21/04 | Grp.2 | CF Intercity | 0-2 | Córdoba | ||||||
Grp.2 | Linares | 0-1 | Castellón | |||||||
Grp.1 | CD Arenteiro | 0-0 | Ponferradina | |||||||
Grp.1 | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | Osasuna B | |||||||
Grp.1 | Real Unión | 3-1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |||||||
Grp.1 | Barcelona B | 1-0 | Lugo | |||||||
Grp.2 | AD Ceuta | 2-1 | Atlético Baleares | |||||||
Grp.2 | Granada B | 5-0 | San Fernando | |||||||
Grp.2 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-1 | Atlético de Madrid B | |||||||
Grp.1 | Nàstic | 1-0 | Celta de Vigo B | |||||||
Grp.2 | Málaga | 0-0 | Real Murcia | |||||||
Grp.2 | UD Melilla | 2-0 | Mérida | |||||||
20/04 | Grp.2 | At. Sanluqueño | 1-0 | Recreativo | ||||||
Grp.1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | SD Tarazona | |||||||
Grp.2 | Real Madrid Castilla B | 3-1 | Alcoyano | |||||||
Grp.1 | Deportivo | 2-0 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
Grp.2 | Algeciras | 2-3 | Antequera | |||||||
Grp.1 | CD Teruel | 1-0 | Sestao River | |||||||
Grp.1 | Sabadell | 2-1 | UE Cornellà | |||||||
Grp.1 | Real Sociedad B | 2-0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
14/04 | Grp.2 | Antequera | 2-1 | At. Sanluqueño | ||||||
Grp.2 | Castellón | 3-0 | Granada B | |||||||
Grp.1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4-1 | Barcelona B | |||||||
Grp.1 | Celta de Vigo B | 4-1 | Lugo | |||||||
Grp.2 | Recreativo | 1-0 | Real Madrid Castilla B | |||||||
Grp.2 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0-1 | Málaga | |||||||
Grp.1 | Ponferradina | 3-0 | SD Logroñés | |||||||
Grp.1 | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Nàstic | |||||||
Grp.2 | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | |||||||
Grp.1 | Osasuna B | 2-0 | Sabadell |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo | 33 | 56 | 23 | 67 | |
2 | Barcelona B | 33 | 51 | 36 | 61 | |
3 | Nàstic | 33 | 35 | 19 | 60 | |
4 | Ponferradina | 33 | 33 | 20 | 57 | |
5 | Celta de Vigo B | 33 | 58 | 35 | 57 | |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 33 | 30 | 24 | 52 | |
7 | CD Arenteiro | 33 | 39 | 30 | 49 | |
8 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 33 | 29 | 28 | 45 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 33 | 39 | 38 | 43 | |
10 | SD Tarazona | 33 | 24 | 27 | 40 | |
11 | Lugo | 33 | 26 | 38 | 40 | |
12 | Real Unión | 33 | 41 | 45 | 39 | |
13 | Fuenlabrada | 33 | 29 | 37 | 38 | |
14 | Osasuna B | 33 | 39 | 45 | 38 | |
15 | Sestao River | 33 | 34 | 44 | 37 | |
16 | Sabadell | 33 | 33 | 47 | 37 | |
17 | CD Teruel | 33 | 28 | 35 | 35 | |
18 | UE Cornellà | 33 | 27 | 35 | 34 | |
19 | Rayo Majadahonda | 33 | 25 | 44 | 28 | |
20 | SD Logroñés | 33 | 22 | 48 | 28 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 33 | 68 | 32 | 75 | |
2 | Córdoba | 33 | 60 | 28 | 67 | |
3 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 33 | 52 | 28 | 63 | |
4 | Málaga | 33 | 44 | 21 | 62 | |
5 | AD Ceuta | 33 | 46 | 33 | 56 | |
6 | Recreativo | 33 | 35 | 30 | 52 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 33 | 31 | 31 | 51 | |
8 | Antequera | 33 | 41 | 39 | 50 | |
9 | Atlético de Madrid B | 33 | 47 | 39 | 45 | |
10 | Alcoyano | 33 | 34 | 34 | 45 | |
11 | CF Intercity | 33 | 34 | 40 | 42 | |
12 | Algeciras | 33 | 36 | 35 | 42 | |
13 | Real Madrid Castilla B | 33 | 38 | 40 | 41 | |
14 | Mérida | 33 | 29 | 41 | 38 | |
15 | At. Sanluqueño | 33 | 32 | 37 | 38 | |
16 | San Fernando | 33 | 31 | 42 | 35 | |
17 | Linares | 33 | 26 | 45 | 32 | |
18 | UD Melilla | 33 | 23 | 48 | 27 | |
19 | Atlético Baleares | 33 | 17 | 52 | 23 | |
20 | Granada B | 33 | 23 | 52 | 18 |
Promoção | |
Play-off Promoção | |
Despromoção |
1 | Pau Victor Barcelona | 16 G | |
3 | Roberto Fernández Málaga | 14 G | |
4 | Antonio Casas Córdoba | 13 G | |
4 | Luismi Redondo Antequera | 13 G |