AF Porto Séries Série 5 Fut.7 Jun.E S11 2019/20

Calendário

Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2019-10-12CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto3-3PadroensePadroenseJ1
h2h2019-10-12BoavistaBoavista8-0Dragon ForceDragon ForceJ1
h2h2019-10-12FC PortoFC Porto22-1SC SalgueirosSC SalgueirosJ1
h2h2019-10-12LeixõesLeixões1-13ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. ErmesindeJ1
h2h2019-10-12SousenseSousense1-0Inter MilheirósInter MilheirósJ1
h2h2019-10-12Gondomar SCGondomar SC8-0Leça FCLeça FCJ1
h2h2019-10-19SC SalgueirosSC Salgueiros3-4SousenseSousenseJ2
h2h2019-10-19Dragon ForceDragon Force8-0LeixõesLeixõesJ2
h2h2019-10-1909:00Inter MilheirósInter Milheirós4-10Gondomar SCGondomar SCJ2
h2h2019-10-26FC PortoFC Porto12-1ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. ErmesindeJ3
h2h2019-10-26LeixõesLeixões0-7CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ3
h2h2019-10-26BoavistaBoavista10-0Inter MilheirósInter MilheirósJ3
h2h2019-10-26SousenseSousense1-4PadroensePadroenseJ3
h2h2019-10-2609:00Gondomar SCGondomar SC9-1SC SalgueirosSC SalgueirosJ3
h2h2019-10-2615:30Dragon ForceDragon Force6-2Leça FCLeça FCJ3
h2h2019-11-02SC SalgueirosSC Salgueiros0-15BoavistaBoavistaJ4
h2h2019-11-02CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto1-12FC PortoFC PortoJ4
h2h2019-11-02Inter MilheirósInter Milheirós3-6Dragon ForceDragon ForceJ4
h2h2019-11-02ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. Ermesinde5-2SousenseSousenseJ4
h2h2019-11-02PadroensePadroense3-1Gondomar SCGondomar SCJ4
h2h2019-11-02Leça FCLeça FC2-0LeixõesLeixõesJ4
h2h2019-11-09Leça FCLeça FC3-1Inter MilheirósInter MilheirósJ5
h2h2019-11-09Gondomar SCGondomar SC3-2ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. ErmesindeJ5
h2h2019-11-09SousenseSousense1-10CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ5
h2h2019-11-09LeixõesLeixões1-15FC PortoFC PortoJ5
h2h2019-11-09BoavistaBoavista5-2PadroensePadroenseJ5
h2h2019-11-0914:00Dragon ForceDragon Force10-1SC SalgueirosSC SalgueirosJ5
h2h2019-11-16Inter MilheirósInter Milheirós3-5LeixõesLeixõesJ6
h2h2019-11-16FC PortoFC Porto16-0SousenseSousenseJ6
h2h2019-11-16CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto1-2Gondomar SCGondomar SCJ6
h2h2019-11-16ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. Ermesinde1-4BoavistaBoavistaJ6
h2h2019-11-1609:00PadroensePadroense3-4Dragon ForceDragon ForceJ6
h2h2019-11-1609:00SC SalgueirosSC Salgueiros2-3Leça FCLeça FCJ6
h2h2019-11-2019:30PadroensePadroense1-3FC PortoFC PortoJ2
h2h2019-11-23LeixõesLeixões2-1SousenseSousenseJ7
h2h2019-11-23BoavistaBoavista6-0CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ7
h2h2019-11-23Gondomar SCGondomar SC1-7FC PortoFC PortoJ7
h2h2019-11-23Inter MilheirósInter Milheirós3-3SC SalgueirosSC SalgueirosJ7
h2h2019-11-2310:00Leça FCLeça FC1-2PadroensePadroenseJ7
h2h2019-11-2315:30Dragon ForceDragon Force4-1ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. ErmesindeJ7
h2h2019-11-30FC PortoFC Porto5-5BoavistaBoavistaJ8
h2h2019-11-30SousenseSousense1-2Gondomar SCGondomar SCJ8
h2h2019-11-30PadroensePadroense6-2Inter MilheirósInter MilheirósJ8
h2h2019-11-30SC SalgueirosSC Salgueiros2-4LeixõesLeixõesJ8
h2h2019-11-3009:00ND Col. ErmesindeND Col. Ermesinde4-1Leça FCLeça FCJ8
h2h2019-11-3010:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto3-1Dragon ForceDragon ForceJ8
h2h2019-12-0420:30Leça FCLeça FC1-4BoavistaBoavistaJ2
h2h2019-12-07LeixõesLeixões0-10Gondomar SCGondomar SCJ9
h2h2019-12-07BoavistaBoavista9-0SousenseSousenseJ9
h2h2019-12-07SC SalgueirosSC Salgueiros2-3PadroensePadroenseJ9
12