J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 69-37 | 16 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VVVVE | detalhes | |
34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 69-37 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2018-06-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Alvarenga | 1-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2018-05-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Vista Alegre | 1-3 | J33 | |||
V | 2018-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Canedo | 4-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Avanca | 1-3 | J31 | |||
V | 2018-05-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Esmoriz | 3-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2018-04-29 | 16:00 | (F) | U. Lamas | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2018-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 3-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2018-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Carregosense | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2018-04-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Fiães SC | 3-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2018-03-28 | 20:00 | (C) | AC Famalicão | 3-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2018-03-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Alba | 0-3 | J25 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Bustelo | 0-4 | J23 | |||
V | 2018-03-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Ovarense | 3-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2018-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2018-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | S. João Ver | 4-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2018-02-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Estarreja | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2018-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Pampilhosa | 3-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2018-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Alvarenga | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Vista Alegre | 4-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2018-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Canedo | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2018-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Avanca | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2017-12-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Esmoriz | 1-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2017-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | U. Lamas | DA | J12 | |||
D | 2017-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2017-11-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Carregosense | 2-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Fiães SC | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Alba | 2-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | AC Famalicão | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Bustelo | 2-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Ovarense | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2017-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | S. João Ver | 3-5 | J3 | |||
D | 2017-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Estarreja | 2-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2017-09-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Pampilhosa | 2-1 | J1 |