J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 35-61 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 35-61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 4-1 | J34 | ||
V | 2023-04-30 | 14:00 | (C) | AC Este | 1-0 | J33 | ||
D | 2023-04-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Campodarsego | 4-0 | J32 | ||
V | 2023-04-16 | 14:00 | (C) | Mestre | 2-1 | J31 | ||
V | 2023-04-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Cartigliano | 0-1 | J30 | ||
D | 2023-04-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Virtus Bolzano | 0-4 | J29 | ||
D | 2023-03-19 | 13:30 | (F) | Villafranca Veronese | 2-0 | J28 | ||
D | 2023-03-12 | 13:30 | (C) | Torviscosa | 0-1 | J27 | ||
D | 2023-03-05 | 13:30 | (F) | Portogruaro | 3-1 | J26 | ||
D | 2023-02-26 | 13:30 | (C) | Adriese | 0-2 | J25 | ||
D | 2023-02-19 | 13:30 | (C) | Clodiense | 1-3 | J24 | ||
E | 2023-02-12 | 13:30 | (F) | Montecchio Maggiore | 2-2 | J23 | ||
V | 2023-02-05 | 13:30 | (C) | Levico Terme | 1-0 | J22 | ||
D | 2023-01-29 | 13:30 | (F) | Luparense FC | 1-0 | J21 | ||
E | 2023-01-22 | 13:30 | (C) | Cjarlins Muzane | 0-0 | J20 | ||
E | 2023-01-15 | 13:30 | (F) | Caldiero Terme | 1-1 | J19 | ||
D | 2023-01-08 | 13:30 | (C) | Legnago Salus | 1-3 | J18 | ||
E | 2022-12-21 | 13:30 | (C) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0-0 | J17 | ||
D | 2022-12-17 | 13:30 | (F) | AC Este | 1-0 | J16 | ||
V | 2022-12-11 | 13:30 | (C) | Campodarsego | 3-0 | J15 | ||
D | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Mestre | 2-1 | J14 | ||
E | 2022-11-27 | 13:30 | (C) | Cartigliano | 2-2 | J13 | ||
D | 2022-11-20 | 13:30 | (F) | Virtus Bolzano | 2-1 | J12 | ||
V | 2022-11-13 | 13:30 | (C) | Villafranca Veronese | 3-2 | J11 | ||
V | 2022-11-06 | 13:30 | (F) | Torviscosa | 0-1 | J10 | ||
D | 2022-10-30 | 13:30 | (C) | Portogruaro | 1-2 | J9 | ||
D | 2022-10-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Adriese | 3-2 | J8 | ||
D | 2022-10-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Clodiense | 3-1 | J7 | ||
D | 2022-10-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Montecchio Maggiore | 0-2 | J6 | ||
E | 2022-10-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Levico Terme | 2-2 | J5 | ||
E | 2022-09-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Luparense FC | 3-3 | J4 | ||
D | 2022-09-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Cjarlins Muzane | 3-1 | J3 | ||
V | 2022-09-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Caldiero Terme | 2-1 | J2 | ||
D | 2022-09-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Legnago Salus | 2-0 | J1 |