betclicpt

      Meias-Finais

      Quartos-de-Final (Desempates)

      2ª Ronda Qualif.

      2014/09/27Fleet Town0-4Burgess Hill TownFG
       Maidenhead United4-0Faversham TownFG
       Grays Athletic1-0Hastings UnitedFG
       Wealdstone FC1-1Concord RangersFG
       Waltham Abbey1-0North GreenfordFG
       Romford0-0KingstonianFG
       Beaconsfield SYCOB1-3Greenwich BoroughFG
       Kettering Town0-1Chalfont St PeterFG
       Billericay Town2-1Raynes Park ValeFG
       Burnham FC0-1Canvey IslandFG
       Boreham Wood3-2East PrestonFG
       Eastbourne Borough1-1Enfield TownFG
       Bishop’s Stortford0-0Tooting & Mitcham UtdFG
       Brackley Town2-2FarnboroughFG
       Witham Town4-2LewesFG
       FC Romania2-3Sutton UnitedFG
       Whitehawk2-1MersthamFG
       Margate FC1-2Barton RoversFG
       Metropolitan Police3-4East ThurrockFG
       Winchester City3-3Newport Isle of WightFG
       Bridgwater Town0-2Basingstoke TownFG
       Folland Sports1-1Frome Town FCFG
       Chorley1-0Glossop North EndFG
       Skelmersdale United1-4Blyth SpartansFG
       Histon0-0Evesham UnitedFG
       Hayes & Yeading0-1St. AlbansFG
       Thurrock0-2Aveley FCFG
       Ebbsfleet United7-1Hythe TownFG
       Chippenham Town1-0Ardley UnitedFG
       Weymouth4-1BidefordFG
       Havant & Waterlooville3-0Swindon SupermarineFG
       Larkhall Athletic3-3Gosport BoroughFG
       Paulton Rovers1-1Gloucester CityFG
       Weston Super Mare3-0Banbury UtdFG
       Blackfield & Langley0-0Willand RoversFG
       Bath City1-1Poole TownFG
       Shortwood United2-1Oxford CityFG
       Abingdon United0-2DorchesterFG
       Maidstone United2-1Brentwood TownFG
       Bromley FC5-1UxbridgeFG
       FC United0-1Lancaster CityFG
       Ashton United1-1Salford CityFG
       Gainsborough4-1Farsley CelticFG
       Cleethorpes Town1-2North Ferriby UnitedFG
       Dunston UTS1-4Spennymoor TownFG
       Worcester City3-1Rugby Town FCFG
       Bedworth United1-1Mickleover SportsFG
       Norton United2-1Spalding UnitedFG
       Hyde FC4-5Marine AFCFG
       Buxton2-0Newcastle BenfieldFG
       Barrow AFC0-1Runcorn TownFG
       Droylsden FC0-1Guiseley AFCFG
       Curzon Ashton1-0ScarboroughFG
       Workington0-1Bamber BridgeFG
       Harrogate Town1-2Stockport CountyFG
       Colwyn Bay3-2Harrogate RailwayFG
       Shildon AFC1-0Stalybridge CelticFG
       Warrington Town0-0Sheffield FCFG
       Ellistown & Ibstock1-7Halesowen TownFG
       Boston United3-1Dereham TownFG
       Hendon4-1LeistonFG
       Needham Market5-2London TigersFG
       VCD Athletic0-4Harrow BoroughFG
       Hemel Hempstead2-0Dunstable TownFG
       Hitchin Town0-3Wingate & FinchleyFG
       Staines Town5-0Leverstock GreenFG
       Dorking FC2-2Biggleswade TownFG
       Chelmsford City6-0WorthingFG
       Redhill FC2-1Tonbridge AngelsFG
       Tividale FC2-2Leek TownFG
       Blaby & Whetstone1-1Stourbridge FCFG
       Ilkeston FC1-0Solihull MoorsFG
       Barwell FC0-0Norwich UnitedFG
       Leamington4-1WroxhamFG
       Coalville Town0-0Lowestoft TownFG
       King´s Lynn1-0Hednesford TownFG
       Stamford1-2Grantham TownFG
       Tamworth FC2-1Rushall OlympicFG
       Bradford Park Avenue2-2AFC FyldeFG

      1ª Ronda Qualif.

      2014/09/13Leatherhead1-2Faversham TownFG
       Hythe Town4-0Whitstable TownFG
       Godalming Town0-0Beaconsfield SYCOBFG
       Thame United1-2Burnham FCFG
       Bishop’s Cleeve0-1Banbury UtdFG
       Slough Town1-2Ardley UnitedFG
       Ramsgate1-2Raynes Park ValeFG
       Peacehaven & Telscombe0-0East PrestonFG
       Whyteleafe1-2Hastings UnitedFG
       Folkestone0-0Margate FCFG
       Dulwich Hamlet0-3WorthingFG
       South Park FC2-2Metropolitan PoliceFG
       Dorking FC4-2Pagham FCFG
       Chalfont St Peter2-1Hungerford TownFG
       Knaphill FC1-2Fleet TownFG
       Biggleswade Utd1-2Leverstock GreenFG
       AFC Hayes2-3Harrow BoroughFG
       Bedfont FC0-6UxbridgeFG
       Aylesbury1-2Kettering TownFG
       Enfield Town5-0Felixstowe & WaltonFG
       Barton Rovers1-1Northwood FCFG
       Hitchin Town2-1Daventry TownFG
       Biggleswade Town2-1Arlesey TownFG
       Flackwell Heath3-3Wantage TownFG
       Shortwood United1-1Cirencester TownFG
       Abingdon United3-0Milton UnitedFG
       Hendon1-0RushdenFG
       Dunstable Town2-2Chesham UnitedFG
       Tonbridge Angels6-0Herne BayFG
       Croydon Athletic2-3Burgess Hill TownFG
       Frome Town FC2-0Wimborne TownFG
       Truro City0-2Larkhall AthleticFG
       Tiverton Town0-0BidefordFG
       Paulton Rovers3-1Taunton TownFG
       AFC Totton0-2Swindon SupermarineFG
       Bodmin Town3-3Bridgwater TownFG
       Willand Rovers2-1Saltash UnitedFG
       Redhill FC1-0Carshalton AthleticFG
       FC United4-1Prescot CablesFG
       Sileby Rangers1-3North GreenfordFG
       Darlington 18830-0Blyth SpartansFG
       Romford1-0Bury TownFG
       Horsham FC0-4KingstonianFG
       Longwell Green0-1Folland SportsFG
       Poole Town4-0Bradford TownFG
       Maidstone United10-0LittlehamptonFG
       VCD Athletic3-2Hampton & RichmondFG
       Merstham2-2ChipsteadFG
       Cray Wanderers1-2Tooting & Mitcham UtdFG
       Greenwich Borough1-0Chessington & Hook UtdFG
       Bognor Regis Town0-0LewesFG
       Blackfield & Langley3-2Sherborne TownFG
       Sholing0-1Chippenham TownFG
       Mangotsfield United0-3WeymouthFG
       Winchester City3-0Bemerton Heath HarlequinsFG
       Yate Town1-2DorchesterFG
       Horndean FC0-1Newport Isle of WightFG
       Grays Athletic2-2Harlow TownFG
       Thurrock2-0Welwyn Garden CityFG
       Rugby Town FC1-1ChasetownFG
       Evesham United0-0Redditch UnitedFG
       Warrington Town1-0TraffordFG
       Burscough0-1Curzon AshtonFG
       Runcorn Town5-3Witton AlbionFG
       Marine AFC2-1Ossett TownFG
       Market Drayton Town1-3Stourbridge FCFG
       Boldmere St. Michaels0-3Bedworth UnitedFG
       Rushall Olympic3-2RomulusFG
       Ellistown & Ibstock3-2HerefordFG
       Blaby & Whetstone4-1Tipton TownFG
       Coleshill Town1-2Barwell FCFG
       Halesowen Town3-0Sutton Coldfield TownFG
       Farsley Celtic2-1Frickley AthleticFG
       Bamber Bridge2-2Squires GateFG
       Shildon AFC1-1Whitby TownFG
       Workington2-0Consett AFCFG
       Ashington AFC2-2ScarboroughFG
       Newcastle Benfield3-1Bridlington TownFG
       West Allotment0-5Lancaster CityFG
       Harrogate Railway3-1Clitheroe FCFG
       Bishop Auckland2-3Spennymoor TownFG
       Northwich Victoria0-0Glossop North EndFG
       Buxton3-2Ramsbottom UnitedFG
       Brighouse Town1-2Ashton UnitedFG
       Salford City2-0Nantwich TownFG
       Ossett Albion0-4Droylsden FCFG
       Stafford Rangers0-0Tividale FCFG
       Corby Town3-3Norton UnitedFG
       Haverhill Borough0-2LeistonFG
       Tilbury FC0-4Aveley FCFG
       Hertford Town1-4Canvey IslandFG
       Billericay Town4-0Hadleigh UnitedFG
       Cambridge City2-4Needham MarketFG
       Norwich United1-0Wisbech TownFG
       Hornchurch1-1East ThurrockFG
       London Tigers1-0Brightlingsea RegentFG
       Wingate & Finchley2-2Ipswich WanderersFG
       AFC Sudbury1-3FC RomaniaFG
       Brentwood Town1-0London ColneyFG
       Bowers & Pitsea0-4Witham TownFG
       Waltham Abbey3-1Barkingside FCFG
       King´s Lynn7-0Boston TownFG
       Newmarket Town0-3HistonFG
       Matlock Town1-2Ilkeston FCFG
       Sheffield FC3-2Shepshed Dynamo FCFG
       Mickleover Sports3-0Staveley MWFG
       Lincoln United2-3StamfordFG
       Leek Town2-1Stourport SwiftsFG
       Spalding United4-0Holwell SportsFG
       Belper Town3-3Coalville TownFG
       Mildenhall Town1-3WroxhamFG
       St Neots Town1-1Dereham TownFG
       Grantham Town4-1ClipstoneFG
       Cleethorpes Town3-2Carlton TownFG
       Skelmersdale United4-3Radcliffe BoroughFG
       Marske United2-2Dunston UTSFG

      Fotografias

      Neymar
      FA Cup, FA Cup 14/15, Arsenal, Aston Villa, Arsenal x Aston Villa, Beñ
      D

      Vídeo

      Resumos
      Colocado há 41 dias | 0 Visualizações | Duração: 7:57
      RESUMO
      VENCEDOR
      MELHOR MARCADOR
      1.
      Inglaterra
      Robert DaleBlyth Spartans
      8
      2.
      Inglaterra
      Sean GeddesWorcester City
      5
      2.
      Inglaterra
      Saido BerahinoWest Bromwich
      5
      ESTATÍSTICAS DA EDIÇÃO
      3,06
      45%
      22%
      33%
      Golos/jogo
      Vitórias Casa
      Empates
      Vitórias Fora