betclicpt

      Pior Defesa

      EquipaJGSGSCGSF
      16Portugal selecionar equipa Vila Caiz3019910
      15Portugal selecionar equipa Gondomar3025178
      14Portugal selecionar equipa Aparecida30291415
      13Portugal selecionar equipa Lousada30311120
      12Portugal selecionar equipa Nogueirense FC30321220
      11Portugal selecionar equipa Alfenense30361521
      10Portugal selecionar equipa Alpendorada30382018
      9Portugal selecionar equipa Gens SC30391425
      8Portugal selecionar equipa SC Rio de Moinhos30401921
      7Portugal selecionar equipa UD Valonguense30452322
      6Portugal selecionar equipa FC Felgueiras 193230461729
      5Portugal selecionar equipa Águias de Eiriz30512625
      4Portugal selecionar equipa Bougadense30562234
      3Portugal selecionar equipa Tirsense30571740
      2Portugal selecionar equipa Citânia de Sanfins30582236
      1Portugal selecionar equipa Ataense30652936
      [J=Jogos, GS=Golos sofridos, GSC=Golos sofridos em casa, GSF=Golos sofridos fora]
      [Última atualização: 2018-04-30 às 09:08]