1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(156-148) | 76-62 | 80-86 a.p. | ||||||
(145-162) | 77-77 | 68-85 | ||||||
(147-168) | 73-67 | 74-101 | ||||||
(176-170) | 86-76 | 90-94 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(179-145) | 103-76 | 76-69 | ||||||
(163-152) | 87-74 | 76-78 | ||||||
(151-142) | 70-70 | 81-72 | ||||||
(147-161) | 84-71 | 63-90 | ||||||
(139-169) | 51-83 | 86-88 | ||||||
(153-155) | 72-55 | 81-100 a.p. | ||||||
(154-168) | 73-93 | 81-75 | ||||||
(123-148) | 62-77 | 61-71 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Portel | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
2 | Istanbul BB | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Kataja | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Fehérvár | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Kormend | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Buyukcekmece | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | BC Nevezis | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsmoki-Minsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Mornar Bar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Szolnoki Olaj | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Bakken Bears | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donar Groningen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Cluj Napoca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Keravnos BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Qualificação |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Portel | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Donar Groningen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Antwerp Giants | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | KK Bosna Royal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Nevezis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Bakken Bears | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | BC Avtodor Saratov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Benfica | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mornar Bar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Kataja | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | FC Porto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | OCS Capital Bulls | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keravnos BC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Kormend | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Brussels Basketball | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | BC Balkan | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istanbul BB | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Cluj Napoca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
3 | Lukoil Academic | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | BC Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsmoki-Minsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Spirou Charleroi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Alba Fehérvár | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Bnei Herzliya | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buyukcekmece | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | KB Prishtina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | BC Khimik | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Szolnoki Olaj | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Szombathely | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Karpos Sokoli | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Qualificação |
Mohammed Abukar Keravnos BC | 19,93 P | |
Darrin Govens Szombathely | 19,50 P | |
Kenny Gaines Juventus Utenos | 19 P | |
Dardan Berisha KB Prishtina | 18,80 P |