J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | E2 | VVEE | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 68-21 | 54 | 0 | 4 | V1 | VEDEV | detalhes | |
34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 73-23 | 60 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
E | 2018-05-27 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Mafra | 1-1 | MF | |||
E | 2018-05-19 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Mafra | 0-0 | MF | |||
V | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2018-05-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2018-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Águias do Moradal | 2-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2018-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Marinhense | 1-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2018-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 2-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2018-03-31 | (C) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-1 | J27 | ||||
V | 2018-03-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Gafanha | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2018-03-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Marítimo B | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Mortágua FC | 0-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2018-03-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Fornos de Algodres | 4-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2018-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Sertanense | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2018-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | ARC Oleiros | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2018-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | RD Águeda | 2-5 | J20 | |||
V | 2018-02-03 | 18:00 | (C) | CR Ferreira de Aves | 4-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2018-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Anadia FC | 1-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Nogueirense | 6-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2018-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Sourense | 2-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2018-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Águias do Moradal | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2017-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Marinhense | 5-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2017-12-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2017-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2017-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Gafanha | 0-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2017-11-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Marítimo B | 3-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Mortágua FC | 3-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2017-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Fornos de Algodres | 0-5 | J8 | |||
E | 2017-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Sertanense | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | ARC Oleiros | 1-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | RD Águeda | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | CR Ferreira de Aves | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-09-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Anadia FC | 3-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2017-08-27 | 17:00 | (F) | AD Nogueirense | 0-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2017-08-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Sourense | 0-1 | J16 |