Estarreja B
[Jun.C S15 B]
Intervalo: 0-0
RD Águeda B
[Jun.C S15 B]
V | 2020-03-08 | Pinheirense | 0-5 | Estarreja B | J23 | ||||
D | 2020-03-01 | Estarreja B | 1-3 | Estrela Azul | J22 | ||||
D | 2020-02-23 | Estarreja B | 0-2 | NEGE | J20 | ||||
D | 2020-02-16 | Beira-Mar B | 3-0 | Estarreja B | J19 | ||||
D | 2020-02-09 | Estarreja B | 0-1 | UD Mourisquense | J18 | ||||
D | 2020-02-01 | RD Águeda B | 3-1 | Estarreja B | J17 | ||||
V | 2020-01-26 | Estarreja B | 4-2 | Valecambrense | J16 | ||||
E | 2020-01-19 | Estarreja B | 2-2 | UD Oliveirense C | J15 | ||||
D | 2020-01-12 | FC Bom Sucesso | 2-0 | Estarreja B | J14 | ||||
V | 2020-01-05 | Estarreja B | 2-0 | Gafanha C | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-12-22 | Taboeira B | 4-0 | Estarreja B | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-12-08 | CD Loureiro | 1-3 | Estarreja B | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-12-01 | Estarreja B | 0-4 | Sever Fintas | J9 | ||||
V | 2019-11-24 | Estarreja B | 2-0 | Pinheirense | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-11-10 | Estrela Azul | 3-0 | Estarreja B | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-11-03 | Estarreja B | 0-1 | CD Benfica Aveiro | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-10-27 | NEGE | 5-0 | Estarreja B | J5 | ||||
D | 2019-10-20 | Estarreja B | 1-4 | Beira-Mar B | J4 | ||||
D | 2019-10-13 | UD Mourisquense | 12-0 | Estarreja B | J3 | ||||
E | 2019-10-06 | Estarreja B | 0-0 | RD Águeda B | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-09-29 | Valecambrense | 7-2 | Estarreja B | J1 |
D | 2020-03-07 | RD Águeda B | 1-2 | FC Bom Sucesso | J23 | ||||
V | 2020-03-01 | Gafanha C | 2-4 | RD Águeda B | J22 | ||||
D | 2020-02-25 | RD Águeda B | 0-9 | Taboeira B | J21 | ||||
V | 2020-02-15 | RD Águeda B | 3-0 | CD Loureiro | J19 | ||||
D | 2020-02-09 | Sever Fintas | 2-0 | RD Águeda B | J18 | ||||
V | 2020-02-01 | RD Águeda B | 3-1 | Estarreja B | J17 | ||||
E | 2020-01-25 | Estrela Azul | 2-2 | RD Águeda B | J16 | ||||
V | 2020-01-18 | CD Benfica Aveiro | 1-3 | RD Águeda B | J15 | ||||
V | 2020-01-11 | RD Águeda B | 3-2 | NEGE | J14 | ||||
D | 2020-01-05 | Beira-Mar B | 7-0 | RD Águeda B | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-12-21 | RD Águeda B | 1-4 | UD Mourisquense | J12 | ||||
D | 2019-12-15 | Pinheirense | 2-0 | RD Águeda B | J11 | ||||
D | 2019-12-08 | Valecambrense | 6-0 | RD Águeda B | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-11-30 | RD Águeda B | 3-4 | UD Oliveirense C | J9 | ||||
E | 2019-11-24 | FC Bom Sucesso | 2-2 | RD Águeda B | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-11-13 | RD Águeda B | 6-1 | Gafanha C | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-11-03 | Taboeira B | 7-1 | RD Águeda B | J6 | ||||
V | 2019-10-20 | CD Loureiro | 0-3 | RD Águeda B | J4 | ||||
V | 2019-10-12 | RD Águeda B | 4-0 | Sever Fintas | J3 | ||||
E | 2019-10-06 | Estarreja B | 0-0 | RD Águeda B | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-09-29 | RD Águeda B | 2-3 | Estrela Azul | J1 |