Monte Trigo
[Fut.7 Jun.D S13]
Grupo União Sport
[Fut.7 Jun.D S13]
E | 2019-05-25 | Juventude Évora B | 1-1 | Monte Trigo | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-05-18 | Monte Trigo | 3-1 | Arraiolense | J17 | ||||
V | 2019-05-11 | GDR Afeiteira | 2-7 | Monte Trigo | J16 | ||||
D | 2019-05-04 | Monte Trigo | 2-5 | Grupo União Sport | J15 | ||||
D | 2019-04-27 | Redondense | 4-1 | Monte Trigo | J14 | ||||
V | 2019-04-20 | Monte Trigo | 5-2 | Vedeta Amarela | J13 | ||||
V | 2019-04-17 | Monte Trigo | 9-1 | GDR Afeiteira | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-04-13 | Monte Trigo | 1-6 | GD St. António | J12 | ||||
D | 2019-04-06 | At. Reguengos | 4-2 | Monte Trigo | J11 | ||||
V | 2019-03-30 | Monte Trigo | 4-1 | Arcoense | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-03-23 | Monte Trigo | 1-6 | Juventude Évora B | J9 | ||||
V | 2019-03-16 | Arraiolense | 1-4 | Monte Trigo | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-02-23 | Grupo União Sport | 2-1 | Monte Trigo | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | Monte Trigo | 2-5 | Redondense | J5 | ||||
V | 2019-02-09 | Vedeta Amarela | 3-5 | Monte Trigo | J4 | ||||
D | 2019-02-02 | GD St. António | 9-1 | Monte Trigo | J3 | ||||
D | 2019-01-26 | Monte Trigo | 4-5 | At. Reguengos | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-01-12 | Arcoense | 5-4 | Monte Trigo | J1 |
E | 2019-05-25 | Grupo União Sport | 2-2 | GD St. António | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-05-18 | Redondense | 1-6 | Grupo União Sport | J17 | ||||
V | 2019-05-11 | Grupo União Sport | 11-1 | Vedeta Amarela | J16 | ||||
V | 2019-05-04 | Monte Trigo | 2-5 | Grupo União Sport | J15 | ||||
V | 2019-04-27 | Grupo União Sport | 4-2 | At. Reguengos | J14 | ||||
E | 2019-04-20 | Arcoense | 2-2 | Grupo União Sport | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-04-13 | Grupo União Sport | 2-5 | Juventude Évora B | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-04-06 | Arraiolense | 1-2 | Grupo União Sport | J11 | ||||
V | 2019-03-30 | Grupo União Sport | 10-0 | GDR Afeiteira | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-03-23 | GD St. António | 2-1 | Grupo União Sport | J9 | ||||
E | 2019-03-16 | Grupo União Sport | 3-3 | Redondense | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-03-02 | Vedeta Amarela | 1-5 | Grupo União Sport | J7 | ||||
V | 2019-02-23 | Grupo União Sport | 2-1 | Monte Trigo | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | At. Reguengos | 6-3 | Grupo União Sport | J5 | ||||
V | 2019-02-09 | Grupo União Sport | 3-2 | Arcoense | J4 | ||||
E | 2019-02-02 | Juventude Évora B | 3-3 | Grupo União Sport | J3 | ||||
V | 2019-01-26 | Grupo União Sport | 12-1 | Arraiolense | J2 | ||||
V | 2019-01-12 | GDR Afeiteira | 0-6 | Grupo União Sport | J1 |