placardpt
    Mude para o zerozero Voleibol. Tudo sobre o Voleibol aqui!

    I Divisão Feminina Voleibol Fase Regular 2020/21


    Calendário

    Jogos

    DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
    h2h2020-09-2619:00Clube KClube K3-0SC BragaSC BragaJ1
    h2h2020-09-2715:00BelenensesBelenenses1-3BenficaBenficaJ1
    h2h2020-09-2715:00Vitória SCVitória SC0-3AJM FC PortoAJM FC PortoJ1
    h2h2020-09-2715:00Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia0-3PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio EfanorJ1
    h2h2020-09-2716:00GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense3-1AVC FamalicãoAVC FamalicãoJ1
    h2h2020-09-2716:00BoavistaBoavista1-3CD AvesCD AvesJ1
    h2h2020-09-2717:30LeixõesLeixões1-3SportingSportingJ1
    h2h2020-10-0312:00AJM FC PortoAJM FC Porto3-0Clube KClube KJ2
    h2h2020-10-0315:00LeixõesLeixões3-0BenficaBenficaJ2
    h2h2020-10-0316:00CD AvesCD Aves1-3SportingSportingJ2
    h2h2020-10-0316:00PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio Efanor3-1AVC FamalicãoAVC FamalicãoJ2
    h2h2020-10-0316:00BelenensesBelenenses1-3Vitória SCVitória SCJ2
    h2h2020-10-0317:00BoavistaBoavista1-3GC VilacondenseGC VilacondenseJ2
    h2h2020-10-0317:00SC BragaSC Braga1-3Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ2
    h2h2020-10-0415:00AJM FC PortoAJM FC Porto2-3BenficaBenficaJ3
    h2h2020-10-0415:00PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio Efanor3-1Clube KClube KJ3
    h2h2020-10-0416:00SC BragaSC Braga2-3Vitória SCVitória SCJ3
    h2h2020-10-0416:00AVC FamalicãoAVC Famalicão3-1Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ3
    h2h2020-10-0416:00BoavistaBoavista0-3LeixõesLeixõesJ3
    h2h2020-10-0417:00CD AvesCD Aves3-1GC VilacondenseGC VilacondenseJ3
    h2h2020-10-0417:30SportingSporting3-0BelenensesBelenensesJ3
    h2h2020-10-1115:00BenficaBenfica1-3CD AvesCD AvesJ4
    h2h2020-10-1115:00Vitória SCVitória SC0-3LeixõesLeixõesJ4
    h2h2020-10-1115:00SportingSporting3-0GC VilacondenseGC VilacondenseJ4
    h2h2020-10-1116:00AVC FamalicãoAVC Famalicão3-0BoavistaBoavistaJ4
    h2h2020-10-1116:00SC BragaSC Braga0-3PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio EfanorJ4
    h2h2020-10-1119:30Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia0-3AJM FC PortoAJM FC PortoJ4
    h2h2020-10-1815:00PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio Efanor3-0BoavistaBoavistaJ5
    h2h2020-10-1816:00GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense3-0SC BragaSC BragaJ5
    h2h2020-10-1816:00Clube KClube K3-2BenficaBenficaJ5
    h2h2020-10-1817:00AVC FamalicãoAVC Famalicão3-2Vitória SCVitória SCJ5
    h2h2020-10-24Vitória SCVitória SC0-3Clube KClube KJ6
    h2h2020-10-2416:00BelenensesBelenenses0-3CD AvesCD AvesJ6
    h2h2020-10-2417:00BoavistaBoavista0-3SC BragaSC BragaJ6
    h2h2020-10-2516:00SC BragaSC Braga0-3SportingSportingJ7
    h2h2020-10-2516:00GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense3-2BelenensesBelenensesJ7
    h2h2020-10-25AVC FamalicãoAVC Famalicão1-3Clube KClube KJ7
    h2h2020-11-0421:00CD AvesCD Aves1-3AJM FC PortoAJM FC PortoJ5
    h2h2020-11-0814:30LeixõesLeixões3-0Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ9
    h2h2020-11-08BelenensesBelenenses0-3PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio EfanorJ9
    h2h2020-11-0815:00Clube KClube K3-1CD AvesCD AvesJ9
    h2h2020-11-1121:00PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio Efanor3-1CD AvesCD AvesJ8
    h2h2020-11-1410:30AVC FamalicãoAVC Famalicão0-3AJM FC PortoAJM FC PortoJ10
    h2h2020-11-1411:00GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense0-3Clube KClube KJ10
    h2h2020-11-1411:00PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio Efanor1-3LeixõesLeixõesJ10
    h2h2020-11-1411:00BoavistaBoavista0-3Vitória SCVitória SCJ10
    h2h2020-11-1509:00SportingSporting3-1Clube KClube KJ11
    h2h2020-11-1510:30AVC FamalicãoAVC Famalicão3-0BelenensesBelenensesJ11
    h2h2020-11-1511:00AJM FC PortoAJM FC Porto3-2LeixõesLeixõesJ11
    h2h2020-11-1511:00GC VilacondenseGC Vilacondense0-3PV Colégio EfanorPV Colégio EfanorJ11