placardpt

AF Porto Liga Carlos Alberto Série 7 Fut.7 Jun.F S9 2018/19

Calendário

Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2018-10-2710:00SC Rio TintoSC Rio Tinto6-1SC ArcozeloSC ArcozeloJ1
h2h2018-10-2710:00Gondomar SCGondomar SC7-0Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 1936J1
h2h2018-10-2710:00SousenseSousense4-3Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ1
h2h2018-10-2710:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto2-2PedrouçosPedrouçosJ1
h2h2018-10-2710:00AlfenenseAlfenense4-2UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ1
h2h2018-11-0310:00Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres7-1Gondomar SCGondomar SCJ2
h2h2018-11-0310:00UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense4-1SousenseSousenseJ2
h2h2018-11-0310:00SC ArcozeloSC Arcozelo0-8CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ2
h2h2018-11-0310:00PedrouçosPedrouços8-2AlfenenseAlfenenseJ2
h2h2018-11-0310:00Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 19360-13SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoJ2
h2h2018-11-1010:00Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 19360-16Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ3
h2h2018-11-1010:00Gondomar SCGondomar SC1-5UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ3
h2h2018-11-1010:00AlfenenseAlfenense3-4SC ArcozeloSC ArcozeloJ3
h2h2018-11-1010:00SousenseSousense1-1PedrouçosPedrouçosJ3
h2h2018-11-1010:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto2-1SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoJ3
h2h2018-11-17CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto9-0Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 1936J4
h2h2018-11-17PedrouçosPedrouços3-0Gondomar SCGondomar SCJ4
h2h2018-11-17SC Rio TintoSC Rio Tinto3-3AlfenenseAlfenenseJ4
h2h2018-11-1710:00SC ArcozeloSC Arcozelo0-12SousenseSousenseJ4
h2h2018-11-1710:00UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense1-10Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ4
h2h2018-11-24Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 19360-10UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ5
h2h2018-11-24AlfenenseAlfenense2-3CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ5
h2h2018-11-24SousenseSousense6-0SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoJ5
h2h2018-11-24Gondomar SCGondomar SC1-2SC ArcozeloSC ArcozeloJ5
h2h2018-11-2411:00Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres7-1PedrouçosPedrouçosJ5
h2h2018-12-0110:00SC Rio TintoSC Rio Tinto3-1Gondomar SCGondomar SCJ6
h2h2018-12-0110:00PedrouçosPedrouços1-0UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ6
h2h2018-12-0110:00AlfenenseAlfenense13-0Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 1936J6
h2h2018-12-0111:00SC ArcozeloSC Arcozelo0-9Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ6
h2h2018-12-0112:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto2-7SousenseSousenseJ6
h2h2018-12-08Gondomar SCGondomar SC2-4CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ7
h2h2018-12-08Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 19360-9PedrouçosPedrouçosJ7
h2h2018-12-08UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense8-1SC ArcozeloSC ArcozeloJ7
h2h2018-12-0810:00SousenseSousense4-1AlfenenseAlfenenseJ7
h2h2018-12-0811:00Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres4-0SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoJ7
h2h2018-12-15AlfenenseAlfenense4-2Gondomar SCGondomar SCJ8
h2h2018-12-15SC Rio TintoSC Rio Tinto4-4UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseJ8
h2h2018-12-15SC ArcozeloSC Arcozelo0-6PedrouçosPedrouçosJ8
h2h2018-12-1510:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto1-2Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de FânzeresJ8
h2h2018-12-1511:00SousenseSousense9-0Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 1936J8
h2h2018-12-22Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 19360-4SC ArcozeloSC ArcozeloJ9
h2h2018-12-22UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense2-1CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ9
h2h2018-12-22PedrouçosPedrouços3-1SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoJ9
h2h2018-12-2211:00Gondomar SCGondomar SC1-7SousenseSousenseJ9
h2h2018-12-2211:00Estrelas de FânzeresEstrelas de Fânzeres6-2AlfenenseAlfenenseJ9