placardpt

        Taça de Portugal 1991/1992

        Taça de Portugal |
        Portugal
        Portugal | UEFA

        Final

        Meias-Finais

        Oitavos-de-Final (Desempates)

        4ª Eliminatória (Desempates)

        2ª Eliminatória

        -Olivais e Moscavide1-0Est. PortalegreFG
         Montijo1-0AR São MartinhoFG
         CD Torres Novas8-0EléctricoFG
         Trofense0-0
        (a.p.)
        GD MangualdeFG
         U. Lamas4-0SourenseFG
         U. Coimbra0-0
        (a.p.)
        ACD São VicenteFG
         Lousanense1-0BeneditenseFG
         Caldas SC1-0MouraFG
         Lousada1-0GS LouresFG
         Esposende8-1Águias MusgueiraFG
         S. Pedro da Cova3-1UD ValonguenseFG
         Amarante FC2-1CD FátimaFG
         Arsenal Braga2-1Atlético CPFG
         CRP Delães0-0
        (a.p.)
        Lusitânia dos AçoresFG
         O Elvas2-1ErmesindeFG
         Fiães SC2-1Operário LisboaFG
         FC Oliv. Hospital3-1Almada ACFG
         Joane4-1SC LamegoFG
         GD Portalegrense1-0MaiaFG
         Leça FC1-1
        (a.p.)
        Anadia FCFG
         Juventude Évora1-0QuarteirenseFG
         Mogadourense3-1PortomosenseFG
         FC Marco1-1
        (a.p.)
        InfestaFG
         Amares2-2
        (a.p.)
        ImortalFG
         FC Alverca3-0OdivelasFG
         FC Avintes3-2BragançaFG
         Barreirense3-1Santa ClaraFG
         FC Felgueiras6-0O GrandolenseFG
         Ala-Arriba1-0PenicheFG
         Marinhense1-0SalirFG
         Castêlo da Maia1-0Leões TaviraFG
         Campomaiorense3-2FafeFG
         SC Covilhã2-1GuardaFG
         Freamunde2-0RD ÁguedaFG
         Lourinhanense2-0FanhõesFG
         Santa Maria FC1-1
        (a.p.)
        EstarrejaFG
         Oriental3-1LixaFG
         Lusit. Évora3-2ArgusFG
         Lusitânia de Lourosa2-0Maria da FonteFG
         Moreirense3-1Amora FCFG
         Neves FC1-0NavalFG
         Oliv. Bairro 3-1CamachaFG
         Sp. Pombal2-0SC PraienseFG
         SC Rio Tinto4-2CD GouveiaFG
         U. Tomar1-0Esp. LagosFG
         U. Santarém2-1Vasco da Gama SinesFG
         Mirense5-0Torre MoncorvoFG
         Varzim2-0Rebordosa ACFG
         Atlético Cacém2-1AlcanenenseFG
         UD Oliveirense1-0AD SanjoanenseFG
         Almancilense1-0Lusitano VRSAFG
         Vila Real1-0MirandenseFG
         Vila Pouca1-0PedrouçosFG
         Aljustrelense2-0At. MalveiraFG
         Seixal FC2-0U. SantiagoFG
         Sacavenense2-1USC ParedesFG
         Sertanense2-1U. MontemorFG
        1991/10/13Mealhada1-0Comércio e IndústriaFG
         Vilafranquense0-1FC VizelaFG

        1ª Eliminatória

        -Alcanenense4-0Castelo de VideFG
         Beneditense2-1AlcainsFG
         Lorvanense3-2MarialvasFG
         Atlético Cacém3-1BenaventeFG
         At. Malveira3-2SC FerreirenseFG
         Salir1-0SerpaFG
         Marinhense4-0Ginásio Figueirense (C.Rodrigo)FG
         Comércio e Indústria1-0PortosantenseFG
         Vilafranquense0-0
        (a.p.)
        RedondenseFG
         Aljustrelense3-0At. ReguengosFG
         Vila Pouca3-0Caç. TaipasFG
         Seixal FC0-2Atlético AngústiasFG
         Sertanense4-0AvancaFG
         UD Valonguense3-1UD LanhesesFG
         Almancilense2-0MachicoFG
         Ala-Arriba2-0AlcobaçaFG
         Camacha3-1Samora CorreiaFG
         CD Gouveia1-0Leiria e MarrazesFG
         Estarreja2-0Vit. SernacheFG
         Olivais e Moscavide3-0Vasco da Gama VidigueiraFG
         Trofense3-2Dragões SandinensesFG
         U. Coimbra4-0GD AlvaiázereFG
         O Grandolense3-2SambrasenseFG
         AR São Martinho7-0AlfandeguenseFG
         Anadia FC3-1ADC Proença-a-NovaFG
         Portomosense2-1CDR MassamáFG
         Guarda4-3GD SantacombadenseFG
         S. Pedro da Cova1-0SC CoimbrõesFG
         Águias Musgueira3-1SL CartaxoFG
         Amarante FC1-0MirandelaFG
         Almada AC1-0GD LagoaFG
         SC Praiense3-0GD VelenseFG
         Sp. Pombal1-0Académico de ViseuFG
         GD Mangualde2-0GD PegoFG
         Bragança2-2
        (a.p.)
        GD Foz CôaFG
         Peniche3-0Lusitano VildemoinhosFG
         GD Portalegrense4-1AlbaFG
         GS Loures1-0AlcacerenseFG
         Torre Moncorvo2-0ValencianoFG
         Fiães SC2-1AlijoenseFG
         Mogadourense0-0
        (a.p.)
        MonçãoFG
         Eléctrico2-1UD SeiaFG
         CRP Delães0-0
        (a.p.)
        SM PenaguiãoFG
         Amares3-0ValdevezFG
         FC Avintes3-1Juv. Pedras SalgadasFG
         Lixa1-0VianenseFG
         Leça FC1-0GD ValpaçosFG
         U. Montemor6-0ACD São VicenteFG
         Est. Portalegre3-0Penalva do CasteloFG
         Castêlo da Maia3-1Macedo de CavaleirosFG
         SC Lamego1-0VieiraFG
         Lourinhanense1-0ARC OliveirinhaFG
         Maria da Fonte1-1
        (a.p.)
        Vilaverdense FCFG
         Rebordosa AC3-0MerelinenseFG
         Santa Maria FC1-0SanguedoFG
         Moura1-0Desp. BejaFG
         Leões Tavira3-1U. AlmeirimFG
         Oriental2-1GD QuimigalFG
         Odivelas2-0SintrenseFG
         Oliv. Bairro 2-1PinheirenseFG
         Operário Lisboa1-0Fut. BenficaFG
        1991/09/08SC Rio Tinto3-1SC RéguaFG
         Santa Clara3-1Câmara de LobosFG
         Argus2-1Mortágua FCFG
         Sourense2-0NelasFG
        Calendário enviado por: pdias.

        Fotografias

        Deditar
        D

        Vídeo

        Resumos
        Colocado há 21 meses | 0 Visualizações | Duração: 10:32
        RESUMO
        VENCEDOR