J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 44-47 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 44-47 | 76 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
D | 2022-06-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético CP | 2-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2022-06-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Oeiras | 1-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2022-06-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Sp. Lourel | 0-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2022-06-05 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Alverca B | 2-5 | J31 | |||
V | 2022-05-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Linda-a-Velha | 0-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Coutada | 2-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético Cacém | 2-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2022-04-24 | 16:00 | (C) | At. Malveira | 0-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético CP | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Santa Iria | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Ponte Frielas | 0-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-03-27 | 15:00 | (C) | SRD Negrais | 1-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (F) | At. Povoense | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Lourinhanense | 2-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2022-03-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Alta de Lisboa | 3-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2022-02-20 | 15:00 | (C) | 1º Dezembro | 1-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-02-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Damaiense | 1-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-02-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Oriental | 0-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-01-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Sp. Lourel | 0-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-01-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Oeiras | 0-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2021-12-19 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Alverca B | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2021-12-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Linda-a-Velha | 2-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Coutada | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Atlético Cacém | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (F) | At. Malveira | 4-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2021-11-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Santa Iria | 3-3 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Ponte Frielas | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 15:00 | (F) | SRD Negrais | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (C) | At. Povoense | 1-4 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Lourinhanense | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-10-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Alta de Lisboa | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-10-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Damaiense | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | 1º Dezembro | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Oriental | 2-0 | J1 |