placardpt

    AF Porto 2ª Divisão Série 6 Jun.B S17 2019/20

    Calendário

    Jogos

    DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
    h2h2019-10-1213:00GD Águas SantasGD Águas Santas0-1Sousense BSousense BJ1
    h2h2019-10-1215:00AC MilheirósAC Milheirós1-3AtaenseAtaenseJ1
    h2h2019-10-1309:00Mocidade SangemilMocidade Sangemil0-7Gens SCGens SCJ1
    h2h2019-10-1309:00Leões ValboensesLeões Valboenses1-9Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ1
    h2h2019-10-1309:00Inter MilheirósInter Milheirós1-13Gondomar SC BGondomar SC BJ1
    h2h2019-10-1310:00PedrouçosPedrouços1-0CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ1
    h2h2019-10-1913:00Sousense BSousense B4-0Inter MilheirósInter MilheirósJ2
    h2h2019-10-2009:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto8-1Mocidade SangemilMocidade SangemilJ2
    h2h2019-10-2009:00Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres13-1AC MilheirósAC MilheirósJ2
    h2h2019-10-2009:00Gondomar SC BGondomar SC B16-0Leões ValboensesLeões ValboensesJ2
    h2h2019-10-2010:00AtaenseAtaense3-2PedrouçosPedrouçosJ2
    h2h2019-10-2010:00Gens SCGens SC3-1GD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasJ2
    h2h2019-10-2615:00AC MilheirósAC Milheirós0-10Gondomar SC BGondomar SC BJ3
    h2h2019-10-2709:00GD Águas SantasGD Águas Santas2-6CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ3
    h2h2019-10-2709:00Mocidade SangemilMocidade Sangemil4-5AtaenseAtaenseJ3
    h2h2019-10-2709:00Sousense BSousense B1-1Gens SCGens SCJ3
    h2h2019-10-2709:00Inter MilheirósInter Milheirós0-8Leões ValboensesLeões ValboensesJ3
    h2h2019-10-2710:00PedrouçosPedrouços0-2Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ3
    h2h2019-11-0309:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto3-2Sousense BSousense BJ4
    h2h2019-11-0309:00Leões ValboensesLeões Valboenses3-3AC MilheirósAC MilheirósJ4
    h2h2019-11-0309:00Gondomar SC BGondomar SC B3-2PedrouçosPedrouçosJ4
    h2h2019-11-0309:00Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres4-0Mocidade SangemilMocidade SangemilJ4
    h2h2019-11-0310:00Gens SCGens SC4-0Inter MilheirósInter MilheirósJ4
    h2h2019-11-0311:00AtaenseAtaense4-3GD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasJ4
    h2h2019-11-1009:00Sousense BSousense B5-0AtaenseAtaenseJ5
    h2h2019-11-1009:00Gens SCGens SC3-2CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ5
    h2h2019-11-1009:00Mocidade SangemilMocidade Sangemil0-13Gondomar SC BGondomar SC BJ5
    h2h2019-11-1010:00Inter MilheirósInter Milheirós0-0AC MilheirósAC MilheirósJ5
    h2h2019-11-1010:00PedrouçosPedrouços2-0Leões ValboensesLeões ValboensesJ5
    h2h2019-11-1010:00GD Águas SantasGD Águas Santas0-1Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ5
    h2h2019-11-17CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto12-1Inter MilheirósInter MilheirósJ6
    h2h2019-11-17AC MilheirósAC Milheirós2-6PedrouçosPedrouçosJ6
    h2h2019-11-17Leões ValboensesLeões Valboenses4-2Mocidade SangemilMocidade SangemilJ6
    h2h2019-11-17Gondomar SC BGondomar SC B1-0GD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasJ6
    h2h2019-11-17AtaenseAtaense2-0Gens SCGens SCJ6
    h2h2019-11-1709:00Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres6-3Sousense BSousense BJ6
    h2h2019-11-24Gens SCGens SC2-4Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ7
    h2h2019-11-24Inter MilheirósInter Milheirós2-4PedrouçosPedrouçosJ7
    h2h2019-11-24CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto1-2AtaenseAtaenseJ7
    h2h2019-11-2409:00Sousense BSousense B1-4Gondomar SC BGondomar SC BJ7
    h2h2019-11-2410:00GD Águas SantasGD Águas Santas0-1Leões ValboensesLeões ValboensesJ7
    h2h2019-11-2410:00Mocidade SangemilMocidade Sangemil0-0AC MilheirósAC MilheirósJ7
    h2h2019-12-01Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres5-2CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ8
    h2h2019-12-01Gondomar SC BGondomar SC B2-1Gens SCGens SCJ8
    h2h2019-12-01AC MilheirósAC Milheirós0-5GD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasJ8
    h2h2019-12-01AtaenseAtaense3-0Inter MilheirósInter MilheirósJ8
    h2h2019-12-01PedrouçosPedrouços4-2Mocidade SangemilMocidade SangemilJ8
    h2h2019-12-0109:00Leões ValboensesLeões Valboenses0-7Sousense BSousense BJ8
    h2h2019-12-08Gens SCGens SC5-3Leões ValboensesLeões ValboensesJ9
    h2h2019-12-08AtaenseAtaense0-9Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ9