betclicpt
      X

      2ª Eliminatória

      2011/09/10SC Coimbrões3-1GD Oliveira de FradesFG
      2011/09/11Bairro da Argentina1-3
      (a.p.)
      Vila MeãFG
       Penalva Castelo2-3
      (a.p.)
      AlcochetenseFG
       Beneditense0-1UD SampedrenseFG
       Sourense0-3PortimonenseFG
       GD Chaves3-0AD SanjoanenseFG
       Anadia FC2-2
      (4-3)g.p.
      Amarante FCFG
       Belenenses5-1EsposendeFG
       Rebordosa AC0-6FC PenafielFG
       SC Espinho4-0Câmara de LobosFG
       Arouca1-2LeixõesFG
       Oeiras0-0
      (1-2)g.p.
      OrientalFG
       Redondense1-5MonsantoFG
       Leça FC0-2Pêro PinheiroFG
       Tirsense2-1Santa ClaraFG
       Fabril Barreiro1-3
      (a.p.)
      FafeFG
       Aljustrelense2-0Est. CalhetaFG
       Mirandela4-2SertanenseFG
       Tourizense1-4S. João VerFG
       Estrela Vendas Novas0-2CD AvesFG
       Sp. Pombal2-0USC ParedesFG
       SC Covilhã4-0Caldas SCFG
       Sesimbra0-1Gondomar SCFG
       Atlético CP0-0
      (3-4)g.p.
      Macedo de CavaleirosFG
       Sacavenense0-2Estoril PraiaFG
       Moura2-1CD CinfãesFG
       Trofense1-0QuarteirenseFG
       Sousense1-1
      (4-2)g.p.
      CD MafraFG
       1º Dezembro1-1
      (5-4)g.p.
      Operário LagoaFG
       CD Tondela1-0EléctricoFG
       Marinhas1-1
      (3-4)g.p.
      SC LamegoFG
       Esp. Lagos1-0GD SerzedeloFG
       Santa Maria FC1-0PadroenseFG
       Vila Real0-2TorreenseFG
       FC Vizela2-0AvancaFG
       GD Lagoa1-1
      (2-4)g.p.
      LousadaFG
       Juventude Évora2-1
      (a.p.)
      CarregadoFG
       Pescadores0-1Ribeira BravaFG
       UD Oliveirense5-2Académico de ViseuFG
       Portosantense1-0Casa PiaFG
       Naval3-1FreamundeFG
       Merelinense3-3
      (4-2)g.p.
      AngrenseFG
       Pontassolense1-0PinhalnovenseFG
       SC Ideal2-3GD JoaneFG
       Machico1-2InfestaFG
       União Madeira0-0
      (6-7)g.p.
      FC FamalicãoFG
       Moreirense3-2
      (a.p.)
      Benf. Castelo BrancoFG
      2011/11/09Pampilhosa2-1
      (a.p.)
      FC AmaresFG

      1ª Eliminatória

      2011/08/27Guadalupe0-1SC LamegoFG
       Marinhense0-3AvancaFG
       Sousense3-1AlbaFG
      2011/08/28Boavista S. Mateus0-1RedondenseFG
       União Micaelense0-3Câmara de LobosFG
       U. Montemor2-3QuarteirenseFG
       AD Sanjoanense1-0CesarenseFG
       GD Serzedelo1-0AlpendoradaFG
       AD Grijó0-2MouraFG
       Sacavenense2-1AD Porto da CruzFG
       FC Oliv. Hospital0-1MirandelaFG
       Tocha1-2TourizenseFG
       Portosantense2-1Fut. BenficaFG
       Padroense2-1O ElvasFG
       Messinense1-2Juventude ÉvoraFG
       SC Ideal2-0FayalFG
       GD Chaves7-0Canas SenhorimFG
       Melgacense1-1
      (3-4)g.p.
      SourenseFG
       Bustelo0-3TorreenseFG
       Casa Pia2-0CerveiraFG
       CD Cinfães2-1VianenseFG
       Pontassolense0-0
      (5-3)g.p.
      GD RibeirãoFG
       Infesta2-0Real SCFG
       Sintrense0-2Estrela Vendas NovasFG
       Operário Lagoa2-0LouletanoFG
       Vila Meã3-2AD OliveirenseFG
       Camacha0-1
      (a.p.)
      Ribeira BravaFG
       Lusitânia dos Açores0-1Anadia FCFG
       FC Famalicão3-0Cruzado CanicenseFG
       Leça FC2-0Vilaverdense FCFG
       CD Fátima0-3PampilhosaFG
       SL Cartaxo1-2OrientalFG
       Penalva Castelo3-0Prainha FCFG
       Bairro da Argentina2-2
      (3-2)g.p.
      At. ReguengosFG
       SC Praiense1-3BeneditenseFG
       FC Vizela4-1Despertar SCFG
       Fão0-4Macedo de CavaleirosFG
       Olímpico Montijo1-5USC ParedesFG
       FC Amares1-0PenicheFG
       Fabril Barreiro2-0At. RiachenseFG
       Machico1-1
      (5-3)g.p.
      VarzimFG
       Bragança2-2
      (9-10)g.p.
      Sp. PombalFG
       Aljustrelense2-0CF AndorinhaFG
       UD Santana0-0
      (2-3)g.p.
      Est. CalhetaFG
       Sertanense1-0AD NogueirenseFG
       Carregado4-0CF CaniçalFG
       Oliv. Bairro1-1
      (9-10)g.p.
      Rebordosa ACFG
       Maria da Fonte1-2
      (a.p.)
      Benf. Castelo BrancoFG
       Ginásio de Alcobaça4-5
      (a.p.)
      CD TondelaFG
       Aliados Lordelo1-2
      (a.p.)
      LousadaFG
       1º Maio Funchal0-1Vila RealFG
       Caldas SC3-0FarenseFG
       Eléctrico4-0LimianosFG
       Santa Maria FC6-0FC CratoFG
       Valecambrense2-3
      (a.p.)
      EsposendeFG
       Amarante FC6-0SantiagoFG
       Sp. Mêda0-1PescadoresFG
       Madalena1-3SC EspinhoFG
       Alcochetense6-2BombarralenseFG
       GD Lagoa2-1Águia CDFG
      Colaboradores da Edição (Resultados): Fjesus, huguh86, danielbs, jfilipefdias, jeduardor, RJPColaboradores da Edição (Fichas):Fjesus, huguh86, danielbs, jfilipefdias, jeduardor, RJP

      Fotografias

      Torreense 1-0 Gil Vicente
      Académica v Sporting Taça de Portugal 2011/12
      RESUMO
      VENCEDOR
      MELHOR MARCADOR
      1.
      5
      2.
      Brasil
      WalterFC Porto
      4
      2.
      Portugal
      MarinhoAcadémica OAF
      4
      ESTATÍSTICAS DA EDIÇÃO
      2,93
      46%
      18%
      36%
      Golos/jogo
      Vitórias Casa
      Empates
      Vitórias Fora