GRAP
[Jun.A S19]
Ginásio de Alcobaça
[Jun.A S19]
V | 2020-03-07 | GRAP | 3-1 | GD Ilha | J18 | ||
D | 2020-02-29 | Leiria e Marrazes | 4-0 | GRAP | J17 | ||
D | 2020-02-15 | GRAP | 0-2 | GD Pelariga | J16 | ||
D | 2020-02-08 | Beneditense | 1-0 | GRAP | J15 | ||
V | 2020-02-01 | GRAP | 3-2 | União da Serra | J14 | ||
D | 2020-01-18 | SL Marinha | 1-0 | GRAP | J12 | ||
D | 2020-01-04 | GRAP | 0-2 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | J11 | ||
D | 2019-12-21 | GRAP | 0-2 | Vieirense | J10 | ||
E | 2019-12-14 | Guiense | 1-1 | GRAP | J9 | ||
D | 2019-12-07 | GRAP | 0-2 | Peniche | J8 | ||
V | 2019-11-23 | UD Batalha | 0-1 | GRAP | J7 | ||
D | 2019-11-16 | GRAP | 0-1 | Os Vidreiros | J6 | ||
D | 2019-11-09 | GD Ilha | 3-2 | GRAP | J5 | ||
D | 2019-11-02 | GRAP | 0-4 | Leiria e Marrazes | J4 | ||
E | 2019-10-26 | GD Pelariga | 1-1 | GRAP | J3 | ||
D | 2019-10-19 | GRAP | 0-1 | Beneditense | J2 | ||
D | 2019-10-12 | União da Serra | 2-0 | GRAP | J1 |
V | 2020-03-07 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 2-0 | Leiria e Marrazes | J18 | ||
E | 2020-02-29 | GD Pelariga | 1-1 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | J17 | ||
E | 2020-02-15 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 2-2 | Beneditense | J16 | ||
V | 2020-02-08 | União da Serra | 1-2 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | J15 | ||
V | 2020-01-25 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 3-2 | SL Marinha | J13 | ||
E | 2020-01-18 | Vieirense | 1-1 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | J12 | ||
V | 2020-01-04 | GRAP | 0-2 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | J11 | ||
V | 2019-12-21 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 3-1 | Guiense | J10 | ||
D | 2019-12-14 | Peniche | 4-3 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | J9 | ||
V | 2019-12-07 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 2-1 | UD Batalha | J8 | ||
V | 2019-11-23 | Os Vidreiros | 0-1 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | J7 | ||
V | 2019-11-16 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 3-1 | GD Ilha | J6 | ||
D | 2019-11-09 | Leiria e Marrazes | 2-1 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | J5 | ||
V | 2019-11-02 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 4-1 | GD Pelariga | J4 | ||
V | 2019-10-26 | Beneditense | 0-1 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | J3 | ||
E | 2019-10-19 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 2-2 | União da Serra | J2 |