J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34-56 | 78 | 4 | 1 | D4 | VDDDD | detalhes | |
30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34-56 | 78 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Ufa | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2022-05-15 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 3-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 0-6 | J27 | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-04-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-04-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Khimki | 2-3 | J23 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 11:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 6-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-03-14 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-03-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-02-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Zenit | 3-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2021-12-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 13:30 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 13:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-11-21 | 16:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 5-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 12:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Ufa | 1-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-10-16 | 14:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-09-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-09-20 | 16:30 | (C) | Zenit | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-09-13 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-08-27 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2021-08-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Khimki | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-08-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-07-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 0-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2021-07-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | J1 |