placardpt

Russian Premier-Liga 2023/24


FANTASY

    
EquipaPosiçãoJMGASTREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
CSKA MoskvaG24216000007584160.30.20.7
FK UralD252100017108721453.70.91.9
LokomotivA2114154325808023295.11.51.8
FK UralM211075323512060181851.51.5
FK UralD15104500740380493.304.2
Fakel VoronezhD1064400200232293.20.34.1
FK SochiM2311173028805713224.611.8
FK RostovM2513433110601517811.10.5
FK SochiM117202115303312194.11.52.4
Rubin KazanM10128003104332.82.12.1
Nizhny NovgorodA164371062016383.30.61.6
Dynamo MoskvaD1482501000212322.30.23.5
Dynamo MoskvaG15135000004360140.400.9
Dynamo MoskvaA2411244432904725133.821
Nizhny NovgorodG28252001006281350.301.3
CSKA MoskvaA2815459337140103122860.71.6
Akhmat GroznyD833600000111112.90.32.9
CSKA MoskvaD1491300410181351.80.13.5
FK RostovG2219490000545170.200.3
ZenitG20180000003690140.500.7
FK SochiG19171000005950120.300.6
Krylya SovetovD152431022015055.601.9
Baltika KaliningradG3207000091030.401.3
Fakel VoronezhG232070000079100170.400.7
Rubin KazanM539000200191124.40.22.8
Spartak MoskvaM166361110103711165.21.62.3
ZenitM17273021020265128.61.64
FK OrenburgD1073800510181332.20.14
Rubin KazanD62691032011633.721
FK KrasnodarD14812001003612840.13.1
FK SochiM231418128303416202.211.3
Rubin KazanM2516960210505516412.90.82.2
FK OrenburgA1569430148026933.41.20.4
Fakel VoronezhM28236800326014114825.40.53.1
Fakel VoronezhD1063200610271453.80.16.4
Fakel VoronezhD533000002125.52.75.5
Rubin KazanD1916623011308251014.40.35.5
ZenitD1269700730413125.30.41.5
Baltika KaliningradD1314600200131680.63.7
Baltika KaliningradA2513056127804214192.911.3
Nizhny NovgorodM22108220930589384.80.73.2
Akhmat GroznyG252205000061111100.400.4
Fakel VoronezhD103600020020019504.8
Nizhny NovgorodM272169743117049374521.51.9
FK OrenburgD414500000121137.40.68.1
FK RostovD1478300410285273.20.63.1
Baltika KaliningradD6540003102422240.33.7
FK RostovM2616510110106020243.31.11.3
FK SochiD2615560213108320414.81.22.4
Rubin KazanM20148442261105627233.41.61.4
FK UralD1382800510389194.112.1
FK KrasnodarA28200713351309332294.21.41.3
FK UralA422001002218.28.24.1
Rubin KazanM2300100000000
FK OrenburgD221000000030012.9
FK RostovD221648015105114332.80.81.8
Spartak MoskvaD1396501100346253.20.62.3
FK KrasnodarA1172111176048121361.51.6
Nizhny NovgorodD17131201400643684.40.24.7
FK UralM71730010010055.202.6
FK OrenburgM104620150028755.51.41
FK SochiM6143001106013.800.6
Akhmat GroznyD18162010410374722.10.24
FK SochiA11592221610017542.60.80.6
Krylya SovetovM25164362331608917244.90.91.3
Spartak MoskvaD852400000170262.904.5
CSKA MoskvaM2723851016609517823.60.63.1
Rubin KazanD27243001163011871634.40.36
Rubin KazanA458003004016.201.6
FK UralM20127000141056047403.3
Fakel VoronezhA28214602166011235324.71.51.3
Fakel VoronezhA28170281451301499327.90.51.7
Dynamo MoskvaD20160002800408452.30.52.5
Spartak MoskvaA17145566401303045201.92.81.2
Baltika KaliningradM953100730303105.10.51.7
Baltika KaliningradA14500000210420
FK KrasnodarA2623301447327012128484.71.11.9
ZenitD26222133203010943584.41.72.4
Fakel VoronezhG65400000203070.501.2
Baltika KaliningradD1385700700454504.70.45.3
FK UralM25189231201007321403.511.9
FK KrasnodarD241726119203719481.912.5
Akhmat GroznyM2514813525907131214.31.91.3
Dynamo MoskvaD25217922940103121214.30.55
Rubin KazanA272413032380135406151.52.3
Spartak MoskvaA23120951291404931213.62.31.6
FK SochiD20954015004910334.60.93.1
Baltika KaliningradD181602004205821153.30.16.5
Rubin KazanG282520000085212300.80.11.1
LokomotivG292610001191100230.300.8
Akhmat GroznyM1878301520417434.70.84.9
FK OrenburgM2213031416705517263.81.21.8
CSKA MoskvaD242087101320848653.60.32.8
Dynamo MoskvaD23194204103010223724.71.13.3
Spartak MoskvaG5405000071010.200.2
Akhmat GroznyM26206821225011110844.80.43.7
Fakel VoronezhM28224111327013220625.30.82.5
Nizhny NovgorodD1596000100229262.10.82.4
LokomotivM28168055421906438293.421.6
FK UralG292610000080170290.601
ZenitD2216550310004610322.50.51.7
FK KrasnodarD28252002134012271184.40.34.2
ZenitM2824790282017211946.20.43.4
FK SochiD14107100820443703.70.35.9
Dynamo MoskvaA25173965321708727254.51.41.3
Spartak MoskvaA21600000001005.6
Fakel VoronezhD25225010154075715930.36.4
Akhmat GroznyA2014802140908611265.20.71.6
Spartak MoskvaM2114532020706015463.70.92.8
Spartak MoskvaD1679500300340483.805.4
Krylya SovetovM7142001104222.51.31.3
LokomotivM2623022033100879973.40.43.8
LokomotivM1950550179030895.31.41.6
FK SochiG4360000042140.50.31
Spartak MoskvaA24131972291706028194.11.91.3
Akhmat GroznyM1195100300401583.80.15.5
FK SochiD123331032015194.10.32.4
FK RostovM178250014303113243.41.42.6
Rubin KazanD14737106403353640.64.4
ZenitG19000000000000
FK RostovA24122241321507811225.70.81.6
Nizhny NovgorodM2720412120707819473.40.82.1
FK UralA2310752234904915134.11.31.1
Nizhny NovgorodA2271931126043495.40.51.1
Spartak MoskvaD171437101550583873.60.25.4
FK UralD17127810720733975.10.26.8
ZenitD1589010320524415.30.44.1
Dynamo MoskvaM22174041341106511563.40.62.9
FK SochiA22182854381706737363.31.81.8
Fakel VoronezhA2050920113027584.80.91.4
Fakel VoronezhD14810003106011406.71.24.4
FK KrasnodarD1184910410432554.60.25.8
Baltika KaliningradM2250021030010.800
FK SochiA846700124015292.90.41.7
FK UralD1379100200363294.10.33.3
Akhmat GroznyG54050000122050.401.1
Fakel VoronezhD24182700620858924.20.44.5
Spartak MoskvaD338000001012.402.4
FK SochiD17134600710515603.40.34
CSKA MoskvaD262232323316050286521.12.6
CSKA MoskvaA2291144261205528225.42.82.2
Baltika KaliningradD959800100264143.90.62.1
ZenitM3131010001623111.42.1
FK RostovD23195061147010610994.90.54.6
Spartak MoskvaM25143244186079145250.93.3
FK UralM24203653265010124414.51.11.8
Fakel VoronezhD26176502331009114394.60.72
Akhmat GroznyA23102331261004910254.30.92.2
FK UralD252205511911013861235.60.25
Dynamo MoskvaD28217812245010925954.513.9
FK KrasnodarM17535209403071451.22.4
Krylya SovetovD1815671317306829623.91.73.6
FK UralM2413391023705413253.60.91.7
Nizhny NovgorodD24215510145010571894.40.37.9
Krylya SovetovD619100110110175.208
Dynamo MoskvaG14126000004550110.400.8
Akhmat GroznyD2620150093011028534.91.32.4
FK KrasnodarD22187300330497932.40.34.5
Dynamo MoskvaM22143705186080331652.11
ZenitA272218213583006124172.510.7
FK OrenburgA2619933439170132334561.52
ZenitD1195400720501354.70.13.3
Baltika KaliningradD23159202200626793.50.34.5
ZenitD165602312502410103.91.61.6
Nizhny NovgorodD211244005004310343.10.72.5
ZenitG87200000181020.100.3
Spartak MoskvaG232025000068111190.500.8
ZenitD1248901640261074.81.81.3
Rubin KazanA1345401300284205.60.84
Fakel VoronezhM15117200510684505.20.33.8
Baltika KaliningradM2611512413306321134.91.61
Akhmat GroznyD654010420231293.80.24.8
Baltika KaliningradD20111600920669345.30.72.7
Fakel VoronezhD241979118208112883.70.54
Rubin KazanD282520128309251483.30.25.3
FK SochiM271848005007224473.51.22.3
ZenitD1143400100231144.80.22.9
Rubin KazanM11200000000000
Akhmat GroznyD3103000009147.90.93.5
FK RostovG8660000016003000.4
FK SochiA1052001920305105.20.91.7
FK SochiD298002004033.702.8
FK UralA136390126701316181.82.32.5
Akhmat GroznyD11589111050291194.41.71.4
FK OrenburgD151294001430830915.806.3
ZenitA292290485416014060475.52.41.8
CSKA MoskvaD23189520185016551767.80.28.4
CSKA MoskvaM2089200810494244.90.42.4
CSKA MoskvaA282066133482609844304.31.91.3
Dynamo MoskvaA780003004214.52.31.1
FK UralD1166600520436225.80.83
FK OrenburgM2610593332130441283.710.7
Krylya SovetovD261918259306918513.20.82.4
FK OrenburgD181490036006913634.20.83.8
FK SochiM1188510520294302.90.43.1
FK OrenburgM11100000000000
Akhmat GroznyD2822971218606734842.61.33.3
Dynamo MoskvaM2417101329506314413.30.72.2
FK OrenburgA23180981562207122353.51.11.7
Rubin KazanA18101140271305011104.510.9
Baltika KaliningradM2218652031707333463.51.62.2
ZenitA10649201580271473.71.91
FK SochiA1110000001008.20
Akhmat GroznyA26170311408075293541.51.8
Akhmat GroznyM168850111304012334.11.23.4
Dynamo MoskvaM14500000203406
Nizhny NovgorodD42710010081112.70.33.7
Spartak MoskvaD41860010001300.51.5
Krylya SovetovM1712943516804714143.311
Rubin KazanA14837322090261572.81.60.8
Akhmat GroznyD221876007207771063.70.35.1
ZenitA2110083117805419164.81.71.4
Krylya SovetovM1542400100111102.30.22.1
Krylya SovetovA19143083362209932236.221.4
ZenitA2510856327110271162.20.90.5
FK KrasnodarM2612581132907720315.51.42.2
Rubin KazanA117791021120368154.20.91.7
CSKA MoskvaM26222926341308541533.41.72.1
LokomotivD763000410152232.10.33.3
Nizhny NovgorodM122270120012474.81.62.8
Fakel VoronezhD1199000820600655.505.9
Akhmat GroznyA281783111682709618294.80.91.5
Fakel VoronezhM92230000016246.50.81.6
Krylya SovetovD25222531339015718796.40.73.2
Krylya SovetovD2319870020607631193.40.15.4
LokomotivD2619860011208717583.90.82.6
Dynamo MoskvaA1721110133012075.103
LokomotivM22145363281405820423.61.22.6
ZenitD24157100930633613.60.23.5
CSKA MoskvaA32150030015386.31.33.3
FK KrasnodarG292565010097104170.40.10.6
FK RostovA29166285502108519224.611.2
LokomotivD2017381111107231093.70.25.6
Rubin KazanA1100000000000
Spartak MoskvaA2617185655230114293761.51.9
ZenitM262217493311010837464.41.51.9
Akhmat GroznyM2415471015207313544.20.83.1
FK SochiD2420612092010641244.60.25.4
Nizhny NovgorodA2110953237130769246.20.72
Baltika KaliningradD1195600410450494.204.6
Spartak MoskvaD27229200114010811154.204.5
Dynamo MoskvaD21189031115010011054.805
Baltika KaliningradG25222600008780280.301.1
FK SochiG65400000113040.500.7
Akhmat GroznyM191038121020569234.90.82
Rubin KazanM2011951021903515202.61.11.5
LokomotivA18564302010040236.40.30.5
FK KrasnodarM1725700620173661.12.1
CSKA MoskvaM231723105104419332.311.7
Spartak MoskvaA25136120391508228255.41.91.7
FK OrenburgD1773400500317223.80.92.7
Nizhny NovgorodD2419281113401216905.60.34.2
Rubin KazanG19000002000000
Spartak MoskvaD4121013106354.52.23.7
FK KrasnodarA110000010190090
FK UralD18106800200303322.50.32.7
FK OrenburgM2212672214405211363.70.82.6
LokomotivD2714081220708113475.20.83
Baltika KaliningradM1678901214023982.610.9
Baltika KaliningradG317700004002001
FK SochiA125212113609851.61.40.9
FK OrenburgD23179411153011215785.60.83.9
FK OrenburgD1712540172070114950.83.5
Dynamo MoskvaM218244023503811144.21.21.5
Krylya SovetovG98100000253080.300.9
FK OrenburgG3270000031030.301
Krylya SovetovG20180000005390130.500.7
Krylya SovetovD252250014108321263.30.15
Krylya SovetovD28236141201108127803.113
Krylya SovetovM21137301850557283.60.51.8
LokomotivA282137614592009757334.12.41.4
LokomotivA143551273023695.81.52.3
Rubin KazanA272368946825016122316.10.81.2
FK OrenburgM1814791315306229163.81.81
Spartak MoskvaM2410832320704515153.71.21.2
LokomotivD22165021132074128940.74.9
LokomotivM11361101440212115.20.52.7
FK KrasnodarM2622541016601125704.50.22.8
FK KrasnodarM2824381146123010652503.91.91.8
FK RostovM23166713321006433423.51.82.3
FK SochiD2217642016709221194.70.16.1
FK OrenburgG252250000095121230.500.9
FK KrasnodarM1436010510251116.30.32.8
FK RostovM7296104108222.40.60.6
FK UralA329000001013.103.1
Krylya SovetovA115111095024344.20.50.7
CSKA MoskvaD977700620350524.106
Krylya SovetovA124000001003.800
Dynamo MoskvaM22172482392109039324.721.7
LokomotivM4123000006234.41.52.2
Krylya SovetovD1275800200271283.20.13.3
Spartak MoskvaM2289100520383293.80.32.9
Spartak MoskvaM2215481212307319304.21.11.7
Akhmat GroznyD34900000001001.8
Akhmat GroznyA1856630105036455.70.60.8
Rubin KazanD948300310241364.50.26.7
FK RostovM29259722321006518782.30.62.7
FK SochiM237021314604213135.41.71.7
FK KrasnodarM11119001002131.50.82.3
Fakel VoronezhA92061062010544.42.21.7
FK RostovD2129004101010.700.7
Baltika KaliningradD28218913173012325675.112.8
FK RostovD1090001730390233.902.3
Nizhny NovgorodD1600000000000
ZenitD2622500219401027964.10.33.8
Rubin KazanM528910310143124.40.93.7
Nizhny NovgorodM10212002206332.51.31.3
CSKA MoskvaA440011101312.36.82.3
FK RostovM15873111650191018211.9
Baltika KaliningradA1812252024100821417611.2
Nizhny NovgorodA1759622620295104.40.81.5
Rubin KazanM2622281022508518763.40.73.1
Nizhny NovgorodD5132001004002.700
FK RostovA2416014120709319285.21.11.6
FK OrenburgM13000000100300
Nizhny NovgorodA28112471281307113145.711.1
Baltika KaliningradM781002004034.403.3
Dynamo MoskvaM2314410114203313372.10.82.3
Spartak MoskvaM24182652211107614653.70.73.2
FK SochiM11930111980271082.610.8
Krylya SovetovM18103021840495284.30.42.4
Akhmat GroznyM61920110011255.20.92.3
FK SochiD20111800210600704.805.6
Spartak MoskvaG218000005003001.5
Rubin KazanM82580062014244.90.71.4
FK KrasnodarD221727027006818513.50.92.7
Akhmat GroznyM13734201450598127.211.5
FK RostovA1193851214038783.60.70.8
FK KrasnodarG14500000000000
Baltika KaliningradD1199000510514384.60.43.5
CSKA MoskvaD2217331524707428623.81.53.2
ZenitM25116523311207524165.81.91.2
Spartak MoskvaA11774001550418124.80.91.4
LokomotivM18666111330321084.31.41.1
CSKA MoskvaD1588810840384383.90.43.9
ZenitD4315001001411540.34.3
FK KrasnodarA2615163127100697364.10.42.1
FK OrenburgD131125211240493753.90.26
Spartak MoskvaM191496028206813454.10.82.7
Akhmat GroznyM4115005101424111.63.1
FK RostovD1958000510222263.40.34
FK OrenburgM23174010275010949355.62.51.8
Baltika KaliningradM11786402090291093.31.11
FK RostovA11800000000000
CSKA MoskvaG545000001031130.60.22.6
FK SochiD947313740199143.61.72.7
Nizhny NovgorodD1140000730365168.11.13.6
Dynamo MoskvaA292256158643606224272.511.1
FK UralM268002004005.300
Nizhny NovgorodD231996118208051003.60.24.5
Fakel VoronezhM2316164219909517425.30.92.3
Nizhny NovgorodG19000007002002
Dynamo MoskvaD485000001071.107.4
Krylya SovetovM14453201340201940.21.8
FK SochiM25205530285014616636.40.72.8
FK RostovD2721090210207412373.20.51.6
LokomotivD242093211130653942.80.14
CSKA MoskvaM128592015403832340.32.4
FK RostovA22162563351408819254.91.11.4
FK UralD23187902930784883.70.24.2
Krylya SovetovM314001001036.4019.3
Spartak MoskvaM231367011750538563.50.53.7
FK OrenburgA1746910840203123.80.62.3
Nizhny NovgorodA181168402290577104.40.50.8
LokomotivD211069008306315375.31.33.1
Dynamo MoskvaM91930020011325.11.40.9
Dynamo MoskvaD20130700300652874.50.16
LokomotivD32700010018013604.3
FK OrenburgD262273713514015461376.10.25.4
Rubin KazanA93570151021455.311.3
FK SochiA9693712212027563.50.60.8
Nizhny NovgorodM5204000008183.50.43.5
FK RostovM152991073015444.51.21.2
LokomotivA28167334431906526213.51.41.1
Nizhny NovgorodM20178800600847524.20.42.6
Baltika KaliningradA291488643913082132450.81.5
Spartak MoskvaM22000001004500
Krylya SovetovA23131042291405917254.11.21.7
Nizhny NovgorodD848000000122162.30.43
Baltika KaliningradM181235001130526393.80.42.8
FK OrenburgM28170813229010132525.31.72.7
Dynamo MoskvaM3199113109554.12.32.3
FK UralM41860021010114.80.50.5
Nizhny NovgorodD41440130081750.64.4
Rubin KazanD181253201370718445.10.63.2
FK KrasnodarM9534001030191093.21.71.5
Dynamo MoskvaD442000003026.404.3
FK RostovD2192310920428234.10.82.2
FK OrenburgA154730362028845.31.50.8
FK OrenburgA10742101860221292.71.51.1
LokomotivA11500200001006
CSKA MoskvaA21154247472208128264.71.61.5
ZenitA1037210830255661.21.5
Fakel VoronezhM271191112311011415238.61.11.7
Rubin KazanA3230002109023.500.8
Nizhny NovgorodM2188300300317203.20.72
Dynamo MoskvaA14415201440131182.82.41.7
FK RostovD22154200910933725.40.24.2
FK KrasnodarM91851074012425.81.91
Akhmat GroznyA6360000021052.50
FK KrasnodarM291586202811071273341.51.9
Krylya SovetovA10226117402300.81.20
Krylya SovetovA182633053018246.20.71.4
Baltika KaliningradM81880170015567.22.42.9
Nizhny NovgorodD3112000002081.606.4
FK UralM843700000124112.50.82.3
Nizhny NovgorodM446000005209.83.90
FK UralM2510900212306419135.31.61.1
FK OrenburgM1047210820333276.30.65.1
Dynamo MoskvaD131000002035.808.7
Dynamo MoskvaD17100000000000
CSKA MoskvaA82112022022279.40.93
Rubin KazanM12102611650417273.60.62.4
CSKA MoskvaD166020050032684.80.91.2
ZenitM6600010041261.53
Rubin KazanM116200042024823.51.20.3
FK OrenburgA122131052072330.81.3
FK UralD1600000000000
Baltika KaliningradD15126100520592644.20.14.6
ZenitD81800052015187.50.54
LokomotivM221569003001008415.70.52.4
CSKA MoskvaD53510000017194.40.32.3
FK UralA25115861351308718216.81.41.6
Fakel VoronezhA226001001003.500
Baltika KaliningradG43600052011192.80.32.3
Baltika KaliningradA176941052019342.50.40.5
LokomotivD433710310211235.60.36.1
FK SochiM258002003234.73.14.7
Akhmat GroznyM1100000000000
CSKA MoskvaM120032010145045
CSKA MoskvaM365000001131.41.44.2
FK KrasnodarD4299001007092.102.7
FK OrenburgG19000003000000
FK RostovD338000001012.402.4
FK RostovM1100000000000
FK RostovA258010001101.61.60
FK UralM2611001224706218265.11.52.1
LokomotivM42991021091112.70.33.3
Fakel VoronezhA7100004204023.601.8
Spartak MoskvaA382002001011.101.1
FK SochiM1258600820342105.20.31.5
Akhmat GroznyD21030000020141.7012.2
FK KrasnodarA6169002108004.300
Krylya SovetovA41000000000000
Dynamo MoskvaD4213102108093.403.8
Dynamo MoskvaA1100000000000
FK SochiD19000000305305
Baltika KaliningradM9698249503817124.92.21.5
Krylya SovetovA282249443615011325334.511.3
FK SochiM368000002102.61.30
FK RostovD51800100000000
Spartak MoskvaD113000001006.900
CSKA MoskvaD527611310234137.51.34.2
FK RostovD41080000061250.81.7
Rubin KazanA22500000001003.6
Fakel VoronezhA3260000031010.43.50
CSKA MoskvaD1500000111181818