X

Pior Defesa

EquipaJGSGSCGSF
16Portugal selecionar equipa Vila Caiz3019910
15Portugal selecionar equipa Gondomar3025178
14Portugal selecionar equipa Aparecida30291415
13Portugal selecionar equipa Lousada30311120
12Portugal selecionar equipa Nogueirense FC30321220
11Portugal selecionar equipa Alfenense30361521
10Portugal selecionar equipa Alpendorada30382018
9Portugal selecionar equipa Gens SC30391425
8Portugal selecionar equipa SC Rio de Moinhos30401921
7Portugal selecionar equipa UD Valonguense30452322
6Portugal selecionar equipa FC Felgueiras 193230461729
5Portugal selecionar equipa Águias de Eiriz30512625
4Portugal selecionar equipa Bougadense30562234
3Portugal selecionar equipa Tirsense30571740
2Portugal selecionar equipa Citânia de Sanfins30582236
1Portugal selecionar equipa Ataense30652936
[J=Jogos, GS=Golos sofridos, GSC=Golos sofridos em casa, GSF=Golos sofridos fora]
[Última atualização: 2018-04-30 às 09:08]