placardpt

      AF Guarda 2ª Divisão 2014/15


      Calendário

      Jogos

      DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
      h2h2015-01-0415:00Casal Cinza1-2GD Foz CôaJ1
      h2h2015-01-0415:00VF Naves1-2Estrela AlmeidaJ1
      h2h2015-01-0415:00Fornos de Algodres2-0Mileu GuardaJ1
      h2h2015-01-1115:00Paços da Serra1-5Fornos de AlgodresJ2
      h2h2015-01-1115:00Estrela Almeida6-2Casal CinzaJ2
      h2h2015-01-1115:00Mileu Guarda2-2VF NavesJ2
      h2h2015-01-1815:00VF Naves2-1Paços da SerraJ3
      h2h2015-01-1815:00GD Foz Côa0-4Estrela AlmeidaJ3
      h2h2015-01-2515:00Fornos de Algodres5-1VF NavesJ4
      h2h2015-01-2515:00Paços da Serra4-2Casal CinzaJ4
      h2h2015-01-2515:00Mileu Guarda0-0GD Foz CôaJ4
      h2h2015-02-0815:00Casal Cinza0-3Fornos de AlgodresJ5
      h2h2015-02-0815:00GD Foz Côa3-2Paços da SerraJ5
      h2h2015-02-0815:00Estrela Almeida4-1Mileu GuardaJ5
      h2h2015-02-1515:00VF Naves1-2Casal CinzaJ6
      h2h2015-02-1515:00Fornos de Algodres2-1GD Foz CôaJ6
      h2h2015-02-1515:00Paços da Serra3-3Estrela AlmeidaJ6
      h2h2015-02-2215:00GD Foz Côa1-2VF NavesJ7
      h2h2015-02-2215:00Estrela Almeida2-3Fornos de AlgodresJ7
      h2h2015-02-2215:00Mileu Guarda2-0Paços da SerraJ7
      h2h2015-03-0115:00Casal Cinza2-2Mileu GuardaJ3
      h2h2015-03-0815:00Estrela Almeida1-3VF NavesJ8
      h2h2015-03-0815:00GD Foz Côa4-0Casal CinzaJ8
      h2h2015-03-0815:00Mileu Guarda2-3Fornos de AlgodresJ8
      h2h2015-03-1515:00Fornos de Algodres1-0Paços da SerraJ9
      h2h2015-03-1515:00Casal Cinza0-4Estrela AlmeidaJ9
      h2h2015-03-1515:00VF Naves2-1Mileu GuardaJ9
      h2h2015-03-2215:00Paços da Serra1-2VF NavesJ10
      h2h2015-03-2215:00Mileu Guarda3-1Casal CinzaJ10
      h2h2015-03-2215:00Estrela Almeida2-0GD Foz CôaJ10
      h2h2015-03-2915:00VF Naves1-1Fornos de AlgodresJ11
      h2h2015-03-2915:00GD Foz Côa1-0Mileu GuardaJ11
      h2h2015-03-2915:00Casal Cinza3-2Paços da SerraJ11
      h2h2015-04-1216:00Fornos de Algodres5-1Casal CinzaJ12
      h2h2015-04-1216:00Paços da Serra4-0GD Foz CôaJ12
      h2h2015-04-1216:00Mileu Guarda0-0Estrela AlmeidaJ12
      h2h2015-04-19Casal Cinza1-2VF NavesJ13
      h2h2015-04-19Estrela Almeida5-1Paços da SerraJ13
      h2h2015-04-19GD Foz Côa2-1Fornos de AlgodresJ13
      h2h2015-05-0316:00Fornos de Algodres3-1Estrela AlmeidaJ14
      h2h2015-05-0316:00Paços da Serra4-4Mileu GuardaJ14
      h2h2015-05-0316:00VF Naves4-2GD Foz CôaJ14