | ||
D | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Sport Canidelo | 0-1 | J11 | ||
V | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Dragões Sandinenses | 1-2 | J10 | ||
V | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Infesta | 6-0 | J9 | ||
E | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Varzim B | 2-2 | J8 | ||
D | 2022-10-16 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | DA | J7 | ||
V | 2022-10-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 1-2 | J6 | ||
D | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Pedrouços | 0-1 | J5 | ||
V | 2022-09-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Padroense | 3-2 | J4 | ||
E | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Coimbrões | 1-1 | J3 | ||
D | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Candal | 2-3 | J2 | ||
D | 2022-09-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Oliv. Douro | 1-0 | J1 |