placardpt

AF Porto Séries Série 2 Fut.9 Jun.D S13 2018/19

Calendário

Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2018-10-13GD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasANUGondim-MaiaGondim-MaiaJ1
h2h
h2h2018-10-1313:15Maia LidadorMaia Lidador1-0FC Penafiel Jun.D S12FC Penafiel Jun.D S12J1
h2h2018-10-1314:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto3-0Nogueirense FCNogueirense FCJ1
h2h2018-10-1314:00SC Rio TintoSC Rio Tinto0-9PadroensePadroenseJ1
h2h2018-10-20PadroensePadroenseANUGD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasJ2
h2h
h2h2018-10-2013:15FC Penafiel Jun.D S12FC Penafiel Jun.D S124-0SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoJ2
h2h2018-10-2015:00Gondim-MaiaGondim-Maia1-1CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ2
h2h2018-10-2017:00Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia4-0BougadenseBougadenseJ2
h2h2018-10-27GD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasANUFC PenafielFC PenafielJ3
h2h
h2h2018-10-2713:15Maia LidadorMaia Lidador3-3Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ3
h2h2018-10-2713:30CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto0-2PadroensePadroenseJ3
h2h2018-10-2713:30SC Rio TintoSC Rio Tinto3-2Leça do BalioLeça do BalioJ3
h2h2018-10-2717:15Nogueirense FCNogueirense FC1-4Gondim-MaiaGondim-MaiaJ3
h2h2018-11-0110:00BougadenseBougadense4-3Leça do BalioLeça do BalioJ1
h2h2018-11-03Leça do BalioLeça do BalioANUGD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasJ4
h2h
h2h2018-11-0313:00FC Penafiel Jun.D S12FC Penafiel Jun.D S122-0CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ4
h2h2018-11-0315:00BougadenseBougadense1-4Maia LidadorMaia LidadorJ4
h2h2018-11-0315:00PadroensePadroense2-0Nogueirense FCNogueirense FCJ4
h2h2018-11-0317:00Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia15-0SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoJ4
h2h2018-11-0720:00Leça do BalioLeça do Balio0-9Maia LidadorMaia LidadorJ2
h2h2018-11-10GD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasANUCastêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ5
h2h
h2h2018-11-1009:00Gondim-MaiaGondim-Maia1-1PadroensePadroenseJ5
h2h2018-11-1009:00Nogueirense FCNogueirense FC1-2FC Penafiel Jun.D S12FC Penafiel Jun.D S12J5
h2h2018-11-1012:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto1-0Leça do BalioLeça do BalioJ5
h2h2018-11-1013:00SC Rio TintoSC Rio Tinto2-3BougadenseBougadenseJ5
h2h2018-11-17BougadenseBougadenseANUGD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasJ6
h2h
h2h2018-11-1709:00Leça do BalioLeça do Balio1-2Nogueirense FCNogueirense FCJ6
h2h2018-11-1709:00Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia9-0CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ6
h2h2018-11-1709:00Maia LidadorMaia Lidador3-0SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoJ6
h2h2018-11-1709:00FC Penafiel Jun.D S12FC Penafiel Jun.D S120-2Gondim-MaiaGondim-MaiaJ6
h2h2018-11-24GD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasANUMaia LidadorMaia LidadorJ7
h2h
h2h2018-11-2409:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto4-1BougadenseBougadenseJ7
h2h2018-11-2409:00Gondim-MaiaGondim-Maia1-0Leça do BalioLeça do BalioJ7
h2h2018-11-2409:00PadroensePadroense3-3FC Penafiel Jun.D S12FC Penafiel Jun.D S12J7
h2h2018-11-2410:15Nogueirense FCNogueirense FC0-8Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ7
h2h2018-12-01SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoANUGD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasJ8
h2h
h2h2018-12-0109:00BougadenseBougadense3-1Nogueirense FCNogueirense FCJ8
h2h2018-12-0109:00Maia LidadorMaia Lidador2-0CA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ8
h2h2018-12-0109:00Leça do BalioLeça do Balio0-6PadroensePadroenseJ8
h2h2018-12-0109:00Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia4-1Gondim-MaiaGondim-MaiaJ8
h2h2018-12-0809:00CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto1-0SC Rio TintoSC Rio TintoJ9
h2h2018-12-0809:00FC Penafiel Jun.D S12FC Penafiel Jun.D S124-0Leça do BalioLeça do BalioJ9
h2h2018-12-0809:00PadroensePadroense2-4Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da MaiaJ9
h2h2018-12-0809:00Nogueirense FCNogueirense FC1-7Maia LidadorMaia LidadorJ9
h2h2018-12-0809:30Gondim-MaiaGondim-Maia2-0BougadenseBougadenseJ9
h2h2018-12-15GD Águas SantasGD Águas SantasANUCA Rio TintoCA Rio TintoJ10
h2h
h2h2018-12-1509:00Castêlo da MaiaCastêlo da Maia6-0FC Penafiel Jun.D S12FC Penafiel Jun.D S12J10
h2h2018-12-1509:00BougadenseBougadense1-5PadroensePadroenseJ10
h2h2018-12-1509:00Maia LidadorMaia Lidador1-1Gondim-MaiaGondim-MaiaJ10
h2h2018-12-1509:30SC Rio TintoSC Rio Tinto0-4Nogueirense FCNogueirense FCJ10