placardpt

      Copa del Rey 2022/23

      Espanha
      Espanha | UEFA

      1ª Ronda

      2022/11/12CD Fuentes1-4Osasuna
       UD Barbadás0-2Valladolid
       CD Manacor1-3FC Andorra
       Guijuelo2-0Deportivo
       At. Saguntino1-0
      a.p.
      SD Amorebieta
       Navalcarnero1-3UD Logroñés
       UE Olot0-4Levante
       Arenas Club1-0Lugo
       Guadalajara2-1Ponferradina
       CD Huétor Tájar0-3
      a.p.
      Albacete
       Beasain2-3
      a.p.
      Sporting Gijón
       Gernika0-0
      (6-5
      g.p.)
      Leganés
       Utrera0-1AD Ceuta
       Racing Rioja0-2Nàstic
       Sestao River1-0Racing de Ferrol
       CD L´Alcora0-3Elche
       CD Autol0-6Mallorca
       CD Cristo Atlético0-2
      a.p.
      UD Ibiza-Eivissa
       Cacereño3-0Córdoba
       CD Coria2-0Fuenlabrada
       CD Rincón0-3Espanyol
       CD Santa Amalia0-9Villarreal
       SD Almazán0-2Atlético Madrid
      2022/11/13AD Algar Surmenor1-6Celta de Vigo
       CD Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas3-1Rayo Majadahonda
       Hércules2-4La Nucía
       Unión Adarve1-2Linares
       CD Arnedo1-1
      (4-3
      g.p.)
      Atlético Baleares
       Las Rozas0-3Eibar
       SCR Peña Deportiva1-1
      (7-8
      g.p.)
      Málaga
       Lealtad0-2Tenerife
       Vimenor0-2Mirandés
       Quintanar del Rey1-2
      a.p.
      Girona
       Alfaro0-1Cartagena
       Mollerussa1-3Rayo Vallecano
       Manresa1-3Pontevedra
       Recreativo0-0
      (3-4
      g.p.)
      Burgos CF
       Atlético Paso1-1
      (3-2
      g.p.)
      Real Murcia
       Juventud de Torremolinos2-2
      (4-2
      g.p.)
      Huesca
       Gimnástica Torrelavega2-3Real Oviedo
       CD Diocesano1-0Real Zaragoza
       CA Cirbonero0-1CF Intercity
       Velarde Camargo CF0-2Sevilla
       CD Teruel0-1Las Palmas
       Coruxo2-2
      (2-4
      g.p.)
      Eldense
       AD San Juan0-2Numancia
       Ourense CF1-1
      (2-4
      g.p.)
      AD Alcorcón
       Yeclano Deportivo2-3Granada
       Lleida Esportiu0-1Alavés
       Utebo2-2
      (3-4
      g.p.)
      Mérida
       CD San Roque de Lepe2-3Getafe
       Real Unión3-2Cádiz
       Cazalegas1-4Real Sociedad
       UD Alzira0-2Athletic
       CD Arenteiro2-0Almería
      Colaboradores da Edição (Resultados): aruizmayo, rafaelgouveia27, Fernando10132, rafag_27

      Fotografias

      D

      Vídeo

      Resumos
      Colocado há 2 horas | 0 Visualizações | Duração: 10:03
      RESUMO
      MELHOR MARCADOR
      1.
      5
      2.
      Espanha
      Oriol Soldevila CF Intercity
      4
      2.
      4
      ESTATÍSTICAS DA EDIÇÃO
      2,86
      30%
      14%
      57%
      Golos/jogo
      Vitórias Casa
      Empates
      Vitórias Fora