placardpt
    Mude para o zerozero Futsal. Tudo sobre o Futsal aqui!

    AF Porto Divisão Elite Futsal 2014/15


    Calendário

    Jogos

    DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
    h2h2014-10-1021:15Paraíso FozParaíso Foz4-2CSRDC SantiagoCSRDC SantiagoJ1
    h2h2014-10-1021:30Cruzeiro SantanaCruzeiro Santana3-5GCR Vermoim  GCR Vermoim J1
    h2h2014-10-1116:30AR NegrelosAR Negrelos6-4GDR RetortaGDR RetortaJ1
    h2h2014-10-1118:30Gramidense InfanteGramidense Infante2-6FreixieiroFreixieiroJ1
    h2h2014-10-1119:00AA LeçaAA Leça7-3Invicta FutsalInvicta FutsalJ1
    h2h2014-10-1120:30AR ArealAR Areal1-2Gondomar FCGondomar FCJ1
    h2h2014-10-1121:00AD Polenenses AD Polenenses  3-3JD MeinedoJD MeinedoJ1
    h2h2014-10-1721:30GDR RetortaGDR Retorta4-4Cruzeiro SantanaCruzeiro SantanaJ2
    h2h2014-10-1721:30Invicta FutsalInvicta Futsal3-4AR NegrelosAR NegrelosJ2
    h2h2014-10-1817:00JD MeinedoJD Meinedo5-8Paraíso FozParaíso FozJ2
    h2h2014-10-1817:30FreixieiroFreixieiro8-4AD Polenenses  AD Polenenses J2
    h2h2014-10-1821:00GCR Vermoim GCR Vermoim  3-1Gramidense InfanteGramidense InfanteJ2
    h2h2014-10-1821:00CSRDC SantiagoCSRDC Santiago6-3AR ArealAR ArealJ2
    h2h2014-10-1916:30Gondomar FCGondomar FC2-5AA LeçaAA LeçaJ2
    h2h2014-10-2421:15Paraíso FozParaíso Foz3-4FreixieiroFreixieiroJ3
    h2h2014-10-2516:30AR NegrelosAR Negrelos6-3Cruzeiro SantanaCruzeiro SantanaJ3
    h2h2014-10-2518:30Gramidense InfanteGramidense Infante4-4GDR RetortaGDR RetortaJ3
    h2h2014-10-2519:00AA LeçaAA Leça4-4CSRDC SantiagoCSRDC SantiagoJ3
    h2h2014-10-2520:30AR ArealAR Areal4-5JD MeinedoJD MeinedoJ3
    h2h2014-10-2520:30Invicta FutsalInvicta Futsal2-6Gondomar FCGondomar FCJ3
    h2h2014-10-2521:00AD Polenenses AD Polenenses  6-7GCR Vermoim  GCR Vermoim J3
    h2h2014-10-3121:30Cruzeiro SantanaCruzeiro Santana5-4Gramidense InfanteGramidense InfanteJ4
    h2h2014-10-3121:30GDR RetortaGDR Retorta7-3AD Polenenses  AD Polenenses J4
    h2h2014-11-0117:00Gondomar FCGondomar FC5-1AR NegrelosAR NegrelosJ4
    h2h2014-11-0117:00JD MeinedoJD Meinedo4-1AA LeçaAA LeçaJ4
    h2h2014-11-0117:30FreixieiroFreixieiro8-1AR ArealAR ArealJ4
    h2h2014-11-0121:00CSRDC SantiagoCSRDC Santiago3-4Invicta FutsalInvicta FutsalJ4
    h2h2014-11-0121:00GCR Vermoim GCR Vermoim  2-7Paraíso FozParaíso FozJ4
    h2h2014-11-0721:15Paraíso FozParaíso Foz3-3GDR RetortaGDR RetortaJ5
    h2h2014-11-0815:00AR ArealAR Areal5-3GCR Vermoim  GCR Vermoim J5
    h2h2014-11-0816:30AR NegrelosAR Negrelos7-5Gramidense InfanteGramidense InfanteJ5
    h2h2014-11-0817:15Invicta FutsalInvicta Futsal3-3JD MeinedoJD MeinedoJ5
    h2h2014-11-0819:00Gondomar FCGondomar FC4-3CSRDC SantiagoCSRDC SantiagoJ5
    h2h2014-11-0821:00AD Polenenses AD Polenenses  7-6Cruzeiro SantanaCruzeiro SantanaJ5
    h2h2014-11-0821:30AA LeçaAA Leça5-6FreixieiroFreixieiroJ5
    h2h2014-11-2121:30Cruzeiro SantanaCruzeiro Santana3-3Paraíso FozParaíso FozJ6
    h2h2014-11-2121:30GDR RetortaGDR Retorta6-3AR ArealAR ArealJ6
    h2h2014-11-2217:00JD MeinedoJD Meinedo4-2Gondomar FCGondomar FCJ6
    h2h2014-11-2217:00FreixieiroFreixieiro3-2Invicta FutsalInvicta FutsalJ6
    h2h2014-11-2218:30Gramidense InfanteGramidense Infante6-0AD Polenenses  AD Polenenses J6
    h2h2014-11-2221:00GCR Vermoim GCR Vermoim  3-1AA LeçaAA LeçaJ6
    h2h2014-11-2221:00CSRDC SantiagoCSRDC Santiago14-1AR NegrelosAR NegrelosJ6
    h2h2014-11-2821:15Paraíso FozParaíso Foz3-1Gramidense InfanteGramidense InfanteJ7
    h2h2014-11-2916:30AR NegrelosAR Negrelos8-7AD Polenenses  AD Polenenses J7
    h2h2014-11-2918:30Invicta FutsalInvicta Futsal1-4GCR Vermoim  GCR Vermoim J7
    h2h2014-11-2919:00AA LeçaAA Leça3-2GDR RetortaGDR RetortaJ7
    h2h2014-11-2919:00Gondomar FCGondomar FC0-7FreixieiroFreixieiroJ7
    h2h2014-11-2920:30AR ArealAR Areal2-2Cruzeiro SantanaCruzeiro SantanaJ7
    h2h2014-11-2921:00CSRDC SantiagoCSRDC Santiago9-2JD MeinedoJD MeinedoJ7
    h2h2014-12-0521:30GDR RetortaGDR Retorta7-2Invicta FutsalInvicta FutsalJ8