Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2019-01-12GDR Afeiteira0-6U. Montemor J1FG
h2h2019-01-12Arcoense5-4Monte TrigoJ1FG
h2h2019-01-12Juventude Évora B4-3Vedeta AmarelaJ1FG
h2h2019-01-12Arraiolense0-4RedondenseJ1FG
h2h2019-01-12Atlético SC2-6GD St. AntónioJ1FG
h2h2019-01-26GD St. António12-1GDR AfeiteiraJ2FG
h2h2019-01-26Monte Trigo4-5Atlético SCJ2FG
h2h2019-01-26Vedeta Amarela1-7ArcoenseJ2FG
h2h2019-01-26Redondense0-0Juventude Évora BJ2FG
h2h2019-01-26U. Montemor 12-1ArraiolenseJ2FG
h2h2019-02-02Arcoense9-3RedondenseJ3FG
h2h2019-02-02Atlético SC9-0Vedeta AmarelaJ3FG
h2h2019-02-02GD St. António9-1Monte TrigoJ3FG
h2h2019-02-02Arraiolense8-2GDR AfeiteiraJ3FG
h2h2019-02-02Juventude Évora B3-3U. Montemor J3FG
h2h2019-02-09Arraiolense2-5GD St. AntónioJ4FG
h2h2019-02-09GDR Afeiteira1-9Juventude Évora BJ4FG
h2h2019-02-09U. Montemor 3-2ArcoenseJ4FG
h2h2019-02-09Redondense7-4Atlético SCJ4FG
h2h2019-02-09Vedeta Amarela3-5Monte TrigoJ4FG
h2h2019-02-16Juventude Évora B6-1ArraiolenseJ5FG
h2h2019-02-16Arcoense9-1GDR AfeiteiraJ5FG
h2h2019-02-16Atlético SC6-3U. Montemor J5FG
h2h2019-02-16Monte Trigo2-5RedondenseJ5FG
h2h2019-02-16GD St. António11-1Vedeta AmarelaJ5FG
h2h2019-02-23GDR Afeiteira0-12Atlético SCJ6FG
h2h2019-02-23Redondense4-2Vedeta AmarelaJ6FG
h2h2019-02-23U. Montemor 2-1Monte TrigoJ6FG
h2h2019-02-23Arraiolense0-8ArcoenseJ6FG
h2h2019-02-23Juventude Évora B3-1GD St. AntónioJ6FG
h2h2019-03-02Vedeta Amarela1-5U. Montemor J7FG
h2h2019-03-02GD St. António4-3RedondenseJ7FG
h2h2019-03-02Atlético SC3-0ArraiolenseJ7FG
h2h2019-03-02Arcoense2-3Juventude Évora BJ7FG
h2h2019-03-16GDR Afeiteira3-8Vedeta AmarelaJ8FG
h2h2019-03-16U. Montemor 3-3RedondenseJ8FG
h2h2019-03-16Arraiolense1-4Monte TrigoJ8FG
h2h2019-03-16Juventude Évora B3-0Atlético SCJ8FG
h2h2019-03-16Arcoense0-5GD St. AntónioJ8FG
h2h2019-03-23Vedeta Amarela1-2ArraiolenseJ9FG
h2h2019-03-23Monte Trigo1-6Juventude Évora BJ9FG
h2h2019-03-23GD St. António2-1U. Montemor J9FG
h2h2019-03-23Atlético SC5-4ArcoenseJ9FG
h2h2019-03-23Redondense12-2GDR AfeiteiraJ9FG
h2h2019-03-30U. Montemor 10-0GDR AfeiteiraJ10FG
h2h2019-03-30Redondense9-2ArraiolenseJ10FG
h2h2019-03-30Monte Trigo4-1ArcoenseJ10FG
h2h2019-03-30GD St. António1-2Atlético SCJ10FG
h2h2019-03-30Vedeta Amarela0-3Juventude Évora BJ10FG
h2h2019-04-06Atlético SC4-2Monte TrigoJ11FG
12