placardpt
Mude para o zerozero Voleibol. Tudo sobre o Voleibol aqui!

Liga Solverde.pt Feminina I Fase 2023/24


Calendário

Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2023-10-0720:30Clube KClube K3-0CS MadeiraCS MadeiraJ1
h2h2023-10-0815:00GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense0-3FC PortoFC PortoJ1
h2h2023-10-0815:00SportingSporting3-0Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ1
h2h2023-10-0816:00EsmorizEsmoriz0-3Vitória SCVitória SCJ1
h2h2023-10-0817:00SC BragaSC Braga3-1CD FiãesCD FiãesJ1
h2h2023-10-0817:00PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio Efanor3-0SC EspinhoSC EspinhoJ1
h2h2023-10-0817:00BenficaBenfica3-0LeixõesLeixõesJ1
h2h2023-10-1415:30CS MadeiraCS Madeira0-3FC PortoFC PortoJ2
h2h2023-10-1416:00LeixõesLeixões0-3SportingSportingJ2
h2h2023-10-1515:00Vitória SCVitória SC3-1SC BragaSC BragaJ2
h2h2023-10-1516:00CD FiãesCD Fiães3-0SC EspinhoSC EspinhoJ2
h2h2023-10-1516:00GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense1-3PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio EfanorJ2
h2h2023-10-1516:00EsmorizEsmoriz2-3Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ2
h2h2023-10-1517:00Clube KClube K1-3BenficaBenficaJ2
h2h2023-10-2117:00SC EspinhoSC Espinho0-3SportingSportingJ3
h2h2023-10-2117:00LeixõesLeixões0-3PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio EfanorJ3
h2h2023-10-2117:00BenficaBenfica3-0GC VilacondenseGC VilacondenseJ3
h2h2023-10-2117:30Vitória SCVitória SC3-0CS MadeiraCS MadeiraJ3
h2h2023-10-2118:30SC BragaSC Braga3-2EsmorizEsmorizJ3
h2h2023-10-2118:30FC PortoFC Porto3-0Clube KClube KJ3
h2h2023-10-2118:30Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia1-3CD FiãesCD FiãesJ3
h2h2023-10-2215:00SportingSporting3-0GC VilacondenseGC VilacondenseJ4
h2h2023-10-2216:00CD FiãesCD Fiães0-3LeixõesLeixõesJ4
h2h2023-10-2216:00SC EspinhoSC Espinho0-3EsmorizEsmorizJ4
h2h2023-10-2216:00SC BragaSC Braga3-0CS MadeiraCS MadeiraJ4
h2h2023-10-2216:00PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio Efanor3-0Clube KClube KJ4
h2h2023-10-2216:00Vitória SCVitória SC3-0Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ4
h2h2023-10-2218:30FC PortoFC Porto3-1BenficaBenficaJ4
h2h2023-10-2819:00EsmorizEsmoriz1-3FC PortoFC PortoJ5
h2h2023-10-2820:30GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense1-3SC BragaSC BragaJ5
h2h2023-10-2914:15Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia3-2LeixõesLeixõesJ5
h2h2023-10-2915:00SportingSporting0-3PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio EfanorJ5
h2h2023-10-2917:00Clube KClube K1-3Vitória SCVitória SCJ5
h2h2023-10-2921:00BenficaBenfica3-0CD FiãesCD FiãesJ5
h2h2023-11-0116:00CD FiãesCD Fiães3-0Clube KClube KJ6
h2h2023-11-0116:00GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense3-0EsmorizEsmorizJ6
h2h2023-11-0116:00LeixõesLeixões3-0Vitória SCVitória SCJ6
h2h2023-11-0116:00Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia1-3CS MadeiraCS MadeiraJ6
h2h2023-11-0116:00SC EspinhoSC Espinho0-3SC BragaSC BragaJ6
h2h2023-11-0117:00BenficaBenfica0-3PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio EfanorJ6
h2h2023-11-0120:00FC PortoFC Porto3-0SportingSportingJ6
h2h2023-11-0514:00SportingSporting3-0Clube KClube KJ7
h2h2023-11-0515:00PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio Efanor0-3FC PortoFC PortoJ7
h2h2023-11-0515:00Vitória SCVitória SC3-0SC EspinhoSC EspinhoJ7
h2h2023-11-0516:00CD FiãesCD Fiães3-0GC VilacondenseGC VilacondenseJ7
h2h2023-11-0516:00EsmorizEsmoriz1-3LeixõesLeixõesJ7
h2h2023-11-0516:00CS MadeiraCS Madeira0-3BenficaBenficaJ7
h2h2023-11-0518:00SC BragaSC Braga3-1Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ7
h2h2023-11-1215:00GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense1-3LeixõesLeixõesJ8
h2h2023-11-1216:00PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio Efanor3-0Vitória SCVitória SCJ8
12