placardpt

    AF Porto Séries Série 4 Fut.7 Jun.E S10 2018/19

    Calendário

    Jogos

    DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
    h2h2018-10-13ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. Ermesinde10-1S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da CovaJ1
    h2h2018-10-13Dragon Force BDragon Force B8-3Gondomar SC BGondomar SC BJ1
    h2h2018-10-13CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto23-0Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ1
    h2h2018-10-1309:00FC Porto BFC Porto B9-2UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ1
    h2h2018-10-1310:00SC Rio Tinto BSC Rio Tinto B3-1CD SobradoCD SobradoJ1
    h2h2018-10-20AlfenenseAlfenense2-10CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ2
    h2h2018-10-20Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres0-19FC Porto BFC Porto BJ2
    h2h2018-10-20Gondomar SC BGondomar SC B1-9ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. ErmesindeJ2
    h2h2018-10-20UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense9-0SC Rio Tinto BSC Rio Tinto BJ2
    h2h2018-10-20CD SobradoCD Sobrado0-19Dragon Force BDragon Force BJ2
    h2h2018-10-27Dragon Force BDragon Force B5-4UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ3
    h2h2018-10-27FC Porto BFC Porto B5-2AlfenenseAlfenenseJ3
    h2h2018-10-27SC Rio Tinto BSC Rio Tinto B7-1Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ3
    h2h2018-10-27ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. Ermesinde23-0CD SobradoCD SobradoJ3
    h2h2018-10-27S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da Cova1-4Gondomar SC BGondomar SC BJ3
    h2h2018-11-03Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres0-16Dragon Force BDragon Force BJ4
    h2h2018-11-03CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto3-3FC Porto BFC Porto BJ4
    h2h2018-11-03UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense2-6ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. ErmesindeJ4
    h2h2018-11-03CD SobradoCD Sobrado0-6S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da CovaJ4
    h2h2018-11-0310:00AlfenenseAlfenense7-1SC Rio Tinto BSC Rio Tinto BJ4
    h2h2018-11-10SC Rio Tinto BSC Rio Tinto B0-9CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ5
    h2h2018-11-10Dragon Force BDragon Force B8-3AlfenenseAlfenenseJ5
    h2h2018-11-10S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da Cova0-7UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ5
    h2h2018-11-10ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. Ermesinde8-0Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ5
    h2h2018-11-1011:00Gondomar SC BGondomar SC B12-0CD SobradoCD SobradoJ5
    h2h2018-11-17CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto4-1Dragon Force BDragon Force BJ6
    h2h2018-11-17FC Porto BFC Porto B12-0SC Rio Tinto BSC Rio Tinto BJ6
    h2h2018-11-17AlfenenseAlfenense1-10ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. ErmesindeJ6
    h2h2018-11-17Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres2-5S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da CovaJ6
    h2h2018-11-1709:00UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense7-1Gondomar SC BGondomar SC BJ6
    h2h2018-11-24ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. Ermesinde0-3CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ7
    h2h2018-11-24S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da Cova2-4AlfenenseAlfenenseJ7
    h2h2018-11-24Dragon Force BDragon Force B2-6FC Porto BFC Porto BJ7
    h2h2018-11-24CD SobradoCD Sobrado0-11UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ7
    h2h2018-11-2410:00Gondomar SC BGondomar SC B7-2Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ7
    h2h2018-12-01FC Porto BFC Porto B4-0ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. ErmesindeJ8
    h2h2018-12-01SC Rio Tinto BSC Rio Tinto B0-4Dragon Force BDragon Force BJ8
    h2h2018-12-01CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto20-1S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da CovaJ8
    h2h2018-12-01AlfenenseAlfenense1-0Gondomar SC BGondomar SC BJ8
    h2h2018-12-01Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres1-1CD SobradoCD SobradoJ8
    h2h2018-12-08S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da Cova1-12FC Porto BFC Porto BJ9
    h2h2018-12-08ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. Ermesinde9-0SC Rio Tinto BSC Rio Tinto BJ9
    h2h2018-12-08CD SobradoCD Sobrado0-12AlfenenseAlfenenseJ9
    h2h2018-12-08Gondomar SC BGondomar SC B0-5CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ9
    h2h2018-12-08UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense11-0Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ9
    h2h2018-12-15FC Porto BFC Porto B7-0Gondomar SC BGondomar SC BJ10
    h2h2018-12-15Dragon Force BDragon Force B1-4ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. ErmesindeJ10
    h2h2018-12-15SC Rio Tinto BSC Rio Tinto B2-1S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da CovaJ10
    h2h2018-12-15CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto25-0CD SobradoCD SobradoJ10
    h2h2018-12-15AlfenenseAlfenense2-5UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ10
    12