betclicpt
      TIPAJVEDVCECDCVFEFDF
      1Internacional2344191691084985
      2São Paulo12241653831822
      3Athletico Paranaense03268513535328
      Coritiba042812610725545
      Paraná028206004202
      Goiás02221057821236
      Corinthians028332301031
      América Mineiro0114725421304
      Atlético Goianiense018035013022
      Chapecoense0114374322052
      Ponte Preta018206103103
      Figueirense03266317229418
      Santa Cruz03163310125215
      Sport0216376341035
      Santos0436141210981549
      Cruzeiro014103101002
      Atlético Mineiro016402201201
      Grêmio043016681032636
      Botafogo014202101101
      Avaí03223109254155
      12


      [TI=Títulos]