placardpt

Liga EA Sports 2023/24


FANTASY

    
EquipaPosiçãoJMGASTREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
VillarrealD262035016107931143.50.15
VillarrealG2180000071020.501
SevillaD292011026206422652.912.9
Real BetisG76300000162170.30.11
MallorcaG19000005000000
SevillaD282518302811015442055.50.17.3
Athletic BilbaoA204041010104701510.503.3
Celta de VigoG272402000075120270.401
Real MadridM32168726241006553273.52.81.4
Real BetisM1244200500305146.112.9
Real BetisD15113600000441583.50.14.6
VillarrealM3214431114501189497.40.63.1
Celta de VigoA3527179107125090822632.70.9
Rayo VallecanoM3113790014309417216.11.11.4
Atlético de MadridD251422022205715513.60.93.2
Rayo VallecanoA2237810125026476.211.7
Atlético de MadridD3527842063011321183.70.13.8
SevillaM846100100222174.30.43.3
SevillaM181425212970634732432
GetafeD161305024106016364.11.12.5
CádizA7480031061311.31.95.6
Real MadridM332130183412094553342.31.4
Real BetisM22669128303210164.31.32.2
GranadaG428100008001000.3
GironaA317839324100378184.30.92.1
GranadaD4162000007083.904.4
GranadaD257940110303814164.31.61.8
VillarrealM33258635116013635504.71.21.7
OsasunaA3324501726531017111326.30.41.2
Rayo VallecanoD1916910050057310930.25.8
BarcelonaA352759198633308914332.90.51.1
BarcelonaD32250624218013221564.70.82
MallorcaD301684014206814393.60.72.1
GironaD342972121140649881.90.32.7
SevillaA1345920940341266.72.41.2
Real MadridG43330000143120.80.30.5
VillarrealM1791000300351243.50.12.4
Rayo VallecanoA1919320114013236.10.91.4
SevillaA2915141425509341165.52.41
Athletic BilbaoD282261145208821443.50.81.8
SevillaD221744111630817864.20.44.4
Real BetisA331981105422005124212.31.11
BarcelonaM36299859291007871322.32.11
Real MadridD141156011130248521.90.64
AlavésA3314203245190941518611.1
Atlético de MadridD23163000510811814.50.14.5
Real MadridA341675102552806112293.30.61.6
Atlético de MadridG383420000094120210.300.6
Athletic BilbaoM20585201370291304.520
Athletic BilbaoM2310220314207013326.21.12.8
Atlético de MadridM3525020410209924513.60.91.8
Athletic BilbaoD271931311760107147850.73.6
AlmeríaG19000002001001
BarcelonaM28931011020487284.60.72.7
BarcelonaG28252000006750120.200.4
Atlético de MadridA3326541666732089414731.41.6
ValenciaD231806006105641142.80.25.7
ValenciaD3121600221010511574.40.52.4
VillarrealD23158100100446562.50.33.2
GranadaD342991112280136121784.10.45.4
Atlético de MadridA3219091536333010311324.90.51.5
Real BetisM292353865023016366216.22.50.8
CádizA16883311470351193.61.10.9
BarcelonaD52500032016585.81.82.9
Real BetisD322500300110144.405.6
Rayo VallecanoD373328315720011971673.20.24.5
GranadaA220000021090450
CádizG53710000165041.201
CádizD972210110176322.10.74
Real MadridD29174001510575662.90.33.4
BarcelonaD1486332410225102.30.51
Real MadridD28217543161009319593.80.82.4
CádizM261284017103813432.70.93
CádizA32166201203011220376.11.12
Real BetisD32277010162011131563.60.15.1
AlavésA2160000050128.105.6
Real BetisA4195003004211.80.90.5
MallorcaM36215625261109143333.81.81.4
Las PalmasM81660010010055.402.7
Atlético de MadridM34136315154012513588.30.93.8
Real BetisD12104801300343312.90.32.7
VillarrealA17951321880291692.71.50.9
VillarrealD16111310420302482.40.23.9
Rayo VallecanoD3328760110409323772.90.72.4
OsasunaG755000008005000.8
Atlético de MadridM32230121011474.41.62.8
GranadaG3270000010001000.3
GetafeA19866302160478164.90.81.7
CádizM3120000032022.5150
SevillaA216000001015.605.6
OsasunaM246000002003.900
VillarrealA1156910155035555.50.80.8
Las PalmasM211543242390734394.32.50.5
GironaD1773900200200342.404.1
OsasunaD261663012005554830.32.6
GironaD251975301150552532.50.12.4
Rayo VallecanoG37333000008982330.20.10.9
BarcelonaD20129200510461513.20.13.6
GironaD2200000302135090
Athletic BilbaoM29210511112013727325.91.21.4
GetafeA3612727585030932.10.60.2
Real SociedadA1973030125017332.10.40.4
AlmeríaG43600000132050.501.3
MallorcaD262257206106041012.40.24
MallorcaA3412586126110559163.90.61.1
VillarrealA3022441065417011649454.721.8
Atlético de MadridA238885134140321263.21.20.6
SevillaA81870061020219.610.5
ValenciaM2059801940553148.30.52.1
GetafeD1170010110182232.30.33
ValenciaD33183300300809533.90.42.6
SevillaA352888436323023836517.41.11.6
Celta de VigoM211337001510975486.50.33.2
OsasunaA2820113017707017363.10.81.6
MallorcaM36263424254011537363.91.31.2
ValenciaG27900008001001.1
VillarrealM1429900630125123.61.53.6
Real MadridD332707101620694952.30.13.2
SevillaG242160000079122160.50.10.7
GironaG38342000008516270.40.10.2
Real MadridG1411970000274080.300.6
VillarrealM3116001006264.71.64.7
Athletic BilbaoM17739106303321540.21.8
GetafeD1590700100292342.90.23.4
OsasunaD105721021081171.30.22.7
VillarrealA2910377024120215141.80.41.2
CádizA2313682324110537133.50.50.9
MallorcaD26219833219013171205.40.34.9
MallorcaM29157400200543403.10.22.3
Real MadridD29141236116079293451.82.2
CádizD1370900100365194.60.62.4
VillarrealD2714912215505614523.40.83.1
Rayo VallecanoM2170000020010.600
SevillaG13117000003940100.300.8
Celta de VigoM12746011003311440.11.7
Real BetisM1910491227907129166.12.51.4
Las PalmasM27181913511907732323.81.61.6
GranadaD42410010014155.20.41.9
SevillaG19000001000000
OsasunaM281790102360986664.90.33.3
GetafeM332491003001075763.90.22.7
OsasunaD30204103141068214430.91.9
Atlético de MadridM3166002006113.30.50.5
SevillaM271623019308221144.51.20.8
Rayo VallecanoA127000002016.703.3
MallorcaG363240000080102240.30.10.7
CádizA21776401990391094.51.21
Real BetisG282475000077120190.400.7
Real SociedadA15771221910016761.90.80.7
AlavésD2818762113508716654.20.83.1
GranadaA88201530191320.91.13.3
Rayo VallecanoA2512871234100706194.90.41.3
AlmeríaA32184360431509518394.60.91.9
OsasunaD2921060214509927614.21.22.6
OsasunaA2915383222909626275.61.51.6
BarcelonaA301543734821085153050.91.7
Real MadridM311551863417011528166.71.60.9
GetafeD32253807165013635854.81.23
GetafeM3517905124908815464.40.82.3
ValenciaD241797128009522514.81.12.6
Real BetisM312307915220014224395.50.91.5
Real BetisD231714010006314483.30.72.5
AlmeríaG332970000094100250.300.8
Atlético de MadridD312556011540121161104.30.63.9
Celta de VigoD1270600210323254.10.43.2
OsasunaG322870000077171250.500.8
Real SociedadD312296021420103296641.12.6
Atlético de MadridD22135000710521963.50.16.4
Las PalmasA8160101105122.80.61.1
CádizD3025510010309541403.40.14.9
CádizA2246511113037367.20.61.2
AlavésD1194910410342583.20.25.5
GetafeA31380110010326.521.3
Atlético de MadridM342087352813011337264.91.61.1
GranadaG15133900004990180.601.2
GranadaA277190219505110166.41.32
BarcelonaD30199122920684453.10.22
CádizM2516911213207910604.20.53.2
CádizA301690021020113122160.61.1
GetafeM27212401125010624384.511.6
SevillaA923900142011234.10.81.1
Atlético de MadridA32152492361707229124.31.70.7
Las PalmasM578000008079.208.1
ValenciaA27123412311305210173.80.71.2
BarcelonaG10900000083070.300.7
MallorcaD282354015008051183.10.24.5
VillarrealA3424912366933011828374.311.3
AlmeríaD957100100241593.80.29.3
Real BetisA1140401900101182.22.51.8
MallorcaA292330724719014827255.711
GetafeM373273402813013118953.60.52.6
GranadaD3106000005004.200
GironaA3020678723906522232.811
Athletic BilbaoD272001035007616573.40.72.6
Rayo VallecanoM3521231226409727334.11.11.4
Real SociedadG373276000089101400.301.1
Athletic BilbaoA3428561238741014042594.41.31.9
Las PalmasG215200001001000.6
Rayo VallecanoM32249261381307835552.81.32
GetafeD111600000071113.90.66.2
AlmeríaM362486325321014947395.41.71.4
MallorcaD2214551210409610315.90.61.9
Las PalmasA382472324212014724315.40.91.1
Atlético de MadridM372570642918087234330.81.5
Las PalmasM3726442336907824542.70.81.8
AlavésD36286410136011010743.50.32.3
AlavésM36269634254010327383.40.91.3
Real SociedadD93980000011192.50.22
GranadaM35268503429010940663.71.32.2
SevillaD211296129407124264.91.71.8
GranadaG17153000105981160.50.10.9
CádizG3430490000100111370.301.1
Celta de VigoD27221910125010921784.40.17.2
GironaM29212150299012011495.10.52.1
Real MadridM37291127491608947792.81.52.4
Real SociedadD20124502100538453.80.63.3
SevillaA23112451411707013105.610.8
GetafeM73370092016294.30.52.4
AlavésG34306000006783310.20.10.9
Real SociedadA104062194032267.10.41.3
Las PalmasD103760000021010502.4
Athletic BilbaoM271535311970797654.60.43.8
CádizM4155101109135.20.61.7
Rayo VallecanoM1552200100505158.60.92.6
Rayo VallecanoD31251301144012623734.50.82.6
MallorcaA35182532501601187265.80.31.3
AlmeríaD191676208506717393.60.92.1
AlmeríaD19000100402402
Real MadridM2058602710351155.41.70.8
SevillaM2414681118505914323.60.92
Real SociedadA261076312990817126.80.61
CádizD1067600300210352.804.7
ValenciaM37330571267015535954.212.6
GranadaA578001005015.801.2
ValenciaA2592530127043594.20.50.9
Celta de VigoD1280800820406284.50.73.1
Las PalmasD42510010012054.301.8
Celta de VigoM271995323816012037385.41.71.7
AlavésA37251654441907831502.81.11.8
CádizM363140314512021420826.10.62.4
GranadaA312555635213019627676.912.4
AlmeríaM2810941114405511164.50.91.3
ValenciaM1896821940551195.110.8
SevillaM83780061015293.60.52.1
OsasunaM162920032018335.50.90.9
Athletic BilbaoA35157873291208432244.81.81.4
Real SociedadM3224855326110286156210.40.52.2
MallorcaA113490053021465.411.5
OsasunaD27233601112011611064.504.1
GetafeG383414000010140270.100.7
GetafeA272165151462609818304.10.71.2
MallorcaA15387001130293136.70.73
Athletic BilbaoA1850321126037966.61.61.1
Athletic BilbaoA3222411456531014427555.81.12.2
Celta de VigoD342803111950151101634.80.35.2
VillarrealD1083800200261302.80.13.2
Celta de VigoD1753701610498118.21.31.8
Celta de VigoM3119591422707316313.40.71.4
Real BetisM241850201350944524.60.22.5
MallorcaD34246411940109185840.72.1
Athletic BilbaoD191155007207733960.23
Celta de VigoD1489301530491304.90.13
Atlético de MadridD6110000004083.306.5
GetafeD312195011930809953.30.43.9
AlavésM22797022390491885.520.9
Athletic BilbaoG363184000085180130.500.4
Real SociedadD1580701620486295.40.73.2
Real SociedadA33216093361805120272.10.81.1
Rayo VallecanoM372814416230017833665.71.12.1
GironaA21100000000000
OsasunaD1550710830242124.30.42.1
GironaM3732013624606440661.81.11.9
VillarrealD191118139405920304.71.62.4
CádizD35260900103011115723.80.52.5
Las PalmasG3732640000110150600.401.7
Real BetisM2619872218708514403.90.61.8
SevillaA1538220157020554.71.21.2
Celta de VigoG12101500002831100.30.10.9
Celta de VigoD640600300231315.10.26.9
CádizM48800110101310.213.1
Real SociedadM322421565416013237454.91.41.7
Real MadridD231725003004911332.60.61.7
OsasunaA269232127904412124.31.21.2
Real BetisD181015211110729406.40.83.5
GranadaM35178613205016912378.50.61.9
AlmeríaD31252820122011961534.20.25.4
OsasunaA23116723348052222341.71.8
ValenciaD14107310630422613.50.25.1
MallorcaD28154401410549293.10.51.7
GranadaA342460111642906018252.20.70.9
Atlético de MadridD1672421530455335.60.64.1
GetafeM2910071115504816164.31.41.4
Celta de VigoM16770112150418174.80.92
GetafeM249631117603715123.51.41.1
GranadaD62460140016455.91.51.8
BarcelonaM201637206408416324.60.91.8
MallorcaG19000000000000
SevillaD735400000201145.10.33.6
AlmeríaD2117920011207958640.34.3
VillarrealM2616462016701018365.50.42
GetafeM2314160213505610513.60.63.2
Real BetisD436000200101212.50.35.3
Las PalmasD2101000004073.606.2
Real SociedadD3025240280010571093.70.23.9
Atlético de MadridD19115901210697255.40.51.9
AlmeríaD21971004302913232.71.22.1
GranadaA115720141045597.10.81.4
CádizA31116800146094997.20.70.7
ValenciaG15600000000000
AlmeríaD312432012007841022.90.13.8
Rayo VallecanoG19000000002002
Real BetisM1511543215605021313.91.62.4
MallorcaM351606016207811334.40.61.8
GranadaM101490031011256.61.23
MallorcaD628500200170205.406.3
Real MadridM2719863127701169905.30.44.1
Real MadridD1049700220250214.503.8
SevillaM2822870110010283640.31.4
GironaA362605248462504215191.50.50.7
AlmeríaM251425006101176367.40.42.3
BarcelonaA28137169431804727253.11.81.6
BarcelonaD35289912196011422883.50.72.7
VillarrealA142740051092230.70.7
Rayo VallecanoM24826101260617126.60.81.3
Rayo VallecanoM34271210125014511684.80.42.3
GetafeG16000000010015
Atlético de MadridD301831239407217403.50.82
Las PalmasA2036811103013253.20.51.2
Las PalmasM373218624113012937633.611.8
CádizM1683100400382174.10.21.8
Las PalmasA17720111310616147.60.81.8
Athletic BilbaoM280000030133.8011.3
AlmeríaA159186039140447164.30.71.6
AlmeríaD739600100331177.50.23.9
Real SociedadD2924732073014221095.20.14
AlavésM291123311160814416.50.33.3
Real MadridD251396158104815353.112.3
Celta de VigoM3324370019308517493.10.61.8
GironaM3627485411708219212.70.60.7
VillarrealD747800000301445.60.28.3
Real MadridG211890000048111290.501.4
SevillaD3117491415409624494.91.22.5
AlmeríaD1181910720374264.10.42.9
Rayo VallecanoD20169510510583763.10.24
GranadaD36315502400112211203.20.63.4
GranadaM352503041310196117670.42.7
Rayo VallecanoA36154220261006516223.80.91.3
GranadaM261125006206611115.30.90.9
SevillaA332576162693001009433.50.31.5
AlmeríaM332389053613015632965.91.23.6
OsasunaD3025361315508851203.10.24.3
GranadaD1356000310110201.803.2
Real BetisM2260000050217.306.9
Las PalmasA267254120100448105.511.2
Celta de VigoD383002222612013642484.11.31.4
CádizD30251812298010232923.61.13.3
Las PalmasA1749620178039997.11.61.6
AlavésM37293710102011917503.60.51.5
ValenciaG373285000084111360.301
BarcelonaA29120472331103322232.51.61.7
Rayo VallecanoD12626006102851240.71.7
Real SociedadA302154743819011449204.820.8
AlmeríaD14979012104111343.813.1
MallorcaM34230411183017410886.80.43.4
Real MadridA2618751557338011329165.41.40.8
Atlético de MadridA342087454921015134486.51.52.1
AlavésA365002104005.500
VillarrealD12106311620765556.40.44.7
Real MadridA3423901057934011940294.51.51.1
Real SociedadM31265641179010616803.60.52.7
Real BetisM146110316406411169.41.62.4
CádizD22186901500516832.50.34
BarcelonaD322697501030564511.90.11.7
Real BetisD251860111240822058412.8
AlavésM33243801142011114554.10.52
Celta de VigoA3728891337532014119324.40.61
ValenciaM26130610210536283.70.41.9
CádizD428600210150334.7010.4
VillarrealD2919613117509861124.50.35.1
AlmeríaM29155935391307323524.21.33
OsasunaD3726611582010929503.711.7
CádizD281528108206317473.712.8
AlmeríaA92740042015244.90.71.3
Rayo VallecanoM31164910218012610756.90.54.1
Celta de VigoA328857122130758167.60.81.6
Las PalmasM6119000005003.800
BarcelonaD251994121570757493.40.32.2
AlmeríaM112470000010353.61.11.8
Atlético de MadridA34152035331407427304.41.61.8
Rayo VallecanoA31167031301305020272.71.11.5
AlavésD25113110510464523.70.34.1
CádizA140020011122.522.522.5
Athletic BilbaoD33288000101010861313.40.24.1
Las PalmasD322569207501376974.80.23.4
MallorcaD19133711400513503.40.23.4
CádizA372615516622023413608.10.42.1
Real SociedadD211120027207212385.813.1
ValenciaA372996132482401359304.10.30.9
Athletic BilbaoM301991454212010042234.51.91
GetafeA33266887813009926243.30.90.8
GironaD3422451818609017243.60.71
GranadaA14358001240202750.51.8
Real BetisG431500007003000.9
OsasunaM3318021313304417272.20.81.3
GironaD3530372822406421591.90.61.7
GranadaD17133620850624674.20.34.5
Las PalmasD30229310184011511294.505.1
Athletic BilbaoD34270510133090412930.14.3
ValenciaA15646001040273123.80.41.7
Las PalmasA3118540214309013324.40.61.6
GranadaA170000011012.912.90
Rayo VallecanoA165631115605681891.32.9
CádizA1323710520212580.81.9
AlavésM1029900500107432.11.2
AlavésA181118241370632885.12.30.6
Las PalmasM34179301166014619287.311.4
Real SociedadD23152011430713554.20.23.3
VillarrealA3426102136726012081464.12.81.6
GranadaD19156110820962905.50.15.2
OsasunaD19164401300603673.30.23.7
Real BetisM5710020081010.11.30
GranadaD950600420312315.50.45.5
CádizM28191111259012539245.91.81.1
Real BetisD23139701400387642.40.54.1
AlmeríaA1343430830242450.40.8
MallorcaM291466311570478222.90.51.4
Rayo VallecanoD2211641110106412364.90.92.8
GironaA274872032024534.40.90.6
AlavésG43600000131050.301.3
AlavésD272315007308331113.20.14.3
BarcelonaA3470071060211.503.8
SevillaD290000030130010
GranadaD3322993014508624633.40.92.5
VillarrealD1178000100332183.80.22.1
GetafeM1460702000382115.60.31.6
Las PalmasD36318101300143417940.15.1
SevillaM61010010010408.93.60
Celta de VigoD261777057106719583.412.9
SevillaD831500100220126.303.4
ValenciaD20705106203121540.31.9
AlmeríaA342056945621092353441.51.5
GetafeA1357400730347165.31.12.5
GranadaA91961052011055.102.3
Las PalmasD251462106208316495.113
ValenciaM599001003022.701.8
SevillaM1277700620419144.711.6
GetafeA321553304014016815269.70.91.5
Athletic BilbaoM2614500074010110466.30.62.9
Athletic BilbaoD952300100242184.10.33.1
Athletic BilbaoG4236000081020.400.8
CádizD642900200210164.403.4
AlmeríaA142750084021646.921.3
Real SociedadA29143541341108814165.50.91
Real BetisM1713321210301027576.90.53.9
Real MadridM31182402167018119488.90.92.4
AlmeríaM30191800227015112367.10.61.7
Real SociedadD3112870316409318276.51.31.9
Real SociedadD1153900200280184.703
GetafeD34253620133012461074.40.23.8
AlavésD322386139107310572.80.42.2
AlavésD332442008106731192.50.14.4
Real SociedadM291688012190918274.90.41.4
VillarrealA747900940515119.60.92.1
AlmeríaD851510310211323.70.25.6
OsasunaM33235221196010123223.90.90.8
GranadaA1512212116607015145.21.11
Las PalmasD352815122650214371366.81.24.3
Real BetisA2910380017506315185.51.31.6
OsasunaA3513466125120659194.30.61.3
Real MadridM2823241965834016645426.41.71.6
BarcelonaM2414824211605331173.21.91
Celta de VigoD119000001004.700
Las PalmasM29163000730709453.90.52.5
Celta de VigoA152900060018165.60.31.9
ValenciaD23159500420511902.90.15.1
ValenciaA979011005415.74.61.1
AlavésD22000001004500
BarcelonaD18137801310608223.90.51.4
Celta de VigoM177030040023172.90.10.9
ValenciaD11000000101909
BarcelonaM213000001016.906.9
ValenciaA362673362711011530313.911
Celta de VigoM11700000000000
GranadaD125000001013.603.6
SevillaD282283011320151914460.45.7
VillarrealD16122821940805595.90.44.3
SevillaD261174021120117173691.32.8
ValenciaA3220681415207514203.30.60.9
BarcelonaA28921113390796177.70.61.7
Las PalmasA28180833311008424224.21.21.1
Real SociedadM1435100900345108.71.32.6
OsasunaM2818564022601395686.70.23.3
Real SociedadG214100002000000
OsasunaM1800000000000
AlavésM1400000000000
GetafeD30131211720547363.70.52.5
SevillaA14105044421705311184.50.91.5
GironaA3729939102513010725213.20.80.6
VillarrealA30149922256011514276.90.81.6
GironaM270000060177.1012.9
Real BetisD3165000003051.602.7
Real SociedadA112410030020117.50.40.4
Real SociedadM2912311228605125183.71.81.3
Real SociedadM51530020012087.104.7
Real BetisD2621630010506921042.90.14.3
GranadaD1347300710407157.61.32.9
GetafeM124000002007.500
GironaM2668602910168132.111.7
OsasunaM3311401219706712255.30.92
Celta de VigoD22158600500583743.30.24.2
GironaD21124202100488373.50.62.7
Real SociedadM127000001003.300
AlavésA21400000000000
Real SociedadM51170040012129.20.81.5
Celta de VigoM5257021006632.12.11.1
Athletic BilbaoM3122835115219015544236.11.70.9
OsasunaA12000001004500
VillarrealG3632400000135180230.500.6
GranadaA21164062331901052485.81.30.4
AlavésA23714101030281293.51.51.1
VillarrealM1977902910447125.10.81.4
GranadaD17125300300583674.20.24.8
BarcelonaA143192094071320.30.8
GranadaD13000000000000
AlmeríaD23188913185012221785.813.7
BarcelonaM129431110508611258.212.4
AlavésA1462912102017682.40.91.1
SevillaD23160630165011451106.40.36.2
AlavésM1500000000000
Celta de VigoA103291083015284.10.52.2
SevillaA6310022050114.502.9
AlavésD11300000000000
Real MadridM10373601260252660.51.4
Celta de VigoM1771801810331584.11.91
AlmeríaA113011051024237.20.60.9
GironaM183700051010072.401.7
AlmeríaA638001004119.52.42.4
Celta de VigoM1543450105025335.20.60.6
ValenciaA162641153015575.11.72.4
ValenciaM362504423114011611594.20.42.1
OsasunaD113000001036.9020.8
SevillaM4116001007215.41.60.8
SevillaD136000001022.505
VillarrealA113000001006.900
Atlético de MadridA112000001017.507.5
Atlético de MadridM24155501127011415516.60.93
Real MadridA217001101005.300
Real MadridM419002001024.709.5
ValenciaD3630750071011311323.303.9
Real BetisM1456610620292214.60.33.3
Celta de VigoD19000000302302
Celta de VigoA127631111404419155.22.21.8
VillarrealD12800000001003.2
Atlético de MadridM5160000003281.71.14.5
Real MadridM2160000060033.800
Real MadridA1100000201180090
ValenciaD1700000000000
MallorcaA162341083010583.81.93.1
Athletic BilbaoA1225800400361312.60.31
GetafeD2180000005042.502
GranadaA11800000000000
ValenciaD1473300100280353.404.3
CádizM1100000000000
ValenciaM32300310000000
GetafeM146581041025783.411.1
Las PalmasM140000010122.5022.5
Rayo VallecanoM140000020145022.5
VillarrealD725900210220107.603.5
CádizM120000001004.500
GetafeD1200000000000
OsasunaA18000004004500
Athletic BilbaoM258672015805212135.41.21.3
BarcelonaM31144480392007313144.50.80.9
BarcelonaA372196554516013931305.71.31.2
BarcelonaD73200210072220.60.6
Atlético de MadridA19000001001000
AlavésA82220082022278.90.82.8
BarcelonaA373102102002.500
BarcelonaD19156200300403552.30.23.2
GironaD1600000041661.59
Real SociedadD123000001013.903.9
GranadaA35200391532209316204.20.70.9
AlmeríaM743900410150123.102.5
OsasunaA116000001015.605.6
Athletic BilbaoM7145002003211.91.20.6
Real BetisA181052201930569174.80.81.5
GranadaM3122012001110.70.70.7
Real BetisD242001003136.42.16.4
Athletic BilbaoA18001000010011.3
GironaM110000020018000
Las PalmasD429120330110173.405.3
GetafeA1100000000000
GironaA33000000000000
AlmeríaD123000001043.9015.7
AlmeríaA116001001105.65.60
GetafeA1200000000000
CádizA1300000111303030
GetafeM4135001104412.72.70.7