J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28-17 | 42 | 1 | 1 | V2 | VDEVV | detalhes | |
3.º | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 54-17 | 42 | 1 | 2 | V3 | VDVVV | detalhes | |
32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 82-34 | 84 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2023-05-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 8-1 | J14 | ||
V | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 2-4 | J13 | ||
E | 2023-05-14 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Fabril Barreiro B | 2-1 | J11 | ||
V | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | U. Santiago | 0-1 | J10 | ||
D | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Vitória FC B | 0-1 | J9 | ||
V | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Juventude Sarilhense | 1-3 | J8 | ||
E | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 1-1 | J7 | ||
V | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 1-0 | J6 | ||
D | 2023-03-19 | 15:30 | (F) | GD Lagameças | 3-2 | J5 | ||
E | 2023-03-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Fabril Barreiro B | 0-0 | J4 | ||
V | 2023-03-05 | 15:30 | (C) | U. Santiago | 2-1 | J3 | ||
E | 2023-02-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Vitória FC B | 3-3 | J2 | ||
E | 2023-02-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Juventude Sarilhense | 2-2 | J1 | ||
V | 2023-02-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Brejos de Azeitão | 6-0 | J18 | ||
V | 2023-01-29 | 15:30 | (F) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-2 | J17 | ||
V | 2023-01-18 | 21:00 | (C) | Samouquense | 6-0 | J16 | ||
D | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Fabril Barreiro B | 2-1 | J15 | ||
V | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Vinhense | 8-0 | J14 | ||
D | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 1-0 | J13 | ||
V | 2022-12-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Paio Pires FC | 2-3 | J12 | ||
E | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 2-2 | J11 | ||
V | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (F) | GC Corroios | 2-3 | J10 | ||
V | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Brejos de Azeitão | 0-2 | J9 | ||
E | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-0 | J8 | ||
V | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Samouquense | 2-3 | J7 | ||
D | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Fabril Barreiro B | 1-2 | J6 | ||
V | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Vinhense | 0-6 | J5 | ||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 0-2 | J4 | ||
V | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Paio Pires FC | 3-1 | J3 | ||
V | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 0-3 | J2 | ||
V | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | GC Corroios | 5-1 | J1 |