J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 42-31 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 42-31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Águias de Eiriz | 0-0 | J30 | ||
V | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Marco 09 | 1-3 | J29 | ||
V | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Valonguense | 2-0 | J28 | ||
V | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | CA Rio Tinto | 3-0 | J27 | ||
D | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Livração | 2-1 | J26 | ||
E | 2019-03-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Alpendorada | 0-0 | J25 | ||
V | 2019-03-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Caíde Rei | 0-1 | J24 | ||
V | 2019-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Gens SC | 2-0 | J23 | ||
E | 2019-03-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Alfenense | 1-1 | J22 | ||
D | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Rio de Moinhos | 0-1 | J21 | ||
D | 2019-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | S. Lourenço Douro | 1-0 | J20 | ||
E | 2019-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 1-1 | J19 | ||
E | 2019-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel B | 1-1 | J18 | ||
E | 2019-01-27 | (C) | Bougadense | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2019-01-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Aparecida | 3-1 | J16 | ||
D | 2019-01-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Águias de Eiriz | 2-0 | J15 | ||
D | 2019-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Marco 09 | 2-3 | J14 | ||
V | 2018-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Valonguense | 0-1 | J13 | ||
V | 2018-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | CA Rio Tinto | 4-5 | J12 | ||
V | 2018-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Livração | 2-0 | J11 | ||
D | 2018-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Alpendorada | 1-0 | J10 | ||
V | 2018-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Caíde Rei | 1-0 | J9 | ||
E | 2018-11-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Gens SC | 2-2 | J8 | ||
E | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Alfenense | 1-1 | J7 | ||
D | 2018-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Rio de Moinhos | 1-0 | J6 | ||
V | 2018-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | S. Lourenço Douro | 2-1 | J5 | ||
V | 2018-09-29 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 1-3 | J4 | ||
V | 2018-09-23 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel B | 3-1 | J3 | ||
E | 2018-09-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Bougadense | 3-3 | J2 | ||
V | 2018-09-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Aparecida | 1-0 | J1 |