2023/05/31 | 1-1 (4-1 g.p.) |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-3) | 2-2 | 1-1 (5 g.p.-3) | ||||||
(4-0) | 2-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(2-0) | 2-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-6) | 3-3 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-0) | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(2-8) | 1-1 | 1-7 | ||||||
(5-1) | 4-1 | 1-0 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-3) | 0-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-1 | 1-2 (5 g.p.-4) | ||||||
(5-1) | 1-1 | 4-0 | ||||||
(3-2) | 3-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(4-1) | 1-1 | 3-0 | ||||||
(5-5) | 2-3 | 3-2 (5 g.p.-3) |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 6 | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
2 | PSV | 6 | 15 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Bodo/Glimt | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4 | |
4 | FC Zurich | 6 | 5 | 16 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 13 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Rennes | 6 | 11 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 7 | 10 | 5 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Betis | 6 | 12 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Roma | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | HJK | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union St. Gilloise | 6 | 11 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | SC Braga | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Malmö | 6 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
2 | Manchester United | 6 | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | Sheriff | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | |
4 | Omonia | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord | 6 | 13 | 9 | 8 | |
2 | Midtjylland | 6 | 12 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Lazio | 6 | 9 | 11 | 8 | |
4 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 4 | 10 | 8 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 13 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Nantes | 6 | 6 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | Qarabag | 6 | 9 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Olympiacos | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencváros | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Monaco | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 11 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off Qualificação | |
Conference League: play-off |
1 | Marcus Rashford Manchester United | 6 G | |
3 | Santiago Giménez Feyenoord | 5 G | |
3 | Paulo Dybala Roma | 5 G | |
5 | Robin Knoche 1. FC Union Berlin | 4 G |
1 | Lorenzo Pellegrini Roma | 4 AST | |
1 | Evander Midtjylland | 4 AST | |
4 | Bruno Fernandes Manchester United | 3 AST | |
4 | Simon Adingra Union St. Gilloise | 3 AST |