TIPAJVEDVCECDCVFEFDF
1Internacional2344191691084985
2São Paulo12241653831822
3Athletico Paranaense03268513535328
Coritiba032812610725545
Paraná018206004202
Goiás02221057821236
Corinthians018332301031
América Mineiro0114725421304
Atlético Goianiense018035013022
Chapecoense0114374322052
Ponte Preta018206103103
Figueirense03266317229418
Santa Cruz02163310125215
Sport0216376341035
Santos0336141210981549
Cruzeiro014103101002
Atlético Mineiro016402201201
Grêmio033016681032636
Botafogo014202101101
Avaí02223109254155
12


[TI=Títulos]