SC Rio Tinto
[Jun.C S15]
Gens SC
[Jun.C S15]
V | 2019-03-31 | SC Rio Tinto | 5-0 | Alfenense B | J26 | ||||
D | 2019-03-24 | Leões Valboenses | 3-1 | SC Rio Tinto | J25 | ||||
D | 2019-03-10 | Sousense B | 1-0 | SC Rio Tinto | J23 | ||||
V | 2019-03-03 | SC Rio Tinto | 2-1 | SC Campo | J22 | ||||
D | 2019-02-24 | UD Valonguense | 2-1 | SC Rio Tinto | J21 | ||||
E | 2019-02-17 | SC Rio Tinto | 1-1 | Gens SC | J20 | ||||
V | 2019-02-10 | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 1-3 | SC Rio Tinto | J19 | ||||
D | 2019-01-27 | SC Rio Tinto | 0-3 | Ermesinde 1936 | J17 | ||||
V | 2019-01-20 | CD Sobrado | 0-4 | SC Rio Tinto | J16 | ||||
D | 2019-01-13 | SC Rio Tinto | 1-3 | ND Col. Ermesinde | J15 | ||||
E | 2019-01-06 | Gondomar SC B | 2-2 | SC Rio Tinto | J14 | ||||
D | 2018-12-23 | Alfenense B | 1-0 | SC Rio Tinto | J13 | ||||
E | 2018-12-16 | SC Rio Tinto | 1-1 | Leões Valboenses | J12 | ||||
V | 2018-12-02 | SC Rio Tinto | 2-1 | Sousense B | J10 | ||||
E | 2018-11-25 | SC Campo | 2-2 | SC Rio Tinto | J9 | ||||
D | 2018-11-18 | SC Rio Tinto | 1-2 | UD Valonguense | J8 | ||||
V | 2018-11-11 | Gens SC | 0-4 | SC Rio Tinto | J7 | ||||
V | 2018-11-04 | SC Rio Tinto | 9-0 | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | J6 | ||||
D | 2018-10-21 | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-2 | SC Rio Tinto | J4 | ||||
V | 2018-10-14 | SC Rio Tinto | 7-1 | CD Sobrado | J3 | ||||
E | 2018-10-07 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 1-1 | SC Rio Tinto | J2 | ||||
V | 2018-09-30 | SC Rio Tinto | 3-0 | Gondomar SC B | J1 |
E | 2019-03-31 | Gens SC | ANU | SC Montezêlo | J26 | ||||
D | 2019-03-24 | Sousense B | 2-1 | Gens SC | J25 | ||||
V | 2019-03-17 | Gens SC | 3-0 | SC Campo | J24 | ||||
D | 2019-03-10 | UD Valonguense | 5-1 | Gens SC | J23 | ||||
V | 2019-02-24 | Gens SC | 3-1 | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | J21 | ||||
E | 2019-02-17 | SC Rio Tinto | 1-1 | Gens SC | J20 | ||||
D | 2019-02-10 | Gens SC | 1-9 | Ermesinde 1936 | J19 | ||||
D | 2019-02-03 | CD Sobrado | 2-1 | Gens SC | J18 | ||||
D | 2019-01-27 | Gens SC | 1-8 | ND Col. Ermesinde | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-01-20 | Gondomar SC B | 3-0 | Gens SC | J16 | ||||
V | 2019-01-13 | Gens SC | 3-2 | Alfenense B | J15 | ||||
D | 2019-01-06 | Leões Valboenses | 6-0 | Gens SC | J14 | ||||
D | 2018-12-16 | Gens SC | 0-2 | Sousense B | J12 | ||||
E | 2018-12-09 | SC Campo | 1-1 | Gens SC | J11 | ||||
D | 2018-12-02 | Gens SC | 1-3 | UD Valonguense | J10 | ||||
V | 2018-11-18 | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 0-3 | Gens SC | J8 | ||||
D | 2018-11-11 | Gens SC | 0-4 | SC Rio Tinto | J7 | ||||
D | 2018-11-04 | Ermesinde 1936 | 2-0 | Gens SC | J6 | ||||
V | 2018-10-28 | Gens SC | 6-1 | CD Sobrado | J5 | ||||
D | 2018-10-21 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 5-0 | Gens SC | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-10-14 | Gens SC | 1-3 | Gondomar SC B | J3 | ||||
D | 2018-10-07 | Alfenense B | 2-1 | Gens SC | J2 | ||||
D | 2018-09-30 | Gens SC | 0-2 | Leões Valboenses | J1 |