2014/01/18 | Deucriste SC | 1-7 | Ourentã | ||||
Póvoa Futsal | 1-2 | CCD Veiros | |||||
Machados | 1-6 | Caranguejeira | |||||
AA Universidade Évora | 3-2 | Arneiros | |||||
Novasemente | 3-1 | Diogo Cão | |||||
Golpilheira | 1-5 | ARJ Mogege | |||||
Santa Iria | 2-3 | Padernense | |||||
Fazendense | 4-6 | Estrelas do Feijó | |||||
FC Vermoim | 2-1 | Louriçal | |||||
2014/01/19 | S. Salvador do Campo | 0-8 | Quinta dos Lombos | ||||
Nun´Álvares | 0-9 | Benfica | |||||
VC Santarém | 3-5 | Santa Luzia | |||||
CD Juventude São Pedro | 1-11 | Restauradores Avintenses | |||||
Leões Porto Salvo | 6-4 a.p. | CD Fátima | |||||
Sporting | 4-4 (4-3 g.p.) | EDC Gondomar | |||||
Ossela | 2-1 | SC Canidelo |
2013/12/21 | AA Universidade Évora | 4-3 | AD Serpinense | ||||
Caranguejeira | 3-2 | ACD Che Lagoense | |||||
Deucriste SC | 4-3 | GD Ilha | |||||
NJ Proença-a-Nova | 3-5 | Machados | |||||
Sporting | 5-2 | CPR Pocariça | |||||
CF Santa Clara | 2-3 | CD Juventude São Pedro | |||||
Barbus Futsal | 1-5 | S. Salvador do Campo | |||||
VC Santarém | 7-0 | ARDC Geração Lendária | |||||
Arneiros | 4-1 | CADE | |||||
Póvoa Futsal | 4-1 | Penedono | |||||
Ossela | 6-0 | Unidos da Estação | |||||
SC Samouco | 3-4 | Santa Iria | |||||
AMUPB Futsal Clube | 0-8 | Fazendense | |||||
2013/12/22 | Leões Porto Salvo | 9-0 | ACD Castanheira | ||||
Técnico | 1-2 | SC Canidelo | |||||
Caneças | 4-6 | Nun´Álvares |
2013/11/23 | Tabuense | 0-12 | S. Salvador do Campo | ||||
VC Santarém | 6-4 | Posto Santo | |||||
Penedono | 10-2 | GD Oliveira de Frades | |||||
Futsal Campo | 0-5 | AD Serpinense | |||||
Caneças | 4-0 | NS Vendas Novas | |||||
Santa Iria | 4-1 | Portomosense | |||||
AC Vilarinho | 2-5 | CD Juventude São Pedro | |||||
ARDC Geração Lendária | 4-1 | ARCA (Águeda) | |||||
Nova Morada | 3-8 | Leões Porto Salvo | |||||
Fazendense | 1-0 | Novos Talentos | |||||
Mucifalense | 2-4 | Caranguejeira | |||||
Sporting | 5-2 | Del Negro | |||||
PARC-Pindelo | 2-8 | CF Santa Clara | |||||
União 21 | 1-3 | AMUPB Futsal Clube | |||||
2013/11/24 | Deucriste SC | 3-2 | Pioneiros Bragança |
2013/10/26 | Barbus Futsal | 9-1 | SC Barbarense | ||||
Portalegrense | 1-3 | CADE | |||||
NJ Proença-a-Nova | 7-5 | Juventude Castanheira | |||||
Unidos da Estação | 5-0 | AJEDC Tocha | |||||
NS Sesimbra | 1-4 | AA Universidade Évora | |||||
Martingança | 1-10 | Técnico | |||||
Murches | 1-4 | ACD Che Lagoense | |||||
CHECUL Quarteira | 3-5 | Nova Morada | |||||
ACD Castanheira | 6-1 | Hóquei Flaviense | |||||
CB Alcochete | 2-4 | CPR Pocariça | |||||
CB Mortagua | 0-14 | SC Canidelo | |||||
Póvoa Futsal | 3-2 | Lusitânia de Lourosa | |||||
Nun´Álvares | 10-1 | ARA | |||||
Arneiros | 8-0 | GDCR Escolas de Arreigada | |||||
GD Ilha | 2-1 | Associação Soujovem | |||||
SC Samouco | 3-1 | Almansor FC | |||||
Machados | 9-0 | Alcáçovas AC | |||||
Carreirense | 0-11 | Fazendense | |||||
2013/10/27 | Rio Ave | 0-4 | Ossela |