LAAC
[Jun.A S19]
Avanca
[Jun.A S19]
D | 2020-03-07 | LAAC | 0-5 | Avanca | J24 | ||||
D | 2020-02-29 | U. Lamas | 4-0 | LAAC | J23 | ||||
V | 2020-02-22 | LAAC | 3-0 | Fermentelos | J22 | ||||
D | 2020-02-15 | Argoncilhe | 4-3 | LAAC | J21 | ||||
D | 2020-02-08 | LAAC | 0-2 | Feirense B | J20 | ||||
D | 2020-02-01 | RD Águeda | 3-1 | LAAC | J19 | ||||
V | 2020-01-25 | LAAC | 1-0 | Alba | J18 | ||||
V | 2020-01-18 | LAAC | 6-0 | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | J17 | ||||
D | 2020-01-11 | SC Espinho | 4-3 | LAAC | J16 | ||||
D | 2020-01-04 | LAAC | 1-3 | Esmoriz | J15 | ||||
D | 2019-12-21 | S. João Ver | 3-0 | LAAC | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-12-14 | LAAC | 1-4 | Taboeira | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-12-07 | Fiães SC | 1-0 | LAAC | J12 | ||||
D | 2019-11-30 | LAAC | 1-4 | AD Sanjoanense | J11 | ||||
V | 2019-11-23 | LAAC | 3-2 | UD Mourisquense | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-11-09 | Arrifanense | 1-0 | LAAC | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-11-02 | LAAC | 1-2 | Cesarense | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-10-30 | LAAC | 3-1 | RD Águeda | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-10-26 | Avanca | 4-0 | LAAC | J7 | ||||
E | 2019-10-19 | LAAC | 2-2 | U. Lamas | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-10-12 | Fermentelos | 1-0 | LAAC | J5 | ||||
V | 2019-09-28 | LAAC | 2-1 | Argoncilhe | J4 | ||||
V | 2019-09-25 | Alba | DA | LAAC | J1 | ||||
D | 2019-09-21 | Feirense B | 2-0 | LAAC | J3 |
V | 2020-03-07 | LAAC | 0-5 | Avanca | J24 | ||||
D | 2020-02-22 | Cesarense | 1-0 | Avanca | J22 | ||||
D | 2020-02-15 | UD Mourisquense | 2-0 | Avanca | J21 | ||||
E | 2020-02-08 | Avanca | 2-2 | U. Lamas | J20 | ||||
V | 2020-02-01 | Fermentelos | 0-2 | Avanca | J19 | ||||
V | 2020-01-25 | Avanca | 4-0 | Argoncilhe | J18 | ||||
V | 2020-01-18 | Avanca | 2-1 | Feirense B | J17 | ||||
E | 2020-01-11 | RD Águeda | 3-3 | Avanca | J16 | ||||
V | 2020-01-04 | Avanca | 3-2 | Alba | J15 | ||||
E | 2019-12-21 | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 1-1 | Avanca | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-12-14 | Avanca | 1-2 | SC Espinho | J13 | ||||
V | 2019-12-07 | Esmoriz | 0-1 | Avanca | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-11-30 | Avanca | 1-0 | S. João Ver | J11 | ||||
E | 2019-11-23 | Taboeira | 0-0 | Avanca | J10 | ||||
E | 2019-11-09 | Avanca | 1-1 | Fiães SC | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-11-02 | AD Sanjoanense | 4-0 | Avanca | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-10-26 | Avanca | 4-0 | LAAC | J7 | ||||
V | 2019-10-19 | Arrifanense | 1-2 | Avanca | J6 | ||||
E | 2019-10-12 | Avanca | 1-1 | Cesarense | J5 | ||||
V | 2019-09-28 | Avanca | 3-0 | UD Mourisquense | J4 | ||||
D | 2019-09-21 | U. Lamas | 1-0 | Avanca | J3 | ||||
V | 2019-09-14 | Avanca | 7-0 | Fermentelos | J2 | ||||
V | 2019-09-07 | Argoncilhe | 2-6 | Avanca | J1 |