Mude para o zerozero Andebol. Tudo sobre o Andebol aqui!

I Divisão Feminina Andebol I Fase 2023/24


Calendário

Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2023-09-0217:00Madeira SADMadeira SAD25-25BenficaBenficaJ1
h2h2023-09-0217:00AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do Sul30-28Juve LisJuve LisJ1
h2h2023-09-0218:00ARC AlpendoradaARC Alpendorada20-35SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBSIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBJ1
h2h2023-09-0220:00Colégio de GaiaColégio de Gaia26-25ABCABCJ1
h2h2023-09-0917:15Juve LisJuve Lis26-33ABCABCJ2
h2h2023-09-0918:00Almeida GarrettAlmeida Garrett32-17ARC AlpendoradaARC AlpendoradaJ2
h2h2023-09-0918:00SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBSIR 1º Maio/ADA CJB21-26Colégio de GaiaColégio de GaiaJ2
h2h2023-09-1521:30Juve LisJuve Lis27-30SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBSIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBJ4
h2h2023-09-1615:00Gil EanesGil Eanes24-27Almeida GarrettAlmeida GarrettJ1
h2h2023-09-2317:00Colégio de GaiaColégio de Gaia32-28Almeida GarrettAlmeida GarrettJ3
h2h2023-09-2317:00Madeira SADMadeira SAD42-23Juve LisJuve LisJ3
h2h2023-09-2320:00ABCABC36-21SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBSIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBJ3
h2h2023-09-2415:00BenficaBenfica44-26Gil EanesGil EanesJ2
h2h2023-09-3017:00AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do Sul42-26ARC AlpendoradaARC AlpendoradaJ4
h2h2023-09-3018:00Almeida GarrettAlmeida Garrett32-33ABCABCJ4
h2h2023-10-0115:00Gil EanesGil Eanes23-24AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do SulJ3
h2h2023-10-2116:30SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBSIR 1º Maio/ADA CJB27-29Almeida GarrettAlmeida GarrettJ5
h2h2023-10-2118:00ARC AlpendoradaARC Alpendorada19-38Madeira SADMadeira SADJ5
h2h2023-10-2118:00ABCABC27-40BenficaBenficaJ5
h2h2023-10-2118:00Gil EanesGil Eanes30-21Juve LisJuve LisJ5
h2h2023-10-2119:30Colégio de GaiaColégio de Gaia31-29AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do SulJ5
h2h2023-10-2218:00ARC AlpendoradaARC Alpendorada25-43BenficaBenficaJ3
h2h2023-10-2816:15Madeira SADMadeira SAD28-24Colégio de GaiaColégio de GaiaJ6
h2h2023-10-2817:00BenficaBenfica46-31SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBSIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBJ6
h2h2023-10-2817:00AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do Sul24-24ABCABCJ6
h2h2023-10-2817:00Gil EanesGil Eanes30-25ARC AlpendoradaARC AlpendoradaJ6
h2h2023-10-2817:15Juve LisJuve Lis25-33Almeida GarrettAlmeida GarrettJ6
h2h2023-11-0416:00ABCABC26-31Madeira SADMadeira SADJ7
h2h2023-11-0418:00Almeida GarrettAlmeida Garrett22-36BenficaBenficaJ7
h2h2023-11-0418:00ARC AlpendoradaARC Alpendorada25-32Juve LisJuve LisJ7
h2h2023-11-0418:00SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBSIR 1º Maio/ADA CJB18-29AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do SulJ7
h2h2023-11-0418:30Colégio de GaiaColégio de Gaia27-24Gil EanesGil EanesJ7
h2h2023-11-0518:00BenficaBenfica37-28Colégio de GaiaColégio de GaiaJ4
h2h2023-11-1116:00Gil EanesGil Eanes25-28ABCABCJ8
h2h2023-11-1118:00ARC AlpendoradaARC Alpendorada24-38Colégio de GaiaColégio de GaiaJ8
h2h2023-11-1119:30AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do Sul24-17Almeida GarrettAlmeida GarrettJ8
h2h2023-11-1815:00Almeida GarrettAlmeida Garrett20-32Madeira SADMadeira SADJ9
h2h2023-11-1817:00Colégio de GaiaColégio de Gaia27-23Juve LisJuve LisJ9
h2h2023-11-1818:00SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBSIR 1º Maio/ADA CJB20-22Gil EanesGil EanesJ9
h2h2023-11-1821:00ABCABC36-23ARC AlpendoradaARC AlpendoradaJ9
h2h2023-11-1917:00BenficaBenfica32-19AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do SulJ9
h2h2023-12-0215:00Madeira SADMadeira SAD34-22Gil EanesGil EanesJ4
h2h2023-12-0316:00Juve LisJuve Lis28-35BenficaBenficaJ8
h2h2023-12-0915:00Almeida GarrettAlmeida Garrett25-20Gil EanesGil EanesJ10
h2h2023-12-0915:00BenficaBenfica33-34Madeira SADMadeira SADJ10
h2h2023-12-0915:30Juve LisJuve Lis24-27AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do SulJ10
h2h2023-12-0918:00SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJBSIR 1º Maio/ADA CJB31-24ARC AlpendoradaARC AlpendoradaJ10
h2h2023-12-1611:00AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do Sul17-25Madeira SADMadeira SADJ2
h2h2023-12-1717:00ABCABC25-25Colégio de GaiaColégio de GaiaJ10
h2h2024-01-0615:00Madeira SADMadeira SAD22-17AA S. Pedro do SulAA S. Pedro do SulJ11
12