AF Porto 2ª Divisão Série 2 2011/12

      Calendário

      Jogos

      DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
      h2h2011-09-1817:00SC CampoSC Campo2-1Gens SCGens SCJ1
      h2h2011-09-1817:00GDR SoalhãesGDR Soalhães2-2UD AbragonenseUD AbragonenseJ1
      h2h2011-09-1817:00Paços de GaioloPaços de Gaiolo1-0PasteleiraPasteleiraJ1
      h2h2011-09-1817:00MedenseMedense2-1ISC SobreirenseISC SobreirenseJ1
      h2h2011-09-1817:00ProgressoProgresso2-0Melres DCMelres DCJ1
      h2h2011-09-1817:00Sp. CruzSp. Cruz2-2RamaldenseRamaldenseJ1
      h2h2011-09-1817:00CD PortugalCD Portugal3-1CD TorrãoCD TorrãoJ1
      h2h2011-09-1817:00Boavista BBoavista B0-2Valadares GaiaValadares GaiaJ1
      h2h2011-09-2515:00Gens SCGens SC2-1ProgressoProgressoJ2
      h2h2011-09-2515:00UD AbragonenseUD Abragonense1-2SC CampoSC CampoJ2
      h2h2011-09-2515:00FC PedrosoFC Pedroso5-1GDR SoalhãesGDR SoalhãesJ2
      h2h2011-09-2515:00Melres DCMelres DC1-2MedenseMedenseJ2
      h2h2011-09-2515:00RamaldenseRamaldense0-2CD PortugalCD PortugalJ2
      h2h2011-09-2515:00ISC SobreirenseISC Sobreirense2-2Boavista BBoavista BJ2
      h2h2011-09-2515:00CD TorrãoCD Torrão5-2Paços de GaioloPaços de GaioloJ2
      h2h2011-09-2515:00Valadares GaiaValadares Gaia6-0Sp. CruzSp. CruzJ2
      h2h2011-10-0214:30Boavista BBoavista B4-1Melres DCMelres DCJ3
      h2h2011-10-0215:00MedenseMedense1-4Gens SCGens SCJ3
      h2h2011-10-0215:00SC CampoSC Campo0-1FC PedrosoFC PedrosoJ3
      h2h2011-10-0215:00ProgressoProgresso2-1UD AbragonenseUD AbragonenseJ3
      h2h2011-10-0215:00Paços de GaioloPaços de Gaiolo0-0RamaldenseRamaldenseJ3
      h2h2011-10-0215:00Sp. CruzSp. Cruz3-1ISC SobreirenseISC SobreirenseJ3
      h2h2011-10-0215:00PasteleiraPasteleira2-1CD TorrãoCD TorrãoJ3
      h2h2011-10-0215:00CD PortugalCD Portugal0-2Valadares GaiaValadares GaiaJ3
      h2h2011-10-0915:00UD AbragonenseUD Abragonense2-2MedenseMedenseJ4
      h2h2011-10-0915:00GDR SoalhãesGDR Soalhães3-2SC CampoSC CampoJ4
      h2h2011-10-0915:00FC PedrosoFC Pedroso1-1ProgressoProgressoJ4
      h2h2011-10-0915:00Gens SCGens SC2-1Boavista BBoavista BJ4
      h2h2011-10-0915:00Melres DCMelres DC0-1Sp. CruzSp. CruzJ4
      h2h2011-10-0915:00Valadares GaiaValadares Gaia1-0Paços de GaioloPaços de GaioloJ4
      h2h2011-10-0915:00RamaldenseRamaldense2-1PasteleiraPasteleiraJ4
      h2h2011-10-0915:00ISC SobreirenseISC Sobreirense0-2CD PortugalCD PortugalJ4
      h2h2011-10-1615:00Boavista BBoavista B3-1UD AbragonenseUD AbragonenseJ5
      h2h2011-10-1615:00MedenseMedense1-3FC PedrosoFC PedrosoJ5
      h2h2011-10-1615:00ProgressoProgresso3-0GDR SoalhãesGDR SoalhãesJ5
      h2h2011-10-1615:00Sp. CruzSp. Cruz2-1Gens SCGens SCJ5
      h2h2011-10-1615:00PasteleiraPasteleira0-4Valadares GaiaValadares GaiaJ5
      h2h2011-10-1615:00CD TorrãoCD Torrão3-0RamaldenseRamaldenseJ5
      h2h2011-10-1615:00CD PortugalCD Portugal2-2Melres DCMelres DCJ5
      h2h2011-10-1615:00Paços de GaioloPaços de Gaiolo2-0ISC SobreirenseISC SobreirenseJ5
      h2h2011-10-2315:00FC PedrosoFC Pedroso2-1Boavista BBoavista BJ6
      h2h2011-10-2315:00GDR SoalhãesGDR Soalhães0-1MedenseMedenseJ6
      h2h2011-10-2315:00SC CampoSC Campo0-6ProgressoProgressoJ6
      h2h2011-10-2315:00UD AbragonenseUD Abragonense3-4Sp. CruzSp. CruzJ6
      h2h2011-10-2315:00Gens SCGens SC0-0CD PortugalCD PortugalJ6
      h2h2011-10-2315:00Valadares GaiaValadares Gaia2-0CD TorrãoCD TorrãoJ6
      h2h2011-10-2315:00ISC SobreirenseISC Sobreirense1-3PasteleiraPasteleiraJ6
      h2h2011-10-2315:00Melres DCMelres DC2-1Paços de GaioloPaços de GaioloJ6
      h2h2011-10-3015:00Sp. CruzSp. Cruz0-1FC PedrosoFC PedrosoJ7
      h2h2011-10-3015:00MedenseMedense3-2SC CampoSC CampoJ7