placardpt

AF Viseu Divisão de Honra 2015/16


Calendário

Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2015-09-2015:00SátãoSátão1-1GD ResendeGD ResendeJ1
h2h2015-09-2015:00TarouquenseTarouquense1-0ACDR LamelasACDR LamelasJ1
h2h2015-09-2015:00GD MangualdeGD Mangualde2-1AlviteAlviteJ1
h2h2015-09-2015:00MolelosMolelos0-1Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)J1
h2h2015-09-2015:00GDCRS SilgueirosGDCRS Silgueiros2-0Viseu e BenficaViseu e BenficaJ1
h2h2015-09-2015:00Moimenta da BeiraMoimenta da Beira2-0Carregal do SalCarregal do SalJ1
h2h2015-09-2015:00UD SampedrenseUD Sampedrense0-2Penalva do CasteloPenalva do CasteloJ1
h2h2015-09-2016:00AD Castro DaireAD Castro Daire2-1CR Ferreira de AvesCR Ferreira de AvesJ1
h2h2015-09-27CR Ferreira de AvesCR Ferreira de Aves0-1MolelosMolelosJ2
h2h2015-09-27AlviteAlvite0-1Moimenta da BeiraMoimenta da BeiraJ2
h2h2015-09-27GD ResendeGD Resende1-0AD Castro DaireAD Castro DaireJ2
h2h2015-09-27Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)2-1GD MangualdeGD MangualdeJ2
h2h2015-09-27Penalva do CasteloPenalva do Castelo1-2GDCRS SilgueirosGDCRS SilgueirosJ2
h2h2015-09-27ACDR LamelasACDR Lamelas1-4SátãoSátãoJ2
h2h2015-09-27Carregal do SalCarregal do Sal2-1UD SampedrenseUD SampedrenseJ2
h2h2015-09-2715:00Viseu e BenficaViseu e Benfica1-0TarouquenseTarouquenseJ2
h2h2015-10-1115:00Moimenta da BeiraMoimenta da Beira3-1Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)J3
h2h2015-10-1115:00GD MangualdeGD Mangualde0-0CR Ferreira de AvesCR Ferreira de AvesJ3
h2h2015-10-1115:00MolelosMolelos1-0GD ResendeGD ResendeJ3
h2h2015-10-1115:00SátãoSátão1-0AD Castro DaireAD Castro DaireJ3
h2h2015-10-1115:00UD SampedrenseUD Sampedrense3-0AlviteAlviteJ3
h2h2015-10-1115:00GDCRS SilgueirosGDCRS Silgueiros2-1Carregal do SalCarregal do SalJ3
h2h2015-10-1115:00ACDR LamelasACDR Lamelas3-0Viseu e BenficaViseu e BenficaJ3
h2h2015-10-1115:00TarouquenseTarouquense3-2Penalva do CasteloPenalva do CasteloJ3
h2h2015-10-1800:00GD ResendeGD Resende2-1GD MangualdeGD MangualdeJ4
h2h2015-10-1800:00Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)3-4UD SampedrenseUD SampedrenseJ4
h2h2015-10-1800:00AD Castro DaireAD Castro Daire2-0MolelosMolelosJ4
h2h2015-10-1800:00CR Ferreira de AvesCR Ferreira de Aves1-2Moimenta da BeiraMoimenta da BeiraJ4
h2h2015-10-1800:00AlviteAlvite0-1GDCRS SilgueirosGDCRS SilgueirosJ4
h2h2015-10-1800:00Carregal do SalCarregal do Sal1-1TarouquenseTarouquenseJ4
h2h2015-10-1800:00Penalva do CasteloPenalva do Castelo3-0ACDR LamelasACDR LamelasJ4
h2h2015-10-1815:00SátãoSátão3-1Viseu e BenficaViseu e BenficaJ19
h2h2015-10-25Moimenta da BeiraMoimenta da Beira1-0GD ResendeGD ResendeJ5
h2h2015-10-25GD MangualdeGD Mangualde1-2AD Castro DaireAD Castro DaireJ5
h2h2015-10-25SátãoSátão2-1MolelosMolelosJ5
h2h2015-10-25UD SampedrenseUD Sampedrense3-1CR Ferreira de AvesCR Ferreira de AvesJ5
h2h2015-10-25GDCRS SilgueirosGDCRS Silgueiros3-0Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)J5
h2h2015-10-25Viseu e BenficaViseu e Benfica0-2Penalva do CasteloPenalva do CasteloJ5
h2h2015-10-25ACDR LamelasACDR Lamelas1-1Carregal do SalCarregal do SalJ5
h2h2015-10-25TarouquenseTarouquense0-2AlviteAlviteJ5
h2h2015-11-08GD ResendeGD Resende3-0UD SampedrenseUD SampedrenseJ6
h2h2015-11-08MolelosMolelos1-1GD MangualdeGD MangualdeJ6
h2h2015-11-08CR Ferreira de AvesCR Ferreira de Aves1-1GDCRS SilgueirosGDCRS SilgueirosJ6
h2h2015-11-08AD Castro DaireAD Castro Daire0-1Moimenta da BeiraMoimenta da BeiraJ6
h2h2015-11-08Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)1-1TarouquenseTarouquenseJ6
h2h2015-11-08AlviteAlvite1-3ACDR LamelasACDR LamelasJ6
h2h2015-11-08Penalva do CasteloPenalva do Castelo0-1SátãoSátãoJ6
h2h2015-11-08Carregal do SalCarregal do Sal0-0Viseu e BenficaViseu e BenficaJ6
h2h2015-11-1500:00GDCRS SilgueirosGDCRS Silgueiros1-0GD ResendeGD ResendeJ7
h2h2015-11-1500:00SátãoSátão2-0GD MangualdeGD MangualdeJ7